Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

3rd International Salon Of Photography "GRADAC 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "BOKA BAY 2017"
2nd International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2016"
1st International Circular of Photography "Grand M.S.M Circuit 2016"
1st International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2015"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRADAC 2015

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Brian Hopper - Ireland
 
SECTION A PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Das Avishek, India   "Colourful Walk"
PSA Gold medal
  Anisimov Sergey, Russia   "friends in the tundra 3"
FSS Gold medal
  Milosevic Zoran, Serbia   "Ropes"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Li Peng, China   "Mother and Kid"
PSA Silver medal
  Buzurovic Damir, Serbia   "Man on the edge"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Al Hammadi Khalid, United Arab Emirates   "Sense of scale"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Snegirev Andrey, Russia   "Nenets baby girl"
PSA Bronze medal
  Guo Bingsheng, China   "Custom and Wind and Fire 2"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Conroy Derville , Ireland   "The Banner"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Alghafri Ali, Oman   "fisheramn from taqh"
  Wang Rosalie, USA   "Morning Fishing"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio, Spain   "LOFOTEN UNDER THE MOON LIGHT"
  Budjevac Aleksandar, Serbia   "La Marche 4"
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa, China   "Go to market"
FSS Praise
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "On the road of faith"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Al Sulaili Mohammed, Saudi Arabia   "School"
  Chape Stuart, Samoa   "Bhutan festival 1"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Het grote gat"
  Fry Martin, England   "Red 1 Break"
  Dispen Henning Frode, Norway   "A man left the light on for his sheeps"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh, Bahrain   "Highland"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
PSA Gold medal
  Snegirev Andrey, Russia   "Aurora"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Almutaghawi Fadhel, Bahrain   "Desert"
FIAP Silver medal
  Chan Dany, Canada   "Flamingos Taking Off"
PSA Silver medal
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Conroy Derville , Ireland   "Tabular"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Hopper Brian, Ireland   "Touchdown"
PSA Bronze medal
  Chape Stuart, Samoa   "Vavau 2"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Alghafri Ali, Oman   "viperine of sand"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Devine Bob, England   "osprey with fish"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh, Bahrain   "High Distance"
PSA Honorable mention
  De Bondt Wilkie, Belgium   "LIEFKOZEN"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "auklets formation sunrise 4"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Sunrise in Sahara"
FSS Praise
  Chen Heyong, China   "Egret and Elephant"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Power Bill, Ireland   "Toadstool and Oakleaf"
  Cioni Mario, Italy   "Dancing grebes 2"
  Hamadah Faisal, Kuwait   "angre kings"
  Alabdullatif Hussam, Saudi Arabia   "Stars and mountain 2"
  Alghanboosi Hamed, Oman   "Lines"
  Petersohn Dagmar, Germany   "Da hat es knack gemacht"
 
SECTION C WOMAN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Persano Antonio, Italy   "Lebanon"
PSA Gold medal
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy, Russia   "Nastya"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Raphaella III"
FIAP Silver medal
  Budjevac Aleksandar, Serbia   "Grandmas room"
PSA Silver medal
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen, Vietnam   "After the war "
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "My Straw Hat"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Milenkovic Milena, Serbia   "Lola Gold"
PSA Bronze medal
  Grachev Oleg, Russia   "Maya 2"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Chen Heyong, China   "Fertilizer woman back"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Villalba Raul, Argentina   "Solitude"
  Garabello Marco, Italy   "Sguardo"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hopper Brian, Ireland   "Nude by Window Light "
  Wolf Martina, Germany   "Tanja"
  Milosevic Zoran, Serbia   "Girl"
FSS Praise
  Radovanovic Radenko, Serbia   "GRAFITI"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Li Peng, China   "The Turning Scripture"
  Buzurovic Damir, Serbia   "Dream of Love"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "lights"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "CAT WALKS ALONE"
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa, China   "Woman on Daliang mountain 1"
  Virag Istvan, Serbia   "Old woman wit cat"
 
SECTION D MAN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Budjevac Aleksandar, Serbia   "marccelo"
PSA Gold medal
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen, Vietnam   "The Father "
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Persano Antonio, Italy   "His way"
FIAP Silver medal
  Radovanovic Radenko, Serbia   "FRULASI"
PSA Silver medal
  Cai Huzhong, USA   "Playing Hard"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Serbia breee"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "To silence a scream"
PSA Bronze medal
  Buzurovic Damir, Serbia   "Decak iz Ivanova"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Chan Dany, Canada   "A Simple easy Life"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Hopper Brian, Ireland   "Car Salesman"
  Cowles Larry, USA   "Basil in Rocking Chair"
PSA Honorable mention
  Miller Mary, USA   "Peeking On Marilyn"
  Krstic Marina, Macedonia   "Rakija maker"
  Virag Istvan, Serbia   "My horse"
FSS Praise
  Chen Heyong, China   "Village for the elderly"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Veterans Day"
  Fong Sio Hong, China   "Nepal Ascetic"
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "Charmeur"
  Oeyen Roger, Belgium   "Om Plato te verstaan"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
  Almutaghawi Fadhel, Bahrain   "Flowers man"
 
SECTION E OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Al Sulaili Mohammed, Saudi Arabia   "Baby Girl"
PSA Gold medal
  Alamri Majid, Oman   "Latest news2"
FSS Gold medal
  Wolf Martina, Germany   "Mystic Scene"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Piepeke duik"
PSA Silver medal
  Meric Levent, Turkey   "Sari carsafli kadin"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chastikov Dmitry, Russia   "In a school yard"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Milovanovic Milojica, Serbia   "Zidobran"
PSA Bronze medal
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "SUBIENDO"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Dragon go"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Waterfalls of Iceland"
  Polat Hulya, Turkey   "jump"
PSA Honorable mention
  Zhang Xiaoqi, China   "Way back"
  Kretov Aleksandr, Russia   "The blanket of earth"
  Alghafri Ali, Oman   "children from Zanzibar"
FSS Praise
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Happiness"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Early Motning"
  Hopper Brian, Ireland   "Aingeal"
  Csakany Lorant, Serbia   "Hell"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu, France   "take me away"
  Zilinskyy Yuriy, Ukraine   "Sounds of violoncello"
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa, China   "Village barbershop"
 
SECTION F OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "Thorns"
PSA Gold medal
  Nedreboe Bente, Norway   "Dancing together"
FSS Gold medal
  Villalba Raul, Argentina   "The prophecy"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Zilinskyy Yuriy, Ukraine   "Accent"
PSA Silver medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Stone array 2"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Li Peng, China   "Street life 10"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Life passes 3"
PSA Bronze medal
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Le soigneur de pigeons"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "Land of the flying dead"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Krstic Marina, Macedonia   "Creeps"
  Milosevic Zoran, Serbia   "Friends"
PSA Honorable mention
  Dirgela Dainius, Lithuania   "gate keeper"
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "Running with the wind"
  Zamiatin Aleksandr, Russia   "a form of happiness"
FSS Praise
  Das Avishek, India   "The 3D Walk"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Lady BW33"
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "QUADRANT"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
  Niepokoj Hepnar Przemyslaw, Poland   "Global citizen or immigrant"
  Teo Giap Chiu, Singapore   "Any Caught On The Rain"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "The fury horse"





 
SECTION A PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
825 211 54 370 162 50
ALGERIA
  Kehali Rafik   "MAROOC"
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Strange mountains"
      "The town"
AUSTRALIA
  Huynh Phan   "FootBall Team"
  Watson Graeme   "Heroic Violinist"
      "Lake George Dawn 1"
  Wormald Kim   "Swamp Shepherd"
      "Magical Mungo"
AUSTRIA
  Schrittwieser Johann   "from the tribe of Bode"
      "Mursi Women 1"
BAHRAIN
  Almutaghawi Fadhel   "Cock grooming"
      "Holi"
      "India"
      "Window watcher"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Hena"
      "Highland"
      "Lioness"
      "Sadhu Smile"
  Bu Hasan Mohammed   "Couple"
      "glory"
      "The Prince"
BELGIUM
  De Bondt Wilkie   "CRETE SENESI 2"
      "TRAP IN ASSISI"
  De Fraine Jozef   "OP MOEDERS RUG"
      "ZANDSTORM"
  Deharre Frederic   "Mont Saint Michel"
      "Frozen Gerardmer"
  Estercam Leo Jo   "20150417 KTM Street scene"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Le Conemara Irlande"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Mont St Michel 2"
      "Graffitis 1"
  Oeyen Roger   "Liege14"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Basmati Man"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen Nhoma making fire 2"
  Verelst Greta   "Banister"
      "sISTERS"
BRAZIL
  Araujo Marco   "Lookatmeandfreeze"
      "tehobserverPortoPortugal"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Learning The Tribal Dance"
      "Toung Stilt Walkers"
  Kwan Phillip   "Walking Up in Snow"
      "Aurora Over Teepee"
  Niem Yung   "Myanmar pottery painter"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Festival day"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "Go to market"
      "Herding"
      "Yi People Impression7"
      "Yi People Impression9"
  Cheah Wallace Kok Huan   "Herdsman2"
  Chen Heyong   "Backing Home After Grazing"
      "Morning grazing"
      "Pastoral"
  Chen Jinghui   "ISLAND MIST NO1"
      "THE LOVE BOAT NO1"
  Chen Xinxin   "Happy Childhood"
      "Madagascar boy"
      "Nepal train"
      "WAIT FOR ME"
  Fan Quan Shu   "Off Duty"
  Fong Sio Hong   "Li River Boat Crossing"
      "Fisherman Cast Net"
  Guo Bingsheng   "Children 1"
      "Children 2"
      "Custom and Wind and Fire 2"
      "Jinshan 1"
  Li Peng   "APiousKid"
      "gotoworshipwithsnow"
      "Mother and Kid"
  Liu Shutian   "Desert shadows"
      "Ding hu early spring"
      "Dunhuang Yueya Spring"
  Liu Yue   "ChargeinTurbulent whitewater"
      "The call of spring"
  Long Jian Jun   "Tea Garden"
  Ouyang Xiangshan   "Shixin Peak"
      "Thatcher mountains"
  Wan Yi   "Diaoyang race"
      "Roast fish"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Fireplace lunch"
      "Guests tea2"
      "Miao villagers"
      "Silver Clothing"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Good night"
  Vucetic Ivo   "Sacred Garden of Lumbini"
      "Boatman on Phewa Lake"
      "Landruk village"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "life partner"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Klimek Mojmir   " blessing "
      "farmer"
      "Abbu Dabi"
      "my room"
EGYPT
  Amer Karim   "A dreamy life"
      "Circle of life"
      "Gas boy"
      "Agony"
ENGLAND
  Fry Martin   "British Museum London"
      "Past Times"
      "Red 1 Break"
      "Vintage Ploughing"
  Healey Ann   "Grand Canal Venice"
  Lacey John   "Schynige Platte"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Samburu tribe Kenya"
      "Venezia"
      "Tribal dance Kenya"
  Peacock Alan   "Johns Hopkins Glacier Alaska"
      "Johns Hopkins Inlet Alaska"
      "Lake Louise Alberta Canada"
FINLAND
  Tuomaala Seppo   "Amman Street "
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "JAMA MASID DELHI"
  Garsia Alain   "Orangeraie"
      "Dunes"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Bergdorf"
      "Mesa Arch"
      "Sal"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Tatanic Feeling"
      "Sturm am Torres"
  Laskowski Renja   "Antrim1"
  Meinberg Volker   "Ross Sea Early Morning 2"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Pfahlbauten Lake Constance"
      "Stargate Lake Constance"
  Riehle Gunther   "gentoos 123 jump"
      "black dot 5"
      "harp seal pup waving paw 2"
  Wolf Martina   "Remarkable Rocks"
HONG KONG
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Accident 2"
      "Habour view"
      "Fog moring 02"
  Woo Eric   "Net Fishing in Lijiang"
HUNGARY
  Krisztian Lakatos   "Bokod"
INDIA
  Das Avishek   "Colourful Walk"
      "Couple Walk"
  Paul Anup   "EL DORADO"
      "POLO 3"
  Saha Suman   "tribute"
  Vaddadi Suryaprakasarao   "Vaporizing river"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Banner"
  Cutland Carl   "Hook Lighthouse"
      "More London"
      "Time to go"
  Dunne John   "11GMT"
      "Battersea From Victoria Station"
  Hopper Brian   "Shopkeeper"
      "At Your Service"
      "Dunluce Castle"
  Houghton Joe   "Houses of Parliament Afternoon"
ISRAEL
  Berdansky Evgeniy   "Ethna"
  Goldin Leonid   "Give the Alms to"
      "On the road of faith"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "beetween sky and earth"
      "pienza 13 "
  Bugli Pietro   "Bye Morocco 1"
  Daddi Massimo   "CHIANG RAI MARKET"
      "LIFE IN A KAREN VILLAGE 1"
      "ON THE MEKONG"
  Garabello Marco   "Attack"
      "El Carnicero"
      "Zapatos"
  Manetti Angiolo   "A day at the museum"
      "Ghost from the earth"
      "On the edge"
      "The train crossing the market"
  Salice Francesca   "DRIVING ALONG THE MALECON"
      "SUNSET ON U BEIN BRIDGE"
      "TAJ MAHAL"
      "TUSCANY LANDSCAPE"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Smiles"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "traning center"
      "from the fence"
      "firends"
  Alrashed Khaled   "deth"
      "buren"
      "viulla"
  Dashti Saleh   "welcome to my village"
      "bull jumping"
      "africa dance"
      "omo famaly"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "DIVINE AND EARTHLY"
      "THROUGH THE RAIN"
LITHUANIA
  Dirgela Dainius   "fly"
      "at the edge of darkness 4"
      "to the top"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Morning "
      "Passers by 1"
      "Passers by"
MACEDONIA
  Krstic Marina   "Into the future"
      "Towards the Light"
MALAYSIA
  Phua Seng Huat   "Farmer"
      "Return home after works"
      "Water game"
NETHERLANDS
  Bink Huub   "Valencia CoA 217"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterlandschap Oranjedijk"
      "Zeeuws winterlandschap"
      "Het grote gat"
      "Winterochtend"
NORWAY
  Dispen Henning Frode   "A man left the light on for his sheeps"
  Nedreboe Bente   "Me also"
OMAN
  Al Farsi Haitham   "Desert Traveller"
      "shade"
      "train life 3"
      "water girl 2"
  Aladawi Oman   "High"
      "DONT"
      "Passage"
  Alamri Majid   "Fisher7"
      "Holy Quran school"
      "SPEED DEADLY3"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "INDIA SHAIBAH"
      "Nepal Sleeping"
      "Nepal Window"
  Alghafri Ali   "fisheramn from taqh"
      "lets work"
      "start"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Cares"
      "kids8"
      "School1"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "India Tea plantations"
      "Drying dates"
      "Shepherd and camels"
  Alruweidhi Almuhannad   "child from desert "
      "child in the market"
      "fort library 2"
      "goat saller"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Family in Train"
      "Haydar Hayder"
      "The Bedouin Boy"
      "Three Windows"
POLAND
  Niepokoj Hepnar Przemyslaw   "Silence"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "On the trail"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Beehive"
      "Benedictus"
      "My Village"
      "Sheperd Nepal"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
ROMANIA
  Cantemir Mandru   "Feel the energy"
  Nagy Lajos   "Breithorn"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Tribe Dassenech"
      "Great pride of lions"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Evening in Greenland 19"
      "friends in the tundra 3"
      "boy Nenets 10"
  Chastikov Dmitry   "AmsterDame"
  Grachev Oleg   "Morning in Bagan"
      "Little monk from Mingun"
      "Purple sunset in the Blue lagoon"
      "U Bein bridge"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "walk"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Lines of Sahara"
      "Salar de Uyuni Bolivia"
  Snegirev Andrey   "Nenets baby girl"
      "Nenets boy with mom"
      "Reindeer races"
  Varvarin Alexander   " Jetty la Digue"
      "Shirkov Pogost"
SAMOA
  Chape Stuart   "Bhutan festival 1"
      "Lauru rainbow"
      " Moorea 1"
      "Vavau 3"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Sulaili Mohammed   "Indian Student"
      "Omo Boy Look"
      "Omo Wedding"
      "School"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Fisherman 2"
      "Fisherman 3"
      "Fisherman 6"
      "Fisherman 8"
  Alhashim Hussain   "Walking to the anonymous waying"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Eiffel tower 2"
      "Louver night"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Desert milk"
      "Light "
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "La Marche 3"
      "Jump"
      "La Marche 4"
      "man from Marakech"
  Buzurovic Damir   "Tree Ships"
      "Double Island Expo"
      "Forbidden World"
      "Man on the edge"
  Csakany Lorant   "Eger"
      "Night boat"
  Iglic Edo   "Left or right"
      "Age difference"
  Ljubojevic Dusanka   "Sphinx and horsemen"
  Milenkovic Milena   "Mostar"
  Milosevic Zoran   "Boat"
      "Ropes"
      "Net"
      "Yacht"
  Milovanovic Milojica   "Zid 36"
  Virag Istvan   "Csikosok"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "On the stage"
      "Osogovo"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Angkor Wat Cambodia"
      "Borobudur Java at sunrise"
      "Helix Bridge and MBS"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Couple in Venice Seaside"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood E44"
      "Wood G900"
  Predalic Silva   "Tuskany mists I"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "mountain residents"
      "young life"
      "proud tribe"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "PESCADORES CHINOS"
      "PESCADOR EN EL LAGO INLE"
      "PAZ INTERIOR"
      "EL MONASTERIO"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "BLUE PALACE"
      "GOOD MORNING LOFOTEN"
      "LOFOTEN SUNSET"
      "LOFOTEN UNDER THE MOON LIGHT"
TURKEY
  Caloglu Murat   "Hide and seek"
      "I got it"
      "Two parts"
  Dovencioglu Emir Nedim   "LOUVRE MUSEUM"
  Kaplica Canan   "chestnut"
      "on the road"
      "old car"
  Kismet Feridun   "KENYA"
      "MOUNTAIN LAKE IN TURKEY"
  Meric Levent   "Akrobat"
      "Huzun"
  Polat Hulya   "bitlis"
      "love"
      "trainpeople"
      "yol"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "comlekci"
      "kus"
      "wedding"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Kitesorfers"
      "A Wiew from South of Turkey"
      "Charcoalmakers 66"
  Tuncalp Ismail   "istu1"
      "istu2"
      "istu3"
      "istu4"
UKRAINE
  Zilinskyy Yuriy   "City life"
      "Entertainment"
      "Street leisure"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Cracks"
      "Grand Mosque"
  Al Hammadi Khalid   "Art of architecture shadow"
      "Working through dust storm"
      "The Golden mist"
      "Sense of scale"
  Al Shamsi Saeed   "Bromo"
      "Chauen"
      "Salina"
      "White and blue"
  Alshafoori Sumaiya   "old house "
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Crazy Horses Racing"
      "Morning in Portland Light House"
  Chung Janet   "Antelope Canyon Ocean Curve"
      "Arch Frame at Antelope Canyon"
      "Horseshoe Bend and the Boat"
      "Monument Valley Panorama View"
  Cowles Larry   "Vegetable Stand Guanajuato"
  Khan Manas   "Triberg Waterfall"
  Miller Mary   "Fishermans Wharf Trolley Stop"
  Wang Rosalie   "Morning Fishing"
      "Look at that"
      "Fishermen"
VIETNAM
  Bui Vy Van   "Nom festival in Long Son"
  Huynh Tan Thang   "CHAN TRAU"
      "CHO NOI"
      "SUONG SOM HO TUYEN LAM"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Line of the life "
      "Women and salt harvesting "
      "Ladies of ChamPa "
WALES
  Mallett Arthur   "Chez and Friend"
      "Early Snow Zurich"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
784 200 52 316 151 45
ALGERIA
  Kehali Rafik   "Algerian desert"
      "Algerian desert"
AUSTRALIA
  Amato Janice   "In Flight"
      "Low Flyer"
  Anagnostis Laki   "Three Directions"
  Chapman John   "Capped Hoodoos"
  Watson Graeme   "Flight Of The Godwits"
  Wormald Kim   "Barn Owl Face Off"
      "Joey"
      "Endangered Honeyeater"
AUSTRIA
  Leitner Reinhold   "Python"
      "Mandrill"
      "Mantis"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Sossusvlei 2"
BAHRAIN
  Almutaghawi Fadhel   "Dance"
      "Desert"
      "The big stones"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Brothers"
      "High Distance"
      "Warm Ice"
BANGLADESH
  Ronnie Azim Khan   "Ostrich Eye"
BELGIUM
  De Bondt Wilkie   "JAN VAN GENT 2261"
      "LIEFKOZEN"
      "WADDENSTRAND BIJ VALAVOND"
  De Fraine Jozef   "TONG"
  Deharre Frederic   "Papillon 02"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "La sieste"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Crateres Silvestri"
      "Lagoa Fogo 1"
  Oeyen Roger   "Laplanduilen"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Little Blue Fighting"
      "Trio Dambordjes"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Brentis Daphne"
      "Jonge Vuurlibel"
      "Young Black headed Gull"
  Verelst Greta   "Dune"
      "Kingfisher"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos Taking Off"
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear Catch Fish 4"
      "Leopard Carrying Impala"
      "Gizzly Fighting"
  Niem Yung   "Bald eagle bullying 1"
      "Galapagos yellow warbler 1"
      "Snow monkey 8587"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Getting away"
      "To the South"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "Godness watch the sea"
      "Monkey and the sea"
      "Morning Danxia"
  Chen Heyong   "Egret and Elephant"
      "Rider"
      "The wings of the vulture"
      "Walking zebra"
  Chen Xinxin   "Wetland wildhorse"
  Fan Quan Shu   "Crane Dance"
  Fong Sio Hong   "Macroglossum Pynhostictum"
      "A Pair of Greater Flamingo"
  Li Peng   "Meili Snow Mountain corner 1"
      "Myterious Mountain"
      "Snow attraction3"
  Liu Shutian   "Nesting"
  Liu Yue   "Tianshan Star"
  Sun Hong Tao   "Golden Monkey 2"
  Wan Yi   "Glacial5"
      "indomitable"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Good meal"
      "Splendor"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Colorful forest"
      "Fishes watercolor"
      "Reflection"
  Vucetic Ivo   "Modi Khola Valley"
      "Gandharva Chuli"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Klimek Mojmir   "contry side"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "W T S Eagle 4905"
      "Canada Geese"
  Devine Bob   "cheetah with kill in masai"
      "lioness with cub 1"
      "osprey with fish"
  Fry Martin   "Fly Agaric"
  Healey Ann   "Snow Monkey 1"
  Lacey John   "Pholiota squarrosa"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Cheetah with cubs at dawn"
      "Kingfisher with the catch"
      "Wildebeests migration Masai Mara"
      "Adult and juvenile giraffe"
  Nash John   "African Darter"
      "Giraffe Family"
      "Heron about to Land"
  Rice Veronica   "Waterbuck Mating"
FINLAND
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Autumn in valley"
  Tuomaala Seppo   "Sunset in Helsinki"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Ursides groupe"
      "Puffins flight"
      "Pleasure of bee eater"
  Bordier Claude   "LES 3 AMIS"
  Garsia Alain   "Under snow"
      "King fisher"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Wave"
      "P"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lago Argentino"
      "Andensee"
  Meinberg Volker   "Ice Floe 2"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Da hat es knack gemacht"
      "The First Drop"
      "Tired"
  Riehle Gunther   "auklets formation sunrise 4"
      "auklets dawn abstract 1"
      "2 auklets in flight"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Eisvogel no drei"
      "Flaunting"
  Wolf Martina   "Smalltalk"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Is love protects 8"
      "Is love protects 11"
      "Is love protects 12"
      "Embrace 3"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagle Caught a Fish 15"
      "Eagle Caught a Fish 24"
      "Good Catch 12"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Catch a fish 002"
      "Playing"
      "Play the fish"
HUNGARY
  Krisztian Lakatos   "eye ball"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "SOLITARY"
  Das Avishek   "The Nature Art"
      "The Valley"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "ELEPHANT FEEDING"
      "KOBS MATING"
  Paul Anup   "FRIENDLY"
      "ORCHID"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Peeking Penguin"
      "Penguins on Ice"
      "Tabular"
  Cutland Carl   "Sandeel Cove"
  Dunne John   "Baboon and Young Botswana"
      "Snake Eagle and Snake"
  Hopper Brian   "Touchdown"
      "Among The Seapinks"
      "Fairy Tree at Sunset"
      "Watching"
  Power Bill   "The Original Gannets in Love"
      "Sulphur Tuft"
      "Peck Off"
      "Toadstool and Oakleaf"
ITALY
  Cioni Mario   "Dancing Grebes 1"
      "Dancing grebes 2"
      "Dancing Grebes 3"
  Garabello Marco   "Hunter Hunted"
      "L urlo 2"
      "Moby Show"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Branches"
      "Green waves"
      "Ray of light"
      "The scream"
  Persano Antonio   "Bruma 2"
KUWAIT
  Alrashed Khaled   "monky"
  Dashti Saleh   "3 monkey"
      "strong falcon"
      "elephants"
  Hamadah Faisal   "angre kings"
      "angre"
      "four"
      "rise"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "HUGGING MYSELF"
      "LONELINESS"
LITHUANIA
  Dirgela Dainius   "blue"
      "in the wind"
      "to the date"
      "trip to the sea"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Early morning"
      "Morning"
MALAYSIA
  Phua Seng Huat   "Feeding 3"
      "Hi You"
      "Passing Food"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Hawk owl nestling"
      "Little owls"
OMAN
  Al Farsi Haitham   "empty q1"
      "flowers 1"
      "sunrise 4"
      "sunrise 1"
  Aladawi Oman   "On the road"
  Alamri Majid   "ALHOTA3"
      "Rock garden"
  Alghafri Ali   "golden sand "
      "sand"
      "viperine of sand"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Lines"
      "RasRuwais2"
      "Yiti2"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Back to life"
      "The sands of Oman"
      "Between sand"
  Alruweidhi Almuhannad   "jabal shams"
      "sabt reflection 2"
      "sabt reflection"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Bird 5"
      "Dunes EQ2"
      "Light and Shadow"
POLAND
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Evening euroras"
      "Grass"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Furiouse"
      "The King"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Tree Of Life "
      "Behind The Lines "
      "The Quite Desert "
  Kotb Ashraf   "Ibis Splash"
      "The Descendent"
      "White backed Vulture"
ROMANIA
  Cantemir Mandru   "Pearls in the wind"
  Magdo Istvan   "Water traffic jam"
  Nagy Lajos   "Cormorant fishing"
      "Gray heron with fish 05"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Two brothers"
      "Jumpers"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Franz Joseph Land 12"
      "Spitsbergen 20"
  Chastikov Dmitry   "Sweets Lover"
  Grachev Oleg   "Mountains Dolgie"
      "Natural minimalism"
      "South Iceland"
      "Mystical dawn"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "Cane"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Before the thunderstorm"
      "Red World Bolivia"
      "Sunrise in Sahara"
      "Sunrise on Baikal Lake"
  Snegirev Andrey   "Aurora"
      "Northern lights"
      "Spring sunset"
  Varvarin Alexander   "The Greatness of Zabriskie Point"
SAMOA
  Chape Stuart   "Eye of the sea"
      "Reef shark and coral"
      "Vavau 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Sulaili Mohammed   "Bird 1"
      "Bird 2"
      "Desert 2"
      "Jump"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "flamed Sunset"
      "Reflection"
      "Sand and shadows"
      "Stars and mountain 2"
  Alhashim Hussain   "Mountain"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Zebra"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Blue lizard"
      "Crane"
      "Attack"
  Alryhan Mishal   "crap spider"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "smoke on the wather"
      "three"
      "tulel i svetlo"
      "Ducs"
  Buzurovic Damir   "Freedom Cloud"
      "White Water"
      "Wood 2"
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 1"
  Ljubojevic Dusanka   "far from shore"
  Mijailovic Vladimir   "Time for love"
  Milovanovic Milojica   "Drenova"
      "Odraz"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Crvena reka"
      "Curled Nature"
  Virag Istvan   "Durmitor44"
      "Forest02"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Hideout"
SINGAPORE
  Teo Giap Chiu   "The mountain fog"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
      "Up 1000"
      "Swan 1000W"
  Podnar Janez   "Moment of decision"
  Predalic Silva   "Ice berg on the beach"
      "Kirkjufell"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Metulj lastovka"
      "Turtles in the sun"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "fast to fly"
      "elegant fly"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "LA MIRADA DETENIDA"
  Gil Joan   "Two"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "BARDENAS SUNSET"
      "TRIANGLES"
      "BALGANON NIGHT"
      "BARDENAS NIGHT"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "White greenery"
      "Flying crane"
TURKEY
  Dovencioglu Emir Nedim   "AYTEPE WATERFALL I"
      "KERPE"
  Kismet Feridun   "DRINK OF WATER"
  Polat Hulya   "waterfall"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "birds"
      "fly"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Trees"
  Tuncalp Ismail   "istu21"
      "istu22"
UKRAINE
  Zilinskyy Yuriy   "Autumn farewell"
      "Family pause"
      "Elegant dancers"
      "Triple watch"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Into Work"
      "Yellow Eye"
  Al Hammadi Khalid   "Beauty of desert night"
      "Green Hope"
  Alshafoori Sumaiya   "different shadow"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "I got big one"
      "Loving Family"
      "Up for Grabs"
  Chung Janet   "Glasswing Butterfly on Red Flower"
      "Red and Blue Dasher Dragonfly"
      "Two Sandhill Cranes"
  Cowles Susan   "Horned Owl On Stick"
      "Two Male Rufus On Thistle"
  Khan Manas   "Bugling Elk"
  Li Wenyuan   "Magic Light"
  Miller Mary   "Backlit Monarch"
VIETNAM
  Bui Vy Van   "Hermit crabs"
      "Love affair"
WALES
  Mallett Arthur   "Coming in to Land"
 
SECTION C WOMAN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
811 208 52 272 134 43
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Solitude"
      "The dance of Venus"
      "The nymphs"
AUSTRALIA
  Anagnostis Laki   "Bless Me Lord"
      "Ready to Go"
  Chapman John   "Shawl Mono"
  Watson Graeme   "Barrel Race 10"
      "Car Park Coffee"
AUSTRIA
  Leitner Reinhold   "Red"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "large lip plates"
BAHRAIN
  Almutaghawi Fadhel   "Contrast"
      "Grinding"
      "Our home"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Bracelets"
      "Kangaroo Style"
      "Tea Party"
      "Tito"
  Bu Hasan Mohammed   "Hope"
      "The 3 Kids"
BELGIUM
  De Bondt Wilkie   "NR 392"
  Deharre Frederic   "Pose clope"
  Oeyen Roger   "Laura3"
      "Lisa4"
BRAZIL
  Araujo Marco   "Ghost"
      "Walkingonthedunes"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Decisive Moment 100"
      "In Her Life"
      "Knocking The Ball Lose"
  Kwan Phillip   "Inca Woman at Machu Picchu"
      "Laying on Sand"
      "Singing"
      "Hair"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Do not overtake me"
      "Long jump 467"
      "Too high"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "An old Yi woman2"
      "Woman on Daliang mountain 1"
      "Yi woman1"
      "Yi woman8"
  Cheah Wallace Kok Huan   "Breakfast preparing"
  Chen Heyong   "Back firewood woman"
      "Catch the pig woman"
      "Fertilizer woman back"
      "old man and Children"
  Chen Xinxin   "Persian girl"
  Fan Quan Shu   "The Only Light "
  Fong Sio Hong   "Selling sac cake"
      "Color of Hope"
  Li Peng   "Back 2"
      "The Turning Scripture"
  Liu Shutian   "Desert Red Fox"
      "Skating championships"
      "The Soul of Mountain"
  Wan Yi   "Jehiel"
      "Remove from heat"
      "Whisper"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Woman selling vegetables"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Her love"
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
      "Italian lady"
      "Step"
  Vucetic Ivo   "Village womens"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "blessing"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Klimek Mojmir   "body line"
      " akt"
ENGLAND
  Fry Martin   "The Journey"
      "Wheel of Fortune"
  Lacey John   "Lady at Whittly Court"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Lost"
      "Ballerina"
      "Smoking lady"
  Rees Peter   "The Seventh Veil"
FINLAND
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Girl at the window"
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "FISH MARKET"
  Garsia Alain   "Maryline 1"
      "Maryline 2"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu   "the singer"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "White Dress"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Ausblick"
      "Maetresse"
      "lights"
  Laskowski Renja   "Tamara"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Franziska 4"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Linda Portrait"
  Wolf Martina   "Svitlana"
      "Tanja"
HONG KONG
  Ng Man Kui Wisely   "Happy Ladies"
      "Hope"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Old woman"
HUNGARY
  Attila Enyedi   "Shape"
      "Viktoria"
      "Punk"
  Krisztian Lakatos   "Monica"
      "Highlights"
INDIA
  Balachandra Pai Ranjana   "Woman in charge of Flocking Goat"
  Bysack Subrata   "AWAY FROM WATER"
  Das Avishek   "Faith of Life"
  Dutta Amit Bijon   "Look"
  Paul Anup   "BIRB 3"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Orla"
  Cutland Carl   "Ebony Ivory"
      "En Pointe"
      "Raphaella"
      "The Pose"
  Dunne John   "eleven eleven and a half"
      "Peg"
  Hopper Brian   "The Reason I Breath"
      "Nude by Window Light "
      "Raphaellas Dance"
      "Fredau in Red 1"
  Power Bill   "Take Me"
      "Knowledge Becomes Her"
      "You Tread On My Dreams"
      "Ballroom of Romance"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Now the he is my"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "carnevale 27"
  Daddi Massimo   "THE MERRY WIVES 1"
  Garabello Marco   "Cygne"
      "Escalier Triste"
      "Sguardo"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Unstoppable women"
      "With my goats"
  Persano Antonio   "Alone"
      "Lebanon"
      "Room 201"
  Salice Francesca   "OLD NEPALESE WOMAN"
      "TURKISH FARMER"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Woman sharpshooter"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "three woman"
  Alrashed Khaled   "omani girl 1"
  Dashti Saleh   "my room"
      "i cook"
      "i cook for my baby"
      "mom i am hungry"
  Hamadah Faisal   "flexible"
      "back look"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "CAT WALKS ALONE"
      "EVE"
      "FORGOTTEN MELODY"
      "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
LITHUANIA
  Dirgela Dainius   "wild beach 1"
      "wild beach 2"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Dream to ride"
      "In the fog"
      "Woman with Pumpkins"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Nude achter glas in ZwW"
      "Knipoog"
NORWAY
  Dispen Henning Frode   "Im on fire with Elle Beth"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XI"
      "Holly III"
      "Raphaella III"
      "Victoria"
OMAN
  Al Farsi Haitham   "bangali women"
      "old indian women 2"
  Alamri Majid   "Young mother"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "INDIA ON DOOR"
  Alghafri Ali   "motherhood"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "DhobiGhat2"
      "OldWoman9"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Grandma Shop"
      "The Smile"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "My Straw Hat"
      "Nurse Surgery Smile"
      "Young Festival"
ROMANIA
  Cantemir Mandru   "Apparition"
  Magdo Istvan   "Faith"
      "Fashion"
  Nagy Lajos   "In the teahouse 05"
      "The smile"
RUSSIA
  Anisimov Sergey   "The woman in the tundra"
      "women during the holiday"
      "women of the tundra 10"
  Chastikov Dmitry   "Her two best friends"
      "Lupinarium"
      "Under cloudy sky"
  Grachev Oleg   "Irina"
      "Anna 3 bw"
      "Maya 2"
      "Maya"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "With hope"
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "Grandma with a dog"
      "Nastya"
      "Life"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Ethiopian woman"
      "Surma tribe Ethiopia"
      "Woman from a tribe of nomads"
      "Women from Ethiopia"
  Varvarin Alexander   "First Blood"
  Zamiatin Aleksandr   "farewell glance"
      "morning"
SAMOA
  Chape Stuart   "Mother and daughter 3"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Sulaili Mohammed   "Lady"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Silence passion"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Abashment 2"
      "Dressmaker"
      "In rain"
      "Vegetable seller"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Shyness"
      "White Knight"
      "END"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "Grandmas room"
      "on the road"
      "train"
      "winter dance"
  Buzurovic Damir   "Dream of Love"
      "Dzejn"
      "Maria"
      "Storm"
  Csakany Lorant   "Old woman"
      "Memory"
  Iglic Edo   "Retro Babe"
      "Expectation"
  Ljubojevic Dusanka   "Skupljacice drva"
  Mijailovic Vladimir   "Left to nature"
      "The light in the heart"
  Milenkovic Milena   "Lola Gold"
      "Web"
  Milosevic Zoran   "Girl"
      "Look"
      "Before the storm"
  Milovanovic Milojica   "Akcija"
      "Alo"
      "Muska posla"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Baka"
      "Maska"
      "Truba je igra"
  Radovanovic Radenko   "GRAFITI"
      "ANGELA 2"
  Virag Istvan   "Old woman wit cat"
      "Sanja Pavic"
      "Milena Krkotic"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Hispanic"
      "On the stage"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Lina with golden net"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Gypsy woman"
      "Making nets"
      "Make a wish"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lucija 33BW"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "smoking habit"
      "profile"
      "white ballerinas"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "CAMPESINA"
      "IN THE COUNTRYSIDE"
      "LA ABUELA"
      "OLD WOMAN"
  Parreu Salvador   "woman003"
TURKEY
  Caloglu Murat   "Red"
      "Seller"
      "Cho"
  Dovencioglu Emir Nedim   "HEAVY LOAD II"
  Meric Levent   "Sancaktar camii"
  Polat Hulya   "angry"
      "swing"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "diblan"
      "dudu"
      "rahibe"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Sculptor"
  Tuncalp Ismail   "istu7"
UKRAINE
  Zilinskyy Yuriy   "Dream"
      "Life behind"
      "Window in the past"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Old Shop"
      "Old Woman"
  Al Shamsi Saeed   "Me and my cat"
USA
  Chung Janet   "Queen of Night"
  Cowles Larry   "Julie Fur and Chair"
  Wang Rosalie   "Stranger comes in"
      "Smoking Woman"
VIETNAM
  Bui Vy Van   "Simple happiness"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "After the war "
      "Lost Family "
      "After the war 2"
 
SECTION D MAN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
807 207 54 282 138 47
ALGERIA
  Kehali Rafik   "Man"
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "The butcher"
      "The cry"
      "The grand Charlot"
      "The old merchant"
AUSTRALIA
  Anagnostis Laki   "A Reflection"
      "Facing Left"
      "In Front"
      "Ready to Go"
  Huynh Phan   "Armlet Artist"
  Watson Graeme   "Dirty Business"
AUSTRIA
  Leitner Reinhold   "Pablo"
      "Jailor"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "black boy"
      "Front of his house"
BAHRAIN
  Almutaghawi Fadhel   "Face from India"
      "Flowers man"
      "Indian gaze"
      "Street life"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Black Lion"
      "Grandson"
      "Pushkar Barber"
      "Smoking time"
  Bu Hasan Mohammed   "Abu Sumana"
BELGIUM
  De Fraine Jozef   "HIGH JUMP"
  Deharre Frederic   "Joyeux lurons"
  Estercam Leo Jo   "20150227 Arabische Nacht"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Homme medieval"
  Oeyen Roger   "Mathias8"
      "Om Plato te verstaan"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "The Camel Handler"
      "Determination"
      "Straw Hat Street Hawker"
      "A Simple easy Life"
  Kwan Phillip   "Fire Celebration 21"
      "Carrying Thangka"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "High jump 67"
      "Wrestling with calf"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "Coaching"
      "Having A Class"
      "Yi man7"
  Cheah Wallace Kok Huan   "Looking at each other"
  Chen Heyong   "masai"
      "Sun Buddha"
      "The Masai game"
      "Village for the elderly"
  Chen Jinghui   "FOLK MUSICIANS"
  Chen Xinxin   "Cacique"
      "Play chess"
      "Spinning"
  Fong Sio Hong   "Nepal Ascetic"
      "Old man of Li River"
      "Boxer"
  Li Peng   "KangbaMan"
  Liu Shutian   "Snow Lama 1"
  Liu Yue   "Competition"
  Sun Hong Tao   "Old Man"
  Wan Yi   "Grandpa And Grandson"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "The taste of tea"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Zakarye 1"
      "His cross"
      "His horse 3"
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Devil"
      "Man in black"
      "Walker"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "COFFEE"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "eye contact"
ENGLAND
  Fry Martin   "No Longer Here"
      "The Fisherman"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Distant memories"
      "Melancholy"
      "Eyes on the ball"
  Welford Peter M   "On a Mission"
FINLAND
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Potter"
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "AU SOMMET DE L ECHELLE"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu   "the pianist"
      "what my head"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Sprint 9"
      "Pole Vault 2014"
      "Hurle Race "
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Free"
      "End of Travel"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Grafter"
      "Strong man"
HONG KONG
  Ng Man Kui Wisely   "Cowboys"
      "Ox Race"
      "Steer Westling 2"
      "Punch"
HUNGARY
  Attila Enyedi   "Half Face"
  Krisztian Lakatos   "not easy"
      "Attila"
  Rozsa Tamas   "Indy"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "MY MASTER"
  Das Avishek   "The moment of Prayer"
      "The Tough Ritual"
  Paul Anup   "FATHER AND DAUGHTER"
IRELAND
  Cutland Carl   "Aqua Agua"
      "Crossing"
  Dunne John   "Sean Dooley"
  Hopper Brian   "Man From Varna"
      "Car Salesman"
      "Kevin The Dredger"
      "Paul Not to be Moved"
  Power Bill   "Mr Paternac"
      "Alley Apple Three"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Alcazar"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "blaclsmith"
      "buskers"
  Daddi Massimo   "OLD MAN 2"
      "SEA GIPSY FISHERMAN 1"
      "THE BUTCHER"
  Garabello Marco   "Pensamientos"
      "Puro"
      "Riverbero"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Not really agree"
  Persano Antonio   "His way"
      "Men"
      "The letter"
  Salice Francesca   "BLUE EYES"
      "CAMBODIAN SHADOWS"
      "GRANDFATHER AND GRANDSON"
      "MASAI DANCE"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Veterans Day"
      "Bad day"
      "Bercutchy"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "temple man"
      "iran man"
  Alrashed Khaled   "bngal man"
      "sado 1"
      "sado 2"
  Dashti Saleh   "waiting"
      "mursi man"
  Hamadah Faisal   "Strong look"
      "Objection"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "ARREST"
      "MAN BEHIND CHAIN"
      "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
LITHUANIA
  Dirgela Dainius   "loneliness for two"
  Ribokaite Normante   "He and the Horse"
LUXEMBOURG
  Schlentz Jerry   "Happy Cosi"
MACEDONIA
  Krstic Marina   "Stubble burning"
      "Rakija maker"
MALAYSIA
  Phua Seng Huat   "Feeling Sad"
      "Indian Man"
      "Looking at sky"
NETHERLANDS
  Bink Huub   "Arnold"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Treinmachinist"
      "Brillen kijken"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "To silence a scream"
OMAN
  Al Farsi Haitham   "falling hero"
      "face and lights 2"
      "indian look"
      "indian man 8"
  Alamri Majid   "Fisher12"
      "Pottery maker"
      "the great escape"
  Alghafri Ali   "old man"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "DhobiGhat1"
      "LifeStory"
      "Wiselook3"
      "Wiselook"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Smile"
      "Bedouin life"
      "Custodian"
      "Sardine season"
  Alruweidhi Almuhannad   "balloon seller"
      "omani Textiles"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Black Portrait"
      "Lonely Man"
      "Rajasthan Man"
      "Worship Color"
POLAND
  Niepokoj Hepnar Przemyslaw   "Die another day"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Artist"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Charmeur"
      "Heaven Painter"
ROMANIA
  Cantemir Mandru   "Mechanics"
  Nagy Lajos   "My life is a herd"
      "Teahouse 03"
      "With my son"
RUSSIA
  Anisimov Sergey   "Happy Yamal reindeer breeder"
      "Reindeer breeders of the North 3"
  Chastikov Dmitry   "After racing"
      "Old soldier"
  Podgurchenko Vitaliy   "Andrew"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Ethiopia Surma tribe"
      "Peasant"
  Zamiatin Aleksandr   "cry from the heart"
SAMOA
  Chape Stuart   "Bhutan monks"
      "Bhutan old man 3"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Sulaili Mohammed   "Marsy Man"
      "My Family "
      "Patron of Camels"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Flute player"
      "I see you"
  Alhashim Hussain   "Deep smile"
      "Rest ater the fight"
      "Sorne"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Sadness"
      "Standing"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "exhausted"
      "Daily suffering"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "Dilemma"
      "Godard 2"
      "marccelo"
  Buzurovic Damir   "Decak iz Ivanova"
      "Exhibition"
      "Road without man"
  Csakany Lorant   "Friends"
      "Market"
      "Relaxing"
  Iglic Edo   "Men know why"
      "Serbia breee"
      "I am the Man"
  Ljubojevic Dusanka   "musician"
  Milenkovic Milena   "Shadowplay"
      "Struggle"
      "Thinking"
  Milosevic Zoran   "Boy 1"
      "Boy 2"
  Milovanovic Milojica   "Kontrola leta"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Deda Zoran"
      "Drvoseca"
      "Ziveli"
  Radovanovic Radenko   "FRULASI"
      "DRAGAN"
      "NEKAD I SAD"
  Virag Istvan   "My horse"
      "Missing"
      "Man with cigar"
      "Cumurdzija"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Men"
      "Shadow"
SINGAPORE
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Old Tibetan Monk"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Camel man"
SLOVENIA
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Old times"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "sea wolf"
      "saxophonist"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "SIJ"
      "EL HOMBRE Y EL AVE"
      "EL COSTURERO"
  Gil Joan   "Lo Baro"
  Parreu Salvador   "Man002"
TURKEY
  Caloglu Murat   "Struggle"
      "Working"
  Dovencioglu Emir Nedim   "TINSMITH DAVUT"
  Gonen Ugur Kemal   "man"
      "clarinet2"
  Kaplica Canan   "lost shoe"
  Kismet Feridun   "MAN AND GLASS"
  Meric Levent   "Efeler"
      "Ag oren balikci"
  Polat Hulya   "hatter"
      "underthebridge"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "demir"
      "zafer"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Chrcoalmaker"
      "Fisherman"
      "Speed effect"
  Tuncalp Ismail   "istu9"
      "istu10"
      "istu11"
      "istu12"
UKRAINE
  Zilinskyy Yuriy   "Directed old man"
      "Keep"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Falconer"
      "Harsh Look"
  Al Shamsi Saeed   "Ney"
      "Two plus"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Playing Hard"
  Chung Janet   "White Beard Man"
  Cowles Larry   "Basil in Rocking Chair"
      "Laverne Quaker Hat"
      "Card Shark Bill"
  Miller Mary   "Peeking On Marilyn"
  Wang Rosalie   "Man at Karen New Year"
      "Have a drink"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Tan Thang   "TUNG CHAI"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Making noodle by hand "
      "The Father "
      "Firefighter "
      "The Family "
WALES
  Mallett Arthur   "Subway Artist BW"
 
SECTION E OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
918 232 54 351 171 50
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Polution"
      "The clown"
      "The fisherman"
      "Toxic world"
AUSTRALIA
  Anagnostis Laki   "Curves"
  Chapman John   "Granite Shells"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
AUSTRIA
  Leitner Reinhold   "Magdalena"
      "Gecko on leaf"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "double seater"
BAHRAIN
  Almutaghawi Fadhel   "Poverty life"
      "Securing the future"
      "The young wife"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Direction"
      "Shower time 2"
      "Tom Sawyer"
  Bu Hasan Mohammed   "With my brothers"
      "coexist"
BELGIUM
  De Bondt Wilkie   "FOUTIEF GESTOPT"
  De Fraine Jozef   "LAPLANDUIL OP UITKIJK"
      "VLIEGENDE UIL"
  Deharre Frederic   "Pose avant le spectacle"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Cabane de vigne"
      "Fagnes 1"
      "Solitude"
  Oeyen Roger   "Vroege vorst"
      "Stilleven9"
  Simon Claude   "Hesbaye sous la neige"
  Verelst Greta   "I Phone"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Radovic Nenad   "At grandparents house"
      "Contrasts of Montenegro"
BRAZIL
  Araujo Marco   "Dawn"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Passing From Outside"
      "Splash and Dash"
      "Horse Round Up 100"
  Kwan Phillip   "Gizzly Catching Salmon"
  Niem Yung   "Little wildhorse canyon 2"
      "Northern lights Iceland 3"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Critical moment"
      "Dragon go"
      "Struggling with wave"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "Looking for1"
      "Mother and son"
      "Village barbershop"
      "Village Class"
  Cheah Wallace Kok Huan   "Misty morning 2"
      "Rowing boat"
  Chen Heyong   "Morning mist bridges"
      "Pilgrimage"
  Chen Jinghui   "DAUGHTER OF SEA"
      "SHAN IN THE MORNING"
      "THE CHILD ON2"
  Chen Xinxin   "Dream Flamingo"
      "joy"
      "Light a fire"
      "Shaving"
  Fan Quan Shu   "Next Generation"
  Fong Sio Hong   "Mother and Child"
      "Li River Fisherman"
  Guo Bingsheng   "Chatting"
      "Step on fire"
      "Wonderland of Crane"
  Li Peng   "Childhood 11"
  Liu Shutian   "Look fo"
      "Time"
  Ouyang Xiangshan   "Beautiful Danxia"
      "Wild peach stands"
  Wan Yi   "Grassland light4"
      "Terraced field13"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Fair"
      "Return date"
      "smoke"
      "Way back"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Old forester"
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Carnival dream 16"
      "Storm"
  Vucetic Ivo   "Entrance to Temple"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "cool dreams"
      "ghost ship5"
EGYPT
  Amer Karim   "Rocks"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "sparrow hawk on kill"
  Fry Martin   "Face of the Storm"
      "Gloucester Child"
      "Storm Force"
  Healey Ann   "Through the Window"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Cherena"
  Nash John   "Boats in the Mist"
  Rees Peter   "Solitude"
FINLAND
  Tuomaala Seppo   "Sailing"
      "Shoemakers Office"
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "RED GIRL"
  Garsia Alain   "Majorque"
      "Elgol"
      "Brittany"
      "Connemara"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu   "my own in world"
      "take me away"
      "the dreamer"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Raps 2"
      "Shipwreck"
      "Ramstein"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Expecting"
      "Lost in time"
      "Solitude"
  Meinberg Volker   "Amundsen Sea Antarctica 6"
      "Broken Egg"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Der Zahn der Zeit 2"
      "Watching the Winner"
      "Hand Rallye"
  Riehle Gunther   "snowing 10"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Dance Project One"
  Wolf Martina   "Foundry Spells"
      "Mystic Scene"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Antarctica of Penguin 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Dance 3"
      "Sea Eagle and eel 10"
      "Sea Eagle and eel 14"
  Ng Man Kui Wisely   "Eagle Fight"
      "Heros on the camels"
      "Besides the windows"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Baby rugby"
      "Bicycle man"
  Woo Eric   "Waves"
HUNGARY
  Attila Enyedi   "RGB"
  Danis Janos   "Play with Rope"
      "On the Top of the Pile"
  Krisztian Lakatos   "Fisherman"
      "morning patterns"
      "spring uppdate"
      "tale island"
  Rozsa Tamas   "Jaguar Eyes"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "FREEDOM OF HANDS"
      "THE CYCLIST"
      "THE SPRINT"
  Dutta Amit Bijon   "Angle"
      "Music"
  Vaddadi Suryaprakasarao   "Cycling in mist"
IRELAND
  Brennan Pat   "White"
      "Wilting For A Sweet"
  Conroy Derville   "Guillemene"
  Cutland Carl   "Flame"
      "Piercing"
  Dunne John   "Southwark"
      "Tulip Staircase"
      "War is Over"
  Hopper Brian   "Aingeal"
      "In The Parlour"
      "Statuesque Pose"
  Houghton Joe   "Newgrange portal to the faerie kingdom"
  Power Bill   "A Secret Place"
      "Once Upon a Time"
      "U Rock My Socks"
ISRAEL
  Berdansky Evgeniy   "Fog"
  Goldin Leonid   "Early Motning"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "malindi 2"
      "malindi 6"
  Cioni Mario   "Oregon 1"
  Garabello Marco   "Air"
      "Cars"
      "Le Vol"
      "Master of Colors"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Awakenings"
      "Three cyclists"
  Persano Antonio   "Onirica"
      "Steps"
  Salice Francesca   "CUBAN COUNTRYSIDE"
      "PIT STOP IN HABANA"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Happiness"
      "Pensioner"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "girl and girl"
      "girl"
      "brothers"
  Dashti Saleh   "my class"
      "simple my class"
      "we wait mom"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "REPROACH"
      "REVISED BIOGRAPHY OF CARL MARX"
      "SIGHT"
      "YOU CAN"
LITHUANIA
  Dirgela Dainius   "lamp keeper"
      "under golden lights"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Rain"
      "The sun hynting"
MACEDONIA
  Krstic Marina   "Leaving"
      "Play"
MALAYSIA
  Phua Seng Huat   "Deer in Free"
      "Gathering"
      "Sea of Clouds"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Landschap en fietser"
      "Contpiep"
      "Winters tafereel"
      "Piepeke duik"
NORWAY
  Dispen Henning Frode   "Daydreaming 4 with Elle Beth"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau II"
      "Ilva in the river"
OMAN
  Al Farsi Haitham   "can i play"
      "smoke smile"
  Aladawi Oman   "Jabal Shams"
      "warrior"
  Alamri Majid   "Child Barabay"
      "Latest news2"
      "Waiting2"
      "Young workers"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "INDIA BLUE"
      "INDIA RAJ"
      "TO WIN"
  Alghafri Ali   "children from Zanzibar"
      "Dasanish School"
      "lets take selfie"
      "making the future"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Innocent"
      "kids1"
      "Train4"
      "youngGirl1"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "End of reading "
      "Boy and Camel"
      "Boys and camel 2"
  Alruweidhi Almuhannad   "tour across the sand"
      "under galaxy"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Big Brother"
      "Bull Fighting 5"
      "The Family"
      "Village Girl 2"
POLAND
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Crystal Ball"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "The Blue Bar"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Future Look"
  Kotb Ashraf   "Cape Buffalo"
      "Colors of Africa"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Jigsaw"
      "Up hill"
  Nagy Lajos   "Castellucio 06"
      "Grazing sheep"
      "Impressions 11"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Fishing village"
      "Torres del Paine"
      "Hamnoya"
      "Eyes to Eyes"
  Chastikov Dmitry   "At the brown rocks"
      "In a school yard"
      "Sunny Lisa"
  Grachev Oleg   "Alone"
      "IRreal world 3"
  Kretov Aleksandr   " key autumn"
      "The blanket of earth"
      "Star rain"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Fire and Ice in Patagonia"
      "Sunrise in Norway"
      "Waterfalls of Iceland"
      "Winter in Norway"
  Snegirev Andrey   "Competitors and fans"
      "Sunlight"
SAMOA
  Chape Stuart   "Boat harbour"
      "Rock swimming pool"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Sulaili Mohammed   "Baby Girl"
      "Beautiful Girl"
      "Gold Eyes"
      "I Am Girl"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "Ambiguity"
  Alhashim Hussain   "Dream"
      "Optimistic Sight"
      "Story"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Ibrahim shrine"
      "School Child 3"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "End bus students"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "Carrot 1"
      "hope"
      "Plastic dreams"
      "victory"
  Buzurovic Damir   "Front Line"
  Csakany Lorant   "Hell"
      "Bokod"
      "Shadow"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Dormant volcano"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Walking on the rain"
  Ljubojevic Dusanka   "beduinka"
  Mijailovic Vladimir   "Bridge on the Drina"
      "Three colors"
  Milenkovic Milena   "Contrast"
  Milovanovic Milojica   "Oko"
      "Zidobran"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Donja Lokosnica"
  Radovanovic Radenko   "SUNCOBRANI"
  Virag Istvan   "Durmitor100"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "In the gallery"
      "Nothing between us"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Cheeky"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Couple and their Owl"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Twilight charm"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Fantasy M77"
      "Image X2"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Im coming to you"
  Podnar Janez   "Haze over the Lake"
  Predalic Silva   "Lost in the mist I"
      "Path to infinity"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Bled"
      "Golden dawn"
      "Source Sava"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "young portrait"
      "the view"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "LITTLE MONK"
      "SUBIENDO"
      "BLUE"
      "LA CHICA DEL SOMBRERO"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "HOME SUIT HOME"
      "NIEMEYER DREAMS"
      "SCORPIONS"
      "WINDOW"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "Old and new"
TURKEY
  Caloglu Murat   "Its mine"
  Dovencioglu Emir Nedim   "JEREED SHOW"
      "TINSMITH I"
      "LEATHER MASTER"
  Gonen Ugur Kemal   "family"
  Meric Levent   "Kirmizi merdivenler"
      "Ah birde sakat olmasam"
      "Sari carsafli kadin"
      "Silolar"
  Polat Hulya   "jump"
      "runlolarun"
      "torak"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "ziyafet"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Strawberry greenhouses"
      "Details from Truck"
  Tuncalp Ismail   "istu14"
      "istu15"
      "istu16"
  Yaman Hakan   "Antalya Old City"
UKRAINE
  Zilinskyy Yuriy   "Black angel"
      "Offensively"
      "Sounds of violoncello"
      "Sunny angel"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Skills"
  Al Hammadi Khalid   "green scorpion"
      "When nature embraces archeticture "
  Al Shamsi Saeed   "Splash"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Ashley T Red Beret Take Four"
      "Lexi Charming in White Hat"
  Cowles Susan   "Taylor Noel San Fran Hat"
  Khan Manas   "Horseshoe Bend in Golden Light"
  Li Wenyuan   "Lights in Morning"
  Miller Marvin   "Looking South"
  Wang Rosalie   "Back Home at Dusk"
      "Fishing"
      "Going Home"
  Whitson Dave   "Ballet in the Wind 6"
VIETNAM
  Bui Vy Van   "On new projects"
  Huynh Tan Thang   "HANH PHUC NHAT"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Lovely in the rain "
      "Ladies of Champa "
WALES
  Mallett Arthur   "Feeding Time"
 
SECTION F OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
871 224 54 281 145 45
ARGENTINA
  Villalba Raul   "Residents of Dark City"
      "The Grand Cross"
      "The prophecy"
      "Wild horses"
AUSTRALIA
  Anagnostis Laki   "Comfortable"
  Chapman John   "Travers Cloud Bands"
  Huynh Phan   "Help Me"
      "On The Way Home"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
AUSTRIA
  Leitner Reinhold   "Scallaby"
      "Lonely Lady"
      "Voyeure"
      "GrandPa"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Duene 13 a"
      "Footprints in the sand"
BAHRAIN
  Almutaghawi Fadhel   "Aysha"
      "In need"
      "School Happiness "
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Little Sister"
      "Omrateh"
      "Turmi"
BELGIUM
  De Bondt Wilkie   "IN GUILLEMIN STATION"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Val d Orcia 3"
  Oeyen Roger   "Museum7"
      "Bedtijd"
BRAZIL
  Araujo Marco   "Differentplans"
      "Fishing"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Preparing The Bird Before The Fight"
      "Kids having A Great Time"
  Niem Yung   "Teak Bridge 5864"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "The fury horse"
      "Winning moment"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "Hard study"
      "Stare"
      "Study in a country school"
  Cheah Wallace Kok Huan   "Girl with smile"
  Chen Heyong   "GO HOME"
      "In the snow"
      "Shan in the morning"
  Chen Jinghui   "NEW HEIGHT"
  Fong Sio Hong   "Cast Net in the Morning"
      "Peasant Woman"
      "Kharunisia"
      "Noble Lady"
  Li Peng   "CooKing"
      "Holy Worship 7"
      "Street life 10"
  Liu Shutian   "The snow temple 7"
      "THE STREAMS OF THE NUDE"
  Wan Yi   "Father and son"
      "Lonely"
      "Spring outing"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Heavy curtain"
      "Yi Village Children"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Poor people"
      "His horse 4"
      "Music school"
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "In the pavilion"
      "Life passes 3"
CYPRUS
  Alexandrou Anthi   "Old friends"
  Andreou Andreas L   "QUADRANT"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Klimek Mojmir   " Alpy Motolino"
      "akt"
ENGLAND
  Fry Martin   "Just the two of us"
      "The Warning Light"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Bonding "
      "Nightmares"
      "Land of the flying dead"
      "Precision"
  Rees Peter   "Sentinel"
  Welford Peter M   "High Key"
      "Shadowland"
FINLAND
  Tuomaala Seppo   "Shoeshiners Office"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Viaduc de Millau"
      "Le soigneur de pigeons"
      "Ropes successsion"
  Bordier Claude   "SNORKELING"
  Garsia Alain   "Cabo verde"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu   "waiting for"
      "shiver"
      "sleeping"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Table Top SW"
      "Ksar SW"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Alex"
      "Bodyparts with Pearls"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Into the light"
      "To emote"
  Wolf Martina   "In der Burg"
      "Sur la table lumineuse"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Stone array 2"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Dance 2 BW"
  Ng Man Kui Wisely   "Pony Ride"
      "Working 2"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Dragon boat 23"
      "Morning Throwing 012"
  Woo Eric   "Sky Path"
HUNGARY
  Attila Enyedi   "Closedness"
  Danis Janos   "Towards Light"
  Krisztian Lakatos   "Patarabella"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "TEARS"
      "WARMTH ON ROAD"
  Das Avishek   "Frame and Life"
      "The 3D Walk"
      "The Moment of Pain"
  Saha Suman   "warmth"
IRELAND
  Cutland Carl   "CASV 4"
      "The Helmet"
  Hopper Brian   "Memories of The Past"
      "Longing"
      "Im Not Bothered"
  Power Bill   "A Place for Ellen"
      "Odyssey"
ISRAEL
  Berdansky Evgeniy   "Bedouin girl"
  Goldin Leonid   "A Cup of Coffe"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms 8"
  Daddi Massimo   "KISS ME IN FLORENCE"
      "THE LIVING AND THE DEAD"
      "WAITING FOR TOMORROW"
  Ferrati Giuseppe   "ALYCIA 01"
  Garabello Marco   "Ombre"
      "Stairs"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Inside the geometry"
      "The bean"
      "The cyclist"
  Persano Antonio   "Genesys"
  Salice Francesca   "PARKOUR"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "man and man"
      "poor"
      "boy"
  Dashti Saleh   "we see future"
      "jail"
  Hamadah Faisal   "Road to victory"
      "to way"
      "catch me"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "ALL FAIRY TALES ENDING"
      "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "PASSION"
      "TALENTS AND ADMIRERS"
LITHUANIA
  Dirgela Dainius   "at exhibition"
      "gate keeper"
      "to the exit"
      "walking under sign of cross"
  Ribokaite Normante   "He and the Moon 6"
      "Jump"
      "Passers by"
      "Kiss"
MACEDONIA
  Krstic Marina   "Creeps"
      "Stairs"
      "To the top"
MALAYSIA
  Phua Seng Huat   "Tea Shop"
      "Work Alone"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Glooiend landschap"
      "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Wijds landschap"
NORWAY
  Dispen Henning Frode   "Ballerina with Elle Beth"
      "Contrast"
      "Dancing in the dark 4 with Elle Beth"
  Nedreboe Bente   "Dancing together"
      "Running"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIII"
      "Mother and child"
OMAN
  Al Farsi Haitham   "i love school"
      "story of class"
  Aladawi Oman   "Learning"
      "With the Quran"
      "Foggy day"
      "Peace"
  Alamri Majid   "Fisher10"
      "Muslim life"
      "Sad look2"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ALREEH"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Sequence"
      "Zahra2"
      "Zahra3"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "An escape from reality"
      "Indian woman"
  Alruweidhi Almuhannad   "our kitchen"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Boy in Train"
POLAND
  Niepokoj Hepnar Przemyslaw   "Global citizen or immigrant"
      "Swagging"
      "Heritage"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Climb the Mountain"
      "Learning"
QATAR
  Kotb Ashraf   "Pigeon House"
ROMANIA
  Cantemir Mandru   "Rush hour"
  Magdo Istvan   "Fence"
      "Going home"
      "Protection"
  Nagy Lajos   "Misty forest"
      "Running with the wind"
RUSSIA
  Anisimov Sergey   "Icebergs of Greenland 5"
  Chastikov Dmitry   "Rocking delusion"
  Grachev Oleg   "Southern Ural mountains"
      "South Ural "
  Pustovoy Yury   "Myanmar fishermen"
      "Tuscany"
  Varvarin Alexander   "Champion"
  Zamiatin Aleksandr   "a form of happiness"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Sulaili Mohammed   "Hores"
      "The Look"
  Alabdullatif Hussam   "curiosity"
  Alhashim Hussain   "Unkown Future"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Sad child"
      "Dreaming"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Pilgrims"
  Alryhan Mishal   "Together to discover"
SERBIA
  Budjevac Aleksandar   "Angel and Cloud"
  Buzurovic Damir   "Tree Aeroplane"
      "Wood 7"
  Csakany Lorant   "Carousel"
      "Contrast"
  Iglic Edo   "5 stars"
      "Italian fashion 3"
      "Morning"
  Ljubojevic Dusanka   "stairway to light"
      "time"
      "walking by the music"
  Milenkovic Milena   "Imagination"
  Milosevic Zoran   "Friends"
      "Circle"
      "Fence"
      "Wagoon"
  Milovanovic Milojica   "Bliski susret 36"
      "Detalj 36"
      "Krov 36"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Arsenal"
      "Jazz Man"
  Radovanovic Radenko   "NO PROBLEM"
      "SPORTISTA"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Street"
      "Thorns"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Jump with sand"
      "Water fun"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Butterfly Girl BW"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Praying bw"
      "Alone bw"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Charles Wong Stop Moving "
      "Any Caught On The Rain"
  Tham Yeok Ling David   "Arrow Formation 5"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lady BW33"
  Predalic Silva   "Are they looking for her"
      "Tying the scarf before a Mass"
      "Lost in the mist II"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "night guard"
      "the expert"
      "man on duty"
      "group ballet"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "LA ESCALERA"
      "EL CAMINANTE"
      "MOTION"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "SOMETHING WRONG"
  Parreu Salvador   "MusicBand"
TURKEY
  Caloglu Murat   "Foam"
      "Good fellas"
  Gonen Ugur Kemal   "whirling"
  Kaplica Canan   "innocence"
  Kismet Feridun   "MAN AND MIRROR"
  Polat Hulya   "shape"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "lonely"
  Tuluce Ahmet Remzi   "Charcoalmakers 13"
  Tuncalp Ismail   "istu17"
      "istu19"
  Yaman Hakan   "Aspendos Antalya"
      "Balbey Antalya"
UKRAINE
  Zilinskyy Yuriy   "Accent"
      "Dedication"
      "Living merger"
      "Wings of dreams"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hajri Ali   "Sisters"
  Al Shamsi Saeed   "On the top"
      "Thoughts3"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Kacie Looking Down in White"
  Cowles Susan   "Ashley T In Pleated White Tutu"
  Miller Marvin   "View Of SF Embarcadero Area BW"
  Miller Mary   "Milky Way At Midnight Two"
      "Mill Pollution Two"
  Whitson Dave   "Nelly on White Box 7 BW"
VIETNAM
  Bui Vy Van   "New shirt"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Lady Champa "
      "Childhood time "
Please wait...