Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

1st International Salon Of Photography "BAKU 2018"
1st International Circular Of Photography "SPRING CLICKS 2018"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "BOKA BAY 2018"
1st International Salon Of Photography "CANVAS 2017"
3rd International Salon Of Photography "GRADAC 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "BOKA BAY 2017"
2nd International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2016"
1st International Circular of Photography "Grand M.S.M Circuit 2016"
1st International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2015"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BAKU 2018

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Abdulla AL Mushaifri - Qatar
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Huang Xinghang , China   "Colorful purse net"
PSA Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "PORTAL"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Qiu Yanping, Hong Kong   "Shock"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Pop Ovi D, Romania   "Dear or Alive"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Leandro Serrano Luis, Spain   "Crosswalk"
PSA Silver medal
  Feng Tracy Shuxi , USA   "Duet"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Blue Mountains"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Water City3"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Zeynalov Ramil, Azerbaijan   "Flag of Azerbaijan"
PSA Bronze medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "peacock dance-1"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Jigsaw"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Catwoman1"
  Grachev Oleg, Russia   "IRreal world. Velvet hills."
PSA Honorable mention
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Ireland   "rapeseed Beauty"
  Jia Jim, Australia   "The ultimate fighter"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Yelena"
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "Architects dream 1"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Late day 2"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Dancing girl 174"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "Nothing between us"
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Ancient town charm 1"
  Ashton Charles, UK   "Spring In his Step"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Shoetime"
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "Waterworld afternoon"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Dive for the win 2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Daria Serenity"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Twins"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Give back"
  Azimov Orkhan, Azerbaijan   "View from window"
  Htun Cho Mar, Singapore   "Happy Melody"
  Lara Cordobes Jose, Spain   "LOS NINOS DE VELAPAL"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Tree of Life the low tide beach presents two trees patterns and people walk in the middle"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Dame met hoed"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Starting season 2"
  Lee Chun Woo, South Korea   "Let's go eat"
  Delon Jean Claude, France   "soleil rouge"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Favero Adriano, Italy   "Attack"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Figueras Barranco Antoni , Spain   "Red cabins"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Go to there"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Bolivia II"
PSA Gold medal
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Capture"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Loving you 8"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Lioness hunt"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Quiet home"
PSA Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Loud"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Chen Kunping, China   "Egret-guarding"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Sabol Petar, Croatia   "Bubble land"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 2"
PSA Bronze medal
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "Prince of Dunaszeg"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Qian Shihu, China   "Each has its own gain"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Marthinsen Willy, Norway   "The dance goes on"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Leandro Serrano Luis, Spain   "The ladybug"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Fear Macaques Colour"
PSA Honorable mention
  Tsai Chin Chin, Taiwan   "Love in the morning light"
  Maraczi Laszlo, Hungary   "En garde"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Zipzip"
  Alabri Hamood, Oman   "hostile"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Dancing in the snow 3"
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "Penguins on Ice 2"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Nguyen Than , Vietnam   "Goeat the rain 1"
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Atlantic Puffin Taking Off On Cliff"
  Trylanski Zygmunt, Poland   "Lonely clump of grasses"
  Adamson David, England   "The Food Pass"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
  Merello Marco, Italy   "A Becchi Corti"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Libby Jayne , UK   "Harvest Mice"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Bird talk"
  Murphy Deirdre, Ireland   "Three little Mice"
  Nguyen Trung Kien, Vietnam   "Cuoc song 2"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi , USA   "Coming Home 1701"
  Yang Guomei , China   "Conversation"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Catch fish"
  Terrance Bill, Scotland   "Quite a Mouthful"
  Grachev Oleg, Russia   "Baikal ice"
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "ROCHA"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Feeding"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "bee-eater"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Hello my friend"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Taukojarvi Jouko, Finland   "Golden Eagle and Hare"
  Tharavath Ajay Kumar, India   "COLOURFUL KILLER"
  Devine Bob, England   "osprey with fish"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "In the space of lines"
PSA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Glooiend landschap"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Ballet dancer BW"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Mending Nets BW 1"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan"
PSA Silver medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Going home"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Choi Lewis K Y, Hong Kong   "My Step 2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Maramuresan tale"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Qiu Yanping, Hong Kong   "Halfway Down"
PSA Bronze medal
  Kippax Ian, UK   "Holly Light and Shade"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Dreamland"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Mirabile Mario, Australia   "Indecision"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jovanovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "The death of granfather Djuro 01-2016"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "FACES"
  Delon Jean Claude, France   "Le joggeur"
PSA Honorable mention
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Night duty"
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Two under the starry sky"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Happy kids"
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "WOMEN AND PADDY LAND 2"
  An Xiping, China   "MERCEDES"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Aczel Peter, Hungary   "Op-Art"
  Datta Shourjendra, India   "THREE FISHERMEN"
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "human geometry"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "In the pool"
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "THE SILKS OF CANDY"
  Rimon Mohammed, UK   "STUDY IN HOLY QURAN."
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel, Spain   "RECUERDOS"
  Fabjan Igor, Slovenia   "On the other side"
  Stipsits Ibolya , Hungary   "Rinaldi"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "I want to fly 181"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Evening Runner"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Visitors"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Vatican spiral"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "B&W One"
  Zhou Lichun , China   "Ink and light dance"
  Kelly Vincent, Ireland   "The runner"
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "home road"
  Roberts Gwladys, Wales   "Little and large"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Sabol Petar, Croatia   "Run "
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Oeyen Roger, Belgium   "Mean Ruz"
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Rainy day"
  Javadova Nadezhda, Azerbaijan   "Performance"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Rimon Mohammed, UK   "RED CHILIES HARVESTING."
PSA Gold medal
  Pham Huy Trung, Vietnam   "Fishing Net 2"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Rainy morning"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Blue Fishing Nets 2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Colors of Burano 1"
PSA Silver medal
  Chen Xinxin, China   "blue Sea"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Lu Ping, China   "Duotian scenery"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Watson Margaret, Spain   "Bronze Statue Cordoba"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Nguyen Than , Vietnam   "Follow my mother home 030"
PSA Bronze medal
  Delon Jean Claude, France   "The red sweater 1"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "on the height"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Grachev Oleg, Russia   "Little monk from Mingun"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "TOGETHER WORKING WITH CHILI"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Streitfelder Theo, Austria   "Zebras"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Fisherman Life2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Coming home 4"
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Beautiful scenery"
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
  Sun Jijun, China   "go home"
  Moyes David, Scotland   "Forth Bridges"
  Gros Cedomil, Croatia   "One by One"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Qian Shihu, China   "Come back with whirling snow"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Fisherwoman Drying Fish BW"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Fisherman on river II"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sremska Mitrovica"
  Pop Ovi D, Romania   "Walking Home"
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Hand Work on Net2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Camels"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Impact"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Otra escalada en el glaciar"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Winterochtend"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Lamb snatching 1"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "River"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "COSIENDO REDES DE PESCA 02"
  Al Hamali Basim, Saudi Arabia   "camel shephard"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley, Hong Kong   "Sitting on the Baikal"
  Evans Vanessa , Australia   "Along the Boardwalk"
  Zhang Tianming , China   "The phantasm of the city"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "blue lane-1"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Huo Zhonglin, China   "Fluttering nets"
  Tin Khaing Sandar, Singapore   "Waiting for the passengers"
  Dellanave Gabriele, USA   "Stormy Venice"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "DAUGHTER AND HELPNESS"
PSA Gold medal
  Kutskiy Oleg, Ukraine   "Victory Day."
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Netting02"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Top Meeting"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Csorogi Dora, Hungary   "Manhattan"
PSA Silver medal
  Dodd Aaron, UK   "Education"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Treinmachinist"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Fisherwomen"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Gaia 3"
PSA Bronze medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Fishermen Returning Home"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Baladakis George, Greece   "the whell chair saxophonist 16"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "The gipsy girl from Kashmir"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lara Cordobes Jose, Spain   "DE MUSEOS"
  Marasinghe Ashane, Sri Lanka   "Life in the circle"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lee Grace, Australia   "The Spirit 2"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Ireland   "Crucifix"
  Katyal Neetu, India   "SHIKRA YAAR"
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "terminator"
  Anastasis Despina, Cyprus   "Car wash"
  He Yunsheng, China   "E3-Mother's Love-Yunsheng He"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Li Ming, China   "Exclusive seat"
  Bolvari Csilla, Hungary   "Vica"
  Dutta Surajit, India   "MOTHERHOOD II"
  Wang Lungtsai, Taiwan   "Aka village19"
  Poon Victor, Hong Kong   "Cattleman"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Man buffalo and dogs"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chubko Gennady, Russia   "The Waltz is turned.Together57"
  Liu Hui, China   "Production of incense"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 10"
  Guo Han , China   "Morning"
  Hu Jinfeng , China   "The boy selling sheep"
  Li Yongkang , China   "Desert stunner"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Sami"
  Garcia Flores Jesus M, Spain   "The Old Fisherman"
  Yong Robin , Australia   "Hello My Darling"
  Manetti Angiolo, Italy   "The sulfur carriers"
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Mother tongue"
  Du Plessis Annemarie, South Africa   "Planning my Hunting Strategy"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Thomas Bernadette, France   "Les pleureuses"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Kojadinovic Goran, Serbia   "Imaginary"
  Vrkljan Berislav, Croatia   "Cliffhangers"
  Agapov Sergey, Russia   "Survival"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1271 318 56 323 175 50
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Fantasmal"
      "La chica en el cuadro"
      "Picardia"
      "Rieles oxidados"
AUSTRALIA
  Jia Jim   "The game of fierce"
      "Dive roll"
      "The ultimate fighter"
  Mirabile Mario   "Passing by"
      "Spotlight"
  Yuen Hung Kam   "Leisure life 2"
      "Top guns"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Fanny"
      "Posing"
      "Posing 02"
      "Portrait 02"
  Pichler Daniela   "Nikka3"
  Pichler Thomas   "Shocked"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Top"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "The way of love"
      "human and geometry"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Lumberjack"
      "View from window"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Spiderman fans"
  Najafov Dilavar   "Force"
      "City"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "Flag of Azerbaijan"
      "residential building"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Met hoofddoek"
  Gabriels Sara   "B11"
  Laheye Freddy   "Barman"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEAUTY"
      "PORTAL"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Puffin Taking Off"
  Chow Kai Hong   "Perseverance"
  Kwan Phillip   "Color Face 63"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Fishing at Inle Lake"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "ALBA"
      "GRAZING 2"
  Chai Jiajun   "Hot metal fire dragon10"
  Chen Kunping   "Flying to the sky 2"
      "Herding back"
      "Shaolin zen and martial arts12"
  Chen Yongen   "Back"
  Huang Haiyan   "Nenets boy13"
  Huang Xinghang   "Colorful purse net"
      "Little monk on Silver Pagod"
      "Morning fog of Dongjiang"
  Huo Zhonglin   "Waiting for owner"
  Li Jianping   "Protect Maztu all the way"
  Li Ming   "City mirror 2"
  Liu Hui   "I also want to eat"
  Long Fengying   "Ethiopia9"
  Lu Ping   "Ink cents cents"
  Qian Shihu   "Beach comb"
      "Demonstration of brooding"
      "Liangshan shepherd children"
  Ran Jian   "Song of fishing in Lijiang"
  Sun Jijun   "Fluttering fishing net"
  Wan Yi   "Call It A Day 15"
  Wang Yuhua   "Laos5"
  Xu Guanzhong   "In all weathers"
      "Sails"
      "Spotless"
  Xu Zhi   "Herding back"
  Yang Guomei   "Looking forward"
  Yang Shenghua   "Ancient town charm 1"
  Ye Dewei   "Air show"
      "Meet"
      "Tiercels in the blue sky"
  Yi Du   "Out of sight"
      "Red frost"
      "Spirit of the forest."
  Zhang Xiangrong   "Human and monks"
      "Walking around mountains"
  Zhang Yongjiang   "Riding horse with whip"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Frames"
      "Motocross"
      "St.Monans"
  Ileri Tevfik   "PHOTO GRAPH"
  Michael Iosif   "Summer vibes"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Dancing Silhouettes"
      "Water Cut"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Boat on the river"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Fairy"
      "Blue Hour"
      "Street Darken"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Gathered In"
  Fowlie Paul   "Russell Burn"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Crimson Dancer"
      "Daria Serenity"
  Martin Kylie Ann   "The New Boss"
  Tallett Kyle   "Santorini Wedding"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "The Wave"
  Darcis Patricia   "Evil Vision"
  Delon Jean Claude   "Morning Solitude"
      "soleil rouge"
  Thomas Bernadette   "Maison du pecheur"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Ceres"
      "Vulnerable"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "In the Temple"
      "Shoetime"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "a noble pallor-1"
      "golden girl-1"
      "autumn colours-4"
  Reibl Klaus   "One Way"
      "Go Round"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Ziegelstein"
      "slow motion"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Hermit - 136"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Stories from red lips No 11"
      "Strange woman in red"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman1"
      "Walking"
  Tsoulellis Efstratios   "Candles to Archangel"
      "Deep colour lips"
      "Lovely hat"
      "Road in Meknes"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Go to there"
      "Gather to join"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Circle game 1"
      "Dive for the win 2"
      "Egg hawker"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Buzz 5"
      "Leading Art 5"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Waiting 001"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Water Splashed"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Beautiful dance"
  Qiu Yanping   "Shuttle In The Waves"
      "Terraced Rays"
      "Shock"
  Tang Jeanny   "Searching in the dark"
      "Flower molds"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Ballet girl 55"
      "Ballet girl 02"
      "Dancing girl 582"
      "Dancing girl 174"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "Red Torso"
  Bajko Csaba   "Bullfighter"
      "Hiding"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Forms"
      "Sureal"
  Csorogi Dora   "Im looking for You endlessly and infinitely"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Old fisherman"
      "Touching the sky"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gabor gipsy"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "The yawning"
      "Yelena"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Waterworld afternoon"
      "Spring update"
  Stipsits Ibolya   "Fascinated"
      "Mano"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Blue Mountains"
      "Men who stare at goats"
      "Wind of Change"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
      "POT MAKER"
      "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
  Ganguly Anirban   "Remembrance "
  Katyal Neetu   "BLACK VEILED BRIDE"
  Samanta Joyraj   "COLORFUL WIDOWS"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Circus Tears"
      "Electric Dreams"
      "Castle Door"
  Ducker Chris   "In the Dumps"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Stephen"
      "poised"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "rapeseed Beauty"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "BE SEEN BY MILLIONS"
      "Give back"
      "Ideal Figure"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Dance moments 7"
  Cella Roberto   "Venice at night 2"
  Favero Adriano   "Fly"
      "Perfect shot"
      "Attack"
  Guerra Pasquale   "Braveheart 2"
  Lucera Francesco   "Among natural lines"
  Madeddu Bruno   "SCULTORE"
      "SOLE E VENTO"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Columns"
      "Helical stairs"
      "In black among the colors"
      "Just one stop"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Salt Making 1"
      "Lady Mending Fishing Nets"
      "Bajau Kids on Three Boats 1"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Late day 2"
      "Upstairs 3"
      "Windows 188"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Beam"
      "Secret"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Water City3"
      "Prints in Sand of Time"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "BAMBOO CARRIER"
      "RED ALDIES AND CABBAGE FARM"
      "SPEAK QUIETLY"
      "THROUGH THE STREAM"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between concrete"
      "Dame met hoed"
      "Up stairs 11"
      "Marching on"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winters tafereel"
      "Verdriet in Doel"
      "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "Shadow girl"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Smile"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Architects dream 1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "come out in the wash"
      "Jasmina 1"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "On the dunes"
      "Tanning"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Golden Path"
      "Kings Road "
      "Lovely Story "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Jigsaw"
      "White balance"
      "Winter stillness"
  Major Jeno   "Cornatel"
  Pop Ovi D   "Dear or Alive"
      "Chess"
      "Deeper Underground"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "XENIA 2"
      "XENIA 3"
  Grachev Oleg   "IRreal world 3"
      "IRreal world. Velvet hills."
  Pustovoy Yury   "Butterfly"
      "Vietnam II"
      "Vietnam "
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Silhouette on orange"
      "Thought boy"
      "Colorforms"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hamali Basim   "Extreme poverty"
SCOTLAND
  Moyes David   "Dawn at Threave"
  Terrance Bill   "Goldfinches"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "In the sky"
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Rainy day"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Colori"
      "Dots"
      "In the gallery"
      "Nothing between us"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sword 003"
      "Eye"
SINGAPORE
  Htun Cho Mar   "Happy Melody"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Lady Mending Nets 3"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Belly Dancer 9"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "peninsulas islands "
      "wheat grass tree"
SLOVENIA
  Debevec Igor   "Twins"
  Fabjan Igor   "Enchanted"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Bled"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "Cloud Climbing"
  Serfontein Andre   "Vans Surfer in 2018"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Chun Woo   "Accompany"
      "Let's go eat"
      "Tears of the sahara woman"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Loom"
      "Palouse 03"
      "Palouse 13"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "THE WOMAN IN RED"
      "TEJEDORA DE REDES"
  Figueras Barranco Antoni   "Camargue Horses"
      "Bramante staircase"
      "Red cabins"
  Garcia Flores Jesus M   "Beehive Buildings"
  Lara Cordobes Jose   "LOS NINOS DE VELAPAL"
      "EL SILLON DE BLAS"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Crosswalk"
      "Eva"
      "Loneliness"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "ESCAPANDO"
      "RECICLANDO"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
      "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Africana 2"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Dawn.jpg"
      "Megatron.jpg"
  Chen Lilo   "cloud sea and milky way-d"
      "startrails at mountain top"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Morning fog on pasture"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Farmer's family"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Enjoyable dream life_Taiwan Taichung Opera House bustling crowd walking between real and reflection"
      "Tree of Life the low tide beach presents two trees patterns and people walk in the middle"
      "Fence of Farmed Crab_Xiapu China"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Watch play "
      "Finish fishing nets"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Aka women8"
      "Beehive Fireworks Festival 1"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "semazen"
      "sema"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Spring In his Step"
  Boyle Judy   "the wait"
      "de girls"
  Dodd Aaron   "Daffodils in Wartime"
      "Bourbon and Cigar"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Gallop through the water"
  Kippax Ian   "A String of Pearls"
  Kleinhans Tillman   "Umbrella and Doors"
  Libby Jayne   "Flamingo Paradise"
  Murray Eileen   "Eden"
      "The Golden Triangle"
  Rimon Mohammed   "RED SCARF."
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 15"
      "Mel and recorder 20"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "In the rhythm of the rain."
USA
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Horse Racing At The Frontier"
      "Duet"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Terraces fields 1"
      "Starting season 2"
      "Pho cao Village"
      "Lake Tuyen am 9"
  Nguyen Minh   "Father and Son"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Than   "Old man and child 7"
      "Two old friend 11"
  Ta Ngoc Xuan   "Down up"
      "Harvesting"
      "Visiting Rice field"
  Tien Dat Dao   "THE TURNING POINT No 3"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Sparks"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1012 255 55 245 136 43
AUSTRALIA
  Day Liane   "Mumma Orangutan"
  Mirabile Mario   "Robber fly 4"
  Morris Maree   "Chameleon having Lunch"
  Yong Robin   "Two Frogs Together"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Speed Merchant"
  Nagy Stefan   "bee-eater"
      "Kingfisher"
  Pichler Daniela   "Fight for the Place"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "good Landing"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Flamingogroup"
      "Kya"
AZERBAIJAN
  Maharramov Rustam   "Reflection"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "desperate bird"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "vlooien"
  Laheye Freddy   "Lazy Leopard"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "DESERT"
      "ROCHA"
      "SANDFALL"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Atlantic Puffin Taking Off On Cliff"
      "Great Gray Owl Landing"
      "Puffin landing"
  Kwan Phillip   "Japanese Crane Dance in Snow"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Lucky Day"
      "Relaxing Bear"
      "Serenity"
CHINA
  Bu Qiong   "Elf in the snow mountain"
      "Homeland"
      "Journey"
      "Migration"
  Chai Jiajun   "Brown bear8"
  Chen Kunping   "Egret- eagerly hope"
      "Egret-guarding"
      "Egret-looking down"
      "Egret-protecting"
  Chen Yongen   "Bedeck"
  He Yunsheng   "B2-Hold The Fish In Its Mouth-Yunsheng He"
  Huo Zhonglin   "feeding 1"
      "feeding 2"
      "Waiting for"
  Li Jianping   "Mother and son"
  Li Ming   "Pool"
      "Toughness"
  Liu Hui   "The elephant travel"
  Meng Longxing   "A Frog in Summer"
  Qian Shihu   "Each has its own gain"
      "Feeding chart 1"
      "Survey"
  Sun Jijun   "Feeding"
      "Two birds feed on red fruits"
  Yang Guomei   "Conversation"
      "Horns in the forest"
      "Jungle in May"
  Yang Shenghua   "Bird paradise"
      "Quiet home"
      "Snow field elves"
  Zhang Yongjiang   "Group dance"
  Zhou Lichun   "Autumn words"
CROATIA
  Sabol Petar   "Bubble land"
      "Beeaters mating 2"
      "Success"
      "Smash it"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Flamingo lake"
      "Raincloud over Glencoe"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Love is Eveywhere"
      "Zipzip"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Three in a row"
  Ileri Tevfik   "CYPRUS BEE ORCHID"
  Michael Iosif   "Love is in the air"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Skylark at rape"
DENMARK
  Lyngsie Jes   "Skaegmejse"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "The Food Pass"
  Devine Bob   "cheetah cub helps"
      "great grey owl hunting in snow"
      "osprey with fish"
  Ferguson Niall   "Surfing on the Crest"
  Fowlie Paul   "Gate Crasher"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Frog Echo 2"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Hungry Chameleon"
  Martin Kylie Ann   "Mandarin Duck"
  Tallett Kyle   "Juvenile Stonechat"
FINLAND
  Kuronen Vili   "Last ones"
  Saastamoinen Juha   "Waxwing"
  Taukojarvi Jouko   "Golden Eagle and Hare"
      "Osprey with Good Catch"
      "Attacus Atlas"
FRANCE
  Delon Jean Claude   "Les couleurs de l automne"
      "Libe"
  Hoog Martine   "Misty fjord 7"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Camargue horses"
  Logeais Dominique   "Crecerelle"
      "Jour de givre 2"
  Nigoul Frederic   "pirates"
  Thomas Bernadette   "L'equilibriste"
      "Offrande"
GERMANY
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "butterfly"
      "on the hunt"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle"
      "Duo"
  Noeth Lothar   "Herde"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Two Puffins"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "all together"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 04"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Brown bear 1_Alaska"
      "Dancing in the snow 3"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Loving you 8"
      "Praying mantis 3"
      "Snail 5"
      "Web of life"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Little Romance 4"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Beautiful Bird 002"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Lion fight 1"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Tiger catches chicken"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Catch fish"
      "Two Elephants BW"
      "Two plus two BW"
  Qiu Yanping   "A Touch Of Autumn"
  Tang Jeanny   "Flying home"
      "Hunting"
      "Trio"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Kingfisher 342"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Frog_love"
  Csorogi Dora   "Dawn pastel"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Chinesse dance"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Bearded reedling"
      "Rana esculenta"
      "Reflection with dragonflies"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "flying dinner"
      "morning patterns"
      "Prince of Dunaszeg"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "En garde"
  Peto Istvan   "Playing with food"
      "The gift"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Stripes of Nature"
      "The Art of Pelicans"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "CHEETAH HUNT"
      "ATTACKING CHEETAHS"
      "ORIENTAL DWARF KINGFISHER WITH FEED"
  Dutta Surajit   "RAINBOW BIRD"
  Tharavath Ajay Kumar   "COLOURFUL KILLER"
      "IMPALA HERD"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
      "Huddle"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Basking in the Sun"
      "happy families"
      "Three little Mice"
ITALY
  Favero Adriano   "The weaver 2"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Warm and cold"
  Merello Marco   "A Becchi Corti"
      "Discussioni Animate "
      "Guardami negli Occhi"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Good lunch"
      "Two hunters"
      "Lioness hunt"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Fear Macaques Colour"
      "Flamingo Reflection"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Morning with duck 182"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Loud"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Buffalo Defence2"
      "Good Catch2"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Gorillaportret"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Peacock"
  Alabri Hamood   "furiously"
      "hostile"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Misty Forrest"
      "Poppy 1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Lonely clump of grasses"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert "
      "Desert Lines "
      "After The Rain "
      "Milky Way Flower "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Angel Wings"
      "Bird talk"
      "Wow"
  Pop Ovi D   "Mamma"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "In the vastness of Arctic"
  Grachev Oleg   "Mountains Dolgie"
      "Natural minimalism"
      "Baikal ice"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Bolivia II"
      "Bolivia"
      "Marine constellation"
      "Sahara"
  Suloev Alexey   "Hello my friend"
SCOTLAND
  Terrance Bill   "Flying Squirrel"
      "Osprey Breakfast"
      "Quite a Mouthful"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Kingfisher Fishing"
      "Snatch Food"
SLOVENIA
  Debevec Igor   "Diamond beach"
  Fabjan Igor   "Bee bird"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "Midnight Beasts"
  Serfontein Andre   "Baboon Fight"
      "Pygmy with Live Lizard Catch"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Chun Woo   "The flowers of Lake Titicaca"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "LA MIRADA DETENIDA"
  Figueras Barranco Antoni   "The awakening of Gueirua"
  Garcia Flores Jesus M   "Blue Diamonds"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "The ladybug"
      "The watchman"
SRI LANKA
  Marasinghe Ashane   "My Territory"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
      "Alaska Walrosse 2"
      "Weissbartgnus 7"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Capture"
      "in the love"
      "prey"
      "Remedial"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Greenstone trough"
  Tsai Chin Chin   "Love in the morning light"
      "Seagull.and its shadow"
      "Hunting"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Psilopogon nuchalis Brooding"
      "Black pillow blue dragonfly brooding"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Feeding"
      "Fighting"
      "Catch fish 2"
      "Damselfly love"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Owl Portrait"
  Goode Nigel   "Tern Tern Tern"
  Kippax Ian   "Gannet II"
      "Gannet Landing"
  Libby Jayne   "Best Friends"
      "Harvest Mice"
  Tucker Dave   "Kestrel on branch"
      "Yellow billed Hornbill"
USA
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Big Catch"
      "Intimacy"
      "Coming Home 1701"
  Johnson Norman   "Cubs Following Mom"
      "The Lunge"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Challenge 2"
      "Shaping"
      "Mother love"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Than   "Goeat the rain 1"
      "Two children and Father 99"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cuoc song 2"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1190 298 55 304 171 50
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Laguna Circular"
AUSTRALIA
  Hardcastle Jill   "Winter's Path"
  Mirabile Mario   "Indecision"
      "Strike"
  Moritz Vicki   "Dazhai fields layers"
      "Huixian old farm"
  Yong Robin   "The Wonders of Venice"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Triangle"
      "Geometrie"
      "Portrait"
      "Play"
  Pichler Daniela   "Sita"
  Pichler Thomas   "Veiled"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Bojan"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "geometry architecture"
      "human geometry"
      "Street geometry"
      " Street Minimalism"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Performance"
      "Chessboard"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "fatalisme"
  Gabriels Sara   "Compartments"
  Laheye Freddy   "At the court House"
  Oeyen Roger   "Mean Ruz"
  Weytens Eric   "GAMBETTES"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "FACES"
      "HOUSTON 4"
      "PERTRANSICAO"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Under the sun"
      "Lonely"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Camels in teh desert"
      "Ink cents cents3"
      "MERCEDES"
      "WATER MOVEMENT 1"
  He Yunsheng   "C1-Ancient Rhyme-Yunsheng He"
      "C2-Misty Rain Of Dongjiang River-Yunsheng He"
  Hu Jinfeng   "Childhood on the plateau"
  Huo Zhonglin   "Horse galloping"
      "Returning grazing"
  Li Jianping   "Returning"
  Li Ming   "Shoemaking workshop 2"
      "The passion on the horse's back"
  Long Fengying   "The African children62"
  Lu Ping   "Beauty send"
      "Catch a spring fog"
      "Kung fu dancing water2"
  Qian Shihu   "The Snowy Forest"
  Wan Yi   "hanging net 4M"
  Xiao Jinsheng   "Omo River Valley68"
      "The African children14"
  Xu Guanzhong   "Against the sky"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Old tribe woman"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Lover's Rose"
  Yang Shenghua   "Dreamland"
      "Expect"
      "Hmong Fair 3 BW"
  Ye Dewei   "Stairs Impression"
  Ye Jun   "Shepherd"
  Yuan Lin   "Lamas in the snow"
  Zhang Xiangrong   "Woman in Tibetan village"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Netting"
  Zhou Lichun   "Ink and light dance"
      "Return in twilight"
CROATIA
  Gros Cedomil   "Stooped by the Wind"
  Sabol Petar   "Snow traces"
      "Run "
      "Fishermans"
  Vrkljan Berislav   "BABY AND SWAN"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "On the rocks"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Huzur"
      "In the pool"
      "Rituel"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Scottish people"
  Michael Iosif   "Pattern"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Baloon Maker"
      "Smoke Shadow"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Vineyard"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Evening Runner"
      "Girl with Cross"
      "Roof Runner 3"
ENGLAND
  Fowlie Paul   "Windswept"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Cubic Dreamer"
FINLAND
  Taukojarvi Jouko   "Billefjord"
      "Film Star"
      "MH90 Self Defence"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Stormy weather"
      "Alone on the beach"
  Darcis Patricia   "Cayeux sur mer"
      "Tree's White Horse"
  Delon Jean Claude   "Guerande Salt Marshes 4"
      "Le joggeur"
      "reserved for women 1"
      "Saint Aubin"
  Logeais Dominique   "Estacade"
  Nigoul Frederic   "des vignes"
      "l arbre"
      "trois au coucher"
  Thomas Bernadette   "Black Flamingos"
      "Brume sur le port"
      "Storm beach"
GERMANY
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "power plant"
  Dittus Nicole   "Dance of Temptation"
      "The last Dance"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Eta"
  Noeth Lothar   "Auf den Spitzen"
      "Jongleur SW"
  Reibl Klaus   "Visitors"
      "Wetzlar"
      "Tunnel"
  Schmidt Barbara   "little cloud in the sky"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Zeeland Bridge"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Ti. and Tu.-2430"
  Teuschel Peter   "Guitar player"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "news 46"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Moon in Thessaloniki"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "You're on my mind"
  Tsoulellis Efstratios   "Two girls"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Protect with body Bw"
      "Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Happpy childhoon 3"
      "Happy kids"
      "My younger brother 2"
      "New star 3"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Full Speed 2M"
      "My Step 2"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Going up 3 BW"
      "Women's rugby 1 BW"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Escape"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Ballet dancer BW"
  Qiu Yanping   "Try The Best"
      "Halfway Down"
      "Fairyland"
  Tang Jeanny   "Lost in velocity"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sinking ship"
      "Dancing girl 913"
      "Circle game"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "Op-Art"
      "Piers"
      "Sunglass"
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Homeward"
  Bolvari Csilla   "On the road"
  Csorogi Dora   "April in the park"
      "Horses in the wind"
  Deri Judit   "Dachstein Bridge"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Age of dreams"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Maramuresan tale"
      "Shepherd girl"
      "Travellers"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "hurdles"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "The engine of Thistlegorm"
  Rozsa Tamas   "Balance"
  Stipsits Ibolya   "Rinaldi"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Intense bw"
      "Play bw"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "LINEMAN"
      "RETURNING HERD"
      "WINNOWING COUPLE"
  Datta Shourjendra   "LONG WALK HOME"
      "THREE FISHERMEN"
  Katyal Neetu   "RUKH PE NAQAAB"
  Samanta Joyraj   "EYES BEHIND THE FENCE"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "old man and statue"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Urban Explorer"
      "Daughter of Man"
  Ducker Chris   "Feeling Conflicted"
  Gaffey Paul   "Looking Smashing"
  Kelly Vincent   "The runner"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "The Stranger"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Captivity"
      "Night duty"
      "TEXAS"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
      "Checkerboard on the sea"
  Cella Roberto   "Us and the pigeons"
      "On the stairs"
  Cioni Mario   "Bends"
  Favero Adriano   "The fencers"
  Guerra Pasquale   "Attrazioni"
  Lucera Francesco   "Run"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Cattle herd"
      "Four wildebeests"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Four Ladies Salt Field BW 1"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune BW 2"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Hajjah"
      "At bus station"
      "Portrait with shadow"
      "Rainy day"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "I want to fly 181"
      "Crows Greeting"
      "In da Haus 1"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Last drive"
      "Preparing for the last drive"
      "The death of granfather Djuro 01-2016"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Dedicated Teacher"
      "Returning Home"
      "Start of Work Day"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "WOMEN AND PADDY LAND 2"
      "WORKING IN THE MUD 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Down stairs 5"
      "Up stairs 10"
      "Strepen"
      "Up stairs 4"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Glooiend landschap"
      "Stiekem"
      "Wijds landschap"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "Chania Lighthouse"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Helgelandsbrua"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "In the space of lines"
      "Lights and shadows"
      "My dendrology"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "Alex land III"
      "escape"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Redheaded 2"
      "With a sash 2"
  Wenda Elzbieta   "te black swan"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Mastering Saaf Bw "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Sketch"
  Major Jeno   "winter graphic"
  Pop Ovi D   "Amazon Girl"
      "Kisses in 3"
      "Evolution"
RUSSIA
  Grachev Oleg   "Southern Ural mountains"
      "Tree and montgolfier"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Vatican spiral"
      "La Defense"
  Suloev Alexey   "Two under the starry sky"
SCOTLAND
  Moyes David   "Derwentwater"
  Terrance Bill   "The Dentist"
      "Uphill Run"
SERBIA
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Ohrid"
      "Shadows on the wall"
      "Street"
      "Thorns"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "S"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Groom and Horse bw2"
      "Mending Nets BW 1"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Belly Dancer 8"
SLOVENIA
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
      "B&W One"
      "Seller II"
  Fabjan Igor   "On the other side"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Chun Woo   "A soulful craftsman"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Return Home2"
      "Transmission Line"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "INFINITE SADNESS"
      "THE BOY"
      "CALLES DE VARANASI"
  Figueras Barranco Antoni   "El Pont del Petroli"
      "Arrecife las Sirenas"
  Garcia Flores Jesus M   "Conjuntion"
      "ErasmusBrug"
      "St. Paul"
  Lara Cordobes Jose   "DIA DE PUERTAS ABIERTAS"
      "MUCO 53"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "The heron"
      "Pedestrian"
      "Radiance"
      "Duet"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "RECUERDOS"
SRI LANKA
  Marasinghe Ashane   "Ancient"
      "shadow walk"
SWITZERLAND
  Stock Klaus   "Hotel Marina Bay Sands"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "home road"
      "smile"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Lone stage in the round building"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Pick in the desert 1"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Perch Rock Lighthouse"
  Boyle Judy   "the goat whisperer"
      "roseary beads"
  Dodd Aaron   "Georgia & Sasha"
      "The Private Eye"
  Kippax Ian   "Holly Light and Shade"
  Kleinhans Tillman   "Lochailort Church"
  Rimon Mohammed   "STUDY IN HOLY QURAN."
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 46 mono"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Favorite model"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "High heels"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Water Spirit 1803 bw"
      "Graceful Moving bw"
      "Wave Warriors"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Catch fish"
      "Children in high land 2"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 3"
      "Old age 5"
  Nguyen Minh   "El Capitan Snowing Season"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Quyet liet"
      "Tren lung me"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Buffalos Boys"
      "Home Return"
      "Passing the sand dunes 1"
  Ta Ngoc Xuan   "Lonely"
      "Mornig in the Namka Lake"
  Tien Dat Dao   "THE ECHO OF ORIGINAL"
      "PRAY FORTUNE"
      "THE SILKS OF CANDY"
      "A PLACE LEFT TO RETURN"
  Tran Thu Ha   "Afternoon Sunlight"
      "Country Side Kitchen"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Storm Wave"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Little and large"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1118 281 56 269 161 51
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Otra escalada en el glaciar"
AUSTRALIA
  Charteris Mark   "Distance 1920"
      "MONUMENT BLACK"
  Evans Vanessa   "Along the Boardwalk"
  Jia Jim   "The mission is possible"
  Moritz Vicki   "Dazhai going home"
      "Fertilising the fields"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Vienna Fenestre"
      "Vienna Tower View"
      "Vienna Fenestre 3"
  Nagy Stefan   "River"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "family"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Zebras"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "baku city Street"
  Azimov Orkhan   "House Under Snow"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Wedding veil"
  Najafov Dilavar   "Alone"
BELGIUM
  Gabriels Sara   "De molen"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "SIDEWALK"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Water Buffalo in Water"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Scarborough island"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "HOME"
      "SOIP OF LIFE"
  Chai Jiajun   "The Nenets49"
  Chen Xinxin   "blue Sea"
  He Yunsheng   "D3-The Golden Home-Yunsheng He"
  Huang Xinghang   "Burmese pagoda"
  Huo Zhonglin   "Fluttering nets"
  Li Jianping   "The train pulled into station"
  Li Ming   "Field in the morning light 2"
      "Inside the window 3"
  Liu Hui   "The picturesque scenery"
  Lu Ping   "Camel shadow on the beach"
      "Duotian scenery"
  Qian Shihu   "Come back with whirling snow"
      "Shipbuilder in Dhaka"
  Sun Jijun   "go home"
  Wan Yi   "Exploring the Canyon 37"
      "yulu make"
  Xiao Jinsheng   "Omo River Valley95"
      "Semporna11"
  Yang Guomei   "Colorful arcs"
      "Spring scenery of terrace"
  Yang Shenghua   "Beautiful scenery"
      "Great event and flourishing flame"
      "Night tour of Stilted buildings"
      "Old alley festival"
  Ye Dewei   "The beauty of structure"
  Yuan Lin   "Buzkashi on the snowfield"
  Zhai Guangsheng   "Unique scenery"
  Zhang Tianming   "The phantasm of the city"
  Zhang Xiangrong   "Bear"
CROATIA
  Gros Cedomil   "One by One"
      "Peaks Challenge"
  Sabol Petar   "Best wishes"
      "Girl and camels"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Skye Bridge"
      "Trekking"
  Atheodorou Doros   "Swansea"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Bafra 2"
      "Pigeon Man"
  Michael Iosif   "No other blue like the Greek blue"
      "The queen of the Aegean Sea"
  Tofaridou Maria   "OLD HAVANA BY RAIN"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Carnival Lady"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Dales Farmhouse At Dusk"
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Green River Canyonlands"
  Stelling Julian   "Last Snow on Ingleborough"
FINLAND
  Taukojarvi Jouko   "Sailing in Svalbard"
      "Hall of Neptune"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Icebear at Tallinn 1"
FRANCE
  Delon Jean Claude   "Ladies beach"
      "The red sweater 1"
      "waiting for rain 1 p"
  Gorse Gerard   "Mont Saint Michel 10"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Madagascar"
  Felgentraeger Thomas   "at the tracks bw 2"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Palaeon"
  Kluger Manfred   "old trade-1"
      "andacht-1"
      "blue lane-1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Meteora"
      "La Geria"
      "Janubio"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Santa Ana Guayaquil"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Walker"
  Strehlke Klaus   "APX-Lady - 057"
      "Crete - 072"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora monastery"
      "Thessaloniki 1"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "The big turn M1"
HONG KONG
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Himba dance"
      "Lamb snatching 1"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Dream Home"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Dragon Dance 003"
      "Flamigo 001"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Sitting on the Baikal"
      "Seda Red House Close-up"
  Lam Kam Wing   "LIFE OF THE RIVER"
      "ENCLOSURES"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Impact"
      "Jumping through"
      "Through the net"
  Qiu Yanping   "National Day Celebration"
      "Twilight"
  Tang Jeanny   "Wonderland"
      "Fisherman at the Ubein Bridge"
      "Somewhere beyond the sea"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Yellowknife 95"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "A Moment in Venezia"
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Budapest"
      "Stormy_ Australia"
  Bolvari Csilla   "In fog"
  Csorogi Dora   "In the distance"
  Deri Judit   "Port Hamburg"
  Horosnyi Sandor   "Contemplation"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "winter rest"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Ice cave"
  Tokolyi Csaba   "Milky Way over Raja Ampat"
      "Frozen Harbour"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Desert Horizons"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "NO PLASTICS PLEASE"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "singapore at dusk"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Seabaths 3"
      "The Hook 2"
      "The Banner"
  Crockett Paul   "Crossing"
      "Sunworshiper"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Thunderstruck"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Diagonal"
      "For Mercedes owners"
      "In a month of sundays"
      "The Portuguese Liquor"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Boats"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of Burano 1"
      "Leghorn- Scali D'Azeglio"
  Cioni Mario   "Amphitheatre in Bergama"
      "Carpet dealer"
  Favero Adriano   "Spiral"
      "Florence 2003"
  Maccari Stefano   "Looks between windows"
      "Play in a street of Matera"
  Madeddu Bruno   "IL TRENO PER DELHI n15"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Blue in the night"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Two Bajau Girls with Starfishes 1"
      "Blue Fishing Nets 2"
      "One Lady Sand Dune 1"
      "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Woman sharpshooter"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "NYC Windows 181"
      "Morning"
      "Fishing 3"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Hand Work on Net2"
      "Net Making Team"
      "Salt Collection2"
      "Salt Collectors2"
MYANMAR
  Kyaw Myo Min   "INNLAY 6"
      "YWAR NGAN 22"
  Maung Thi Ha   "NOVICES AND KEEP IN THE SUN"
      "PRAYING THE LORD BUDDHA 2"
      "PREPARATION FOR NET 2"
      "TOGETHER WORKING WITH CHILI"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Communicatie"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Berijpt landschap"
NORWAY
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Mont Saint Michel"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "indecision"
      "Garlic seller"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "In Berlin over the Spree1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
      "storm is coming"
  Wenda Elzbieta   "destruction"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Searching "
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Bled"
  Pop Ovi D   "Rainy Pray"
      "Different Worlds"
      "Walking Home"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Greenland Fjords"
      "Iceberg of Greenland"
      "In the vastness of Arctic 1"
  Chubko Gennady   "Homecoming"
  Grachev Oleg   "U Bein bridge"
      "Little monk from Mingun"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Myanmar"
      "The Way to Home"
      "Venice II"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hamali Basim   "camel shephard"
SCOTLAND
  Moyes David   "Kylesku Bridge"
      "Forth Bridges"
SERBIA
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Beyond"
      "On the stage"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Caravan"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SINGAPORE
  Htun Cho Mar   "Horse racing"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Fisherwoman Drying Fish BW"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Waiting for the passengers"
      "The traveller 1"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "Castle in Italy"
      "time LONDON 2018"
SLOVENIA
  Debevec Igor   "Fisherman on river II"
  Fabjan Igor   "Under umbrellas"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "With a balloon"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Serfontein Andre   "Clicking that Moment"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Chun Woo   "A train to home"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fisherman Life2"
      "Palouse Falls"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "LI RIVER 02"
      "COSIENDO REDES DE PESCA 02"
  Figueras Barranco Antoni   "Doha reflections"
      "Woman in yellow"
      "The dune"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Camel fair in Puskar"
      "Venetian mime"
      "Road of Taj Mahal"
  Watson Margaret   "Bronze Statue Cordoba"
SRI LANKA
  Marasinghe Ashane   "Colours of fishers"
      "Red"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Fishing"
      "Morning work"
      "Road"
  Chen Lilo   "beauty of dawn"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Beigang Matsu Temple"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Farmer's life"
      "Over the river"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tug of Life_Two trees appearing on the beach at low tide Children are playing tug"
      "Chongqing Tongliang Fire Dragon"
      "Fantastic Four_Galaxy on Hehuan Mt in Taiwan_4 people photographed for 30 seconds still"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Rainy morning"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "tranvay"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Exit"
      "Diglis Locks"
  Boyle Judy   "big sister"
  Collins Brian   "Joy of the Beach"
  Goode Nigel   "Grotta Naxos"
  Kleinhans Tillman   "Wet Day"
  Murray Eileen   "Signore de Venezia"
  Rimon Mohammed   "RED CHILIES HARVESTING."
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "In the sunlight"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Stormy Venice"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Misty Terrace 1801"
      "Grandma Making Fishing Net"
      "Soothing In The Hot Spring"
  Katz Mallory   "Ode to a Leader"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Afternoon picture"
      "Coming home 4"
      "Harvest salt 3"
      "Le Hoi du bay tai Tu Le 1"
  Nguyen Minh   "Camels"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Than   "Follow my mother home 030"
      "Water season 222"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Mot thoang Tay Bac"
      "Mua vang Tay Bac"
      "Song que"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Daisy garden 1"
      "Fishing Net 2"
      "In the melaleuca forest"
      "Passing the river"
  Ta Ngoc Xuan   "Gold Season"
      "Land Flower"
  Tien Dat Dao   "THE LIFE OF HIGHLAND No 1 "
      "MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
      "TRADITIONAL CAREER No 2"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1150 291 55 287 166 48
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Dona Pacha"
AUSTRALIA
  Charteris Mark   "Sophie 931"
  Deer Julie   "Matriarch"
  Jia Jim   "Enjoy"
  Lee Grace   "The Spirit 2"
  Moritz Vicki   "Man buffalo and dogs"
  Yong Robin   "Hello My Darling"
      "i Bagnanti di Senigallia"
  Yuen Hung Kam   "Golden rowing team 6"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Sister"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Friends"
      "Deep Gaze"
      "Street Shadow"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Eid"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Sevil"
      "Expectation"
  Maharramov Rustam   "Brave"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "together dissatisfaction"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Groot gezin"
  Discart Chris   "chinees family"
  Gabriels Sara   "Jacques"
      "On age"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "THE KISS"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Beautiful encounter"
      "DO SOME NEEDLEW"
  Chen Kunping   "Dreaming back to Loulan 1"
      "Shaolin zen and martial arts 2"
      "Shaolin zen and martial arts 4"
  Chen Xinxin   "Reed festival25"
      "Tajik old man2"
  Deng Youdong   "Dangerous moment"
      "Paddling"
  Fei Ru   "Old teahouse2"
  Guo Han   "Morning"
      "The girl and flowers 1"
      "The girl and flowers 2"
  He Bin   "Children in the mountains"
  He Yunsheng   "E3-Mother's Love-Yunsheng He"
      "E4-Grandmother-Yunsheng He"
  Hu Jinfeng   "On the pilgrimage"
      "The boy selling sheep"
  Li Ming   "Exclusive seat"
  Li Yongkang   "Desert stunner"
      "Soul to Loulan Kingdom"
      "Vacant"
  Liu Hui   "Petard"
      "Production of incense"
      "Steamed bean"
  Qian Shihu   "Heaven and earth"
      "Heavy burden"
      "Morning in Miao Village 1"
  Sun Jijun   "The silent heart"
  Wan Yi   "Face painting 7"
  Xiao Jinsheng   "Ethiopia5"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Mother tongue"
  Yang Guomei   "Beginning of sea tide"
      "Morning song of farmer"
  Yang Shenghua   "Drum dance"
      "Happy smiling face 3"
      "Hmong playing Zi ba 1"
      "Smile"
  Ye Dewei   "Summer street"
  Ye Jun   "Grandma and grandson"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 10"
      "Life in Daliangshan 12"
  Yuan Lin   "Affection"
      "Glance back"
  Zhai Guangsheng   "Thoughtful"
  Zhang Tianming   "Joy from the heart"
  Zhou Lichun   "Fisherman"
CROATIA
  Sabol Petar   "Feeding and care"
      "Girl and camels 2"
  Vrkljan Berislav   "Cafe"
      "Cliffhangers"
      "roof workers No 4"
CYPRUS
  Anastasis Despina   "Car wash"
      "Girl at the window"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Knife Maker"
      "Task Master"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Time for rest "
  Michael Iosif   "Enjoy life"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Top Meeting"
      "Tattoo Jeff"
ENGLAND
  Tallett Kyle   "Nude in the frame"
FRANCE
  Darcis Patricia   "Barbed Raches"
  Delon Jean Claude   "Ursula 1"
  Morata Alain   "COUPLE DE GITANS"
  Nigoul Frederic   "Joie"
  Thomas Bernadette   "Les pleureuses"
      "Les trois copains"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
      "Holy Helena"
      "Kasa"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Gentle woman"
  Kluger Manfred   "last samurai"
  Reibl Klaus   "Lindbergh"
  Schmidt Barbara   "terminator"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Acrobatic No 3"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "enjoint your life 3"
      "the generations"
      "the whell chair saxophonist 16"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "La petite Larisa No 03"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Shiofumi 20_Japan"
      "Running of the Bulls 51"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Butter tea party"
      "Dacing party 1"
      "Old tea house 2"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Village People 005"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Fisherman in circle"
      "Focus on"
  Poon Victor   "Cattleman"
  Tang Jeanny   "Sichuan tea house"
      "Rush hour"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Old woman 04"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "Fountain"
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Change"
  Bolvari Csilla   "Under shadow"
      "Vica"
      "Little madcap"
  Csorogi Dora   "Manhattan"
      "Play with us dad"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Lamb slaughter"
      "Life in the mud"
      "The gipsy clan"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Tisno dawn"
  Stipsits Ibolya   "Hermit"
      "Matild"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Fishing in Waterfalls"
  Datta Shourjendra   "COY"
  Dutta Surajit   "MOTHERHOOD II"
      "HELP"
  Ganguly Anirban   "Wheels of Life "
      "Dreamer "
  Katyal Neetu   "KHUSHBOO"
      "SHIKRA YAAR"
      "7EYES"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Baker"
      "The Tailor"
  Crockett Paul   "Hannah 10"
  Kelly Vincent   "Girl in red dress"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Waiting Patiently"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Crucifix"
      "Ephesian Dance"
      "Goat Herder"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Girl and Hat"
      "Manicure and Pedicure"
      "Rain for happiness"
      "Women's Pain"
ITALY
  Cella Roberto   "Two sisters"
  Cioni Mario   "Street merchant"
  Favero Adriano   "First steps"
      "The brat"
      "Rain break"
  Lucera Francesco   "Last door"
  Maccari Stefano   "Little girl on bicycle"
  Manetti Angiolo   "The sulfur carriers"
      "Tofu worker"
  Persano Antonio   "His way"
      "The dancer"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Ball Play"
      "Two Girls Sand Dune 1"
      "Fishermen Returning Home"
      "Children Happy Jump 2"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Berkutchy"
      "Street painter -5"
      "Zerger - Handworker"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Old fellows"
      "1967 and after 50 year"
MACEDONIA
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Anastasija"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Balinese lady"
      "Crowded Train3"
      "Salt Collectors"
MYANMAR
  Kyaw Myo Min   "WORK FOR LIFE 17"
  Maung Thi Ha   "DAUGHTER AND HELPNESS"
      "LOTUS SELLERS"
      "NIGHT BAZAAR ON STREET 2"
      "PREPARATION NET IN SUNSET"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "Dees in the green"
  Halbach Willem   "Passant 3"
      "TV kijkers"
      "Faces"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Treinmachinist"
      "Met paard en kar"
      "Jesse in Vlissingen"
      "Piepeke duik"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "End of day six"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Like a plane"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "bon appetit"
      "Alex pause"
      "fatigue"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Sami"
      "Blinking Eye "
      "Tunes From India "
      "Our Future "
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Faith"
      "Through fire"
  Pop Ovi D   "Witchy"
  Vasile Sarb   "waiting"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Entire population tribe Dassenech"
      "Always the family"
      "Survival"
  Chubko Gennady   "Lunch at random"
      "The Waltz is turned.Together57"
  Grachev Oleg   "Maya 4"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Helper"
      "Kashmir"
      "The gipsy girl from Kashmir"
      "The girl from a fishing village"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "two women"
      "Resistance"
  Suloev Alexey   "Netting02"
      "On a walk with a deer"
      "Tynzyan"
      "Vietnamese fishing01"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hamali Basim   "class time"
SCOTLAND
  Terrance Bill   "Smoking Dream"
SERBIA
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Imaginary"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Parasport 001"
      "Workman"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Hard Work"
      "Keropok"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Belly Dancer 7"
      "Playing Chess 6"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "when he calls me mama"
SLOVENIA
  Fabjan Igor   "Expression"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Castle lady"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "Planning my Hunting Strategy"
      "Camelthorn Lookout"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Chun Woo   "Prayer meeting"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fisherwomen"
      "Fishing Net2"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "KAYAN WOMAN"
      "HOMBRE DEL RAJASTAN"
      "PESCADOR CHINO"
      "INDIAN WOMAN"
  Figueras Barranco Antoni   "Sad farewell"
      "Pilgrim"
  Garcia Flores Jesus M   "Loving Petra"
      "The Old Fisherman"
  Lara Cordobes Jose   "DE MUSEOS"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "The equilibrist"
  Romero Calatayud Manuel   "aventureros"
SRI LANKA
  Marasinghe Ashane   "COLOURED LIFE LINES"
      "Life in the circle"
SWITZERLAND
  Luethi Urs   "magic woman"
  Stock Klaus   "The girl with the guitar"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "Coalminer8"
  Chang Gwolong   "grandfather and grandchildren"
      "not confused"
      "women"
  Chen Lilo   "coal miner-g"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Drum maker"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Working together 1"
      "Running cow 1"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Aka village19"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Selfridges Underbelly"
  Boyle Judy   "wee jack"
  Collins Brian   "Banana Seller"
  Dodd Aaron   "Dockyard Moxie"
      "Education"
  Kippax Ian   "Driving Iona"
  Kleinhans Tillman   "4 Calle Sotavento"
      "Man on Steps"
  Libby Jayne   "The Bay of Dreams"
      "Painting the sunset"
  Murray Eileen   "The price of war"
  Rimon Mohammed   "CROSS THE TRAIN."
      "MADRASHA GIRLS."
      "PRAYER ON ROAD SIDE."
  Tucker Dave   "Smoking"
      "Steampunk man"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Victory Day."
      "Woman and man..."
USA
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Making Clay Pot 1601"
      "With You For Ever"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "People at work"
      "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
  Nguyen Minh   "Night Market"
      "Working at Home"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Than   "Cooking 07"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cho mua thu hoach moi"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Fishing "
      "In the salt filed"
  Tien Dat Dao   "DEEPLY WORRY"
      "DUSTY"
      "SOLITARY No 3 "
Please wait...