Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

3rd International Salon Of Photography "GRADAC 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "BOKA BAY 2017"
2nd International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2016"
1st International Circular of Photography "Grand M.S.M Circuit 2016"
1st International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2015"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M CIRCUIT 2016

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Jianqiang Chen - China
 
SECTION A OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Martinez Aniesa Luis, Spain   "Surfer Color"
PSA Gold medal
  Yin Liang , China   "Purse Net"
FSS Gold medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Beautiful Music"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Going home"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Battling the wave"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Jump Over"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Hong, China   "Yi woman8"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Posing"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Li Peng, China   "Street life 10"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Murray Tony, Ireland   "Sunset time"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
PSA Honorable mention
  Stroobants Katia, Belgium   "Op een bankje"
  Chen Jinghui, China   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
  Jian Xu, China   "red figure in palace"
  Detzner Thomas, Germany   "Body Landscapes"
  Nikolasevic Boris, Serbia   "Light 1-boris nikolasevic"
  Wong Godfrey, USA   "Yacht Race 10"
FSS Praise
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "a natural beauty-2"
  Murphy Deirdre, Ireland   "The Hat"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Breaking with the past 1"
  Kaneh Arik, Israel   "New Era in Human History"
  Pustelnik Birgit, Germany   "Bass Passion"
  Erzene Tulu, Turkey   "tulu8"
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar, Spain   "En el museo"
  Apsenieks Andris, Latvia   "Element"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Larry John, UK   "Lonely Desert"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu, Turkey   "zbanu32"
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Brave new world1"
  Chau Chun Yip, Hong Kong   "In the Fishing Pond"
  Eksioglu Murat, Turkey   "murat05"
  Tarantini Francesco, Italy   "waiting for green light"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
PSA Gold medal
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar, Turkey   "kamondo"
FSS Gold medal
  Giuseppe Bernini, Italy   "Al pascolo"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Flower show 012"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Serboli Claudio, Italy   "Sul Ponte"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Family play 002"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Chen You, Taiwan   "Lagoon 2"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio, Spain   "Bridge in colors"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Jovanovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "Prague 05-2014"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Fardan Hussain, Bahrain   "Pilgrims"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "meditative-1"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Xiapu 1"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Red Fitz Roy"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Vorsaison"
  Alkilic Cetin, Turkey   "Iranian streets"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Colors in the Rain"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz, Saudi Arabia   "Read the supplication"
FSS Praise
  Wu Fang, China   "Fishing"
  Huang Min, China   "Desert camel shadow2"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Cai Huzhong, USA   "Where is ET"
  Chen Jianqiang, China   "Vendor"
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "gunes17"
  Ye Chunxin, China   "Passersby"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Dune 45"
  Lang Thomas, USA   "Sharing With Hot Spring"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Douro River"
  Lu Wenguang , China   "Body Art"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Winterochtend"
  Chen Chi Di, Taiwan   "Hail of Fire"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Seller II"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Gokyigit Mehmet, Cyprus   "whirlwind at sea"
PSA Gold medal
  Chen Jianqiang, China   "Rest"
FSS Gold medal
  Chan Dany, Canada   "Flamingos In Flight"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Fong Hoi Yan, Hong Kong   "Hurry up"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "The Art of Pelicans"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "Grey heron at night"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Lioness hunt"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russia   "Rest on the ice"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Swan Art 100"
PSA Honorable mention
  Giuseppe Bernini, Italy   "Antelope 3"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi , USA   "Two Great Egret In The Dawn 4"
  Stroobants Katia, Belgium   "The Lonely Tree"
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
  Deglin Robert, Belgium   "vechtende arenden"
FSS Praise
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Snail"
  Heng Zee Kek, Singapore   "Look for food"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Desert Lines "
  Taramides Agis, Cyprus   "Nature curtains"
  Chapman John, Australia   "Jejekangphu Sunset"
  King Francis, Canada   "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
  Kotsonis Romos, Cyprus   "Flamingos and shades"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "in the golden morning"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Seljalandsfoss"
  Garabello Marco, Italy   "White Sands 1"
  Huang Min, China   "Egret"
  Mao Lingyun, USA   "Fall Sand"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Soulmate"
  Anisimov Sergey, Russia   "Ice of Baikal 12"





 
SECTION A OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1319 330 51 396 214 47
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Sails 2"
      "Old stone bridge aver 2"
      "Surfing open "
  Moritz Vicki   "Sugarloaf colour"
  Tam Joseph   "Rambo"
      "Dangerous Ride"
  Tsim Wai Man   "Girl And Sheep"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Car Park Coffee"
      "Tea For Two"
  Yuen Hung Kam   "Hold On"
      "Dawn"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Julia_7"
      "Susi in action"
  Nagy Stefan   "Posing"
      "Play"
      "Geometrie"
BAHRAIN
  Al Najjar Muneer   "Grandma Nursery"
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Sadhu Smile"
  Altaif Hassan   "Sheep"
      "Love died"
      "I will not return my childhood"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "my grand mother day "
  Fardan Hussain   "iraqi woman"
  Radhi Thekrayat   "In the Mirror"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Duo franco andalou 06"
      "La chevelure"
      "La mosquee inachevee"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Oculus"
  Meertens Jacqueline   "Maison sur la colline"
      "Paysage onduleux"
  Mellaerts Stephane   "Palais de justice"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lili at the window"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "ONIX"
      "VOILE"
  Simon Claude   "Snowy weather"
  Stroobants Katia   "Op een bankje"
  Van Wassenhoven Carl   "Ciprese"
BRAZIL
  Salarini Lourdes   "The girl"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Color Of washing"
  King Francis   "Fishing Village In Morning Light"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Battling the wave"
      "Falling headlong"
      "The native drummers"
CHINA
  Chen Jianqiang   "Walking in the Valley"
      "Stare"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
      "DUSK"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Back home3"
      "Shoals02"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Farewell"
  Chen Xinxin   "blue Sea 3"
  Chen Zhengjun   "Toiling"
  Hu Zhenning   "Little Monks"
      "Shadow"
  Huang Guixiang   "Shadow"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel"
      "The net"
  Huang Zhouxiong   "Field Walk"
  Jian Xu   "red figure in palace"
      "red in cage"
  Jiang Hongjie   "Pick Tea Leaves"
      "Tea Market"
      "Fisherwoman"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
      "Countryside school"
      "Mother and son"
      "Yi woman8"
  Li Peng   "Street life 10"
  Lin Jin   "Walking in the Snow"
  Lin Yun   "Outside the Window"
  Lin Zhuoyan   "Modernization"
  Liu Guohua   "Staircases"
  Lu Wenguang   "Hungry"
  Luo Kuanglong   "Oil Cloth Umbrella"
      "Green World"
  Ma Enkai   "The sunset fishing grounds"
  Wan Yi   "Calm"
      "Terraced field 20"
  Wei Fangru   "cast a net"
      "The Light"
  Wu Fang   "Stand"
      "Burden of Life"
  Wu Jianxun   "Girl"
      "Sunset"
  Xu Desheng   "Hands"
  Yang Yiliang   "Line"
      "Smoke"
      "Mother and Son"
  Yang Yong   "Workers on Stairs"
      "Afternoon"
  Ye Chunxin   "Reading"
  Yin Liang   "Purse Net"
      "Exam-Oriented Education"
  Zhu Hanju   "Missing network"
      "The angels fly"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WORLD NEWS"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "DETAILS OF WINTER 2"
  Ileri Tevfik   "THE UMBRELLAS"
      "FACE TO FACE"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Life Goes On 3"
      "To be or Not to be"
  Taramides Agis   "Dimitrios"
      "Euro III"
      "Pillars"
  Ulual Tevfik   "THE PHOTOGRAPHER"
ENGLAND
  Howes John   "Nomad Girl"
  Preece Margret   "Ballet at Tate Modern"
      "Encounter"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "FIVE SWANS"
      "SEVEN TO THE WEST"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "CURE"
      "MONIALE"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "colours of nature 3"
  Detzner Thomas   "Body Landscapes"
      "Svit 3"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Ebbe am Abend"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lights"
      "zwei Reisende"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "a noble pallor-1"
      "a natural beauty-2"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Before raining"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Bass Passion"
      "Birches and Barn"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Bei Tagesanbruch"
  Riehle Gunther   "thre plus three 4"
      "three plus seven 7"
      "mini emps 5"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Bianca Ballerina 1 C"
      "Shadows 3 BW"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Outside"
      "End of the Journey"
      "Arrival of the Birds"
      "Faceless"
GREECE
  Koutsakis Manolis   "CARAVAN 1"
  Pollaki Aikaterini   "sandy foot steps"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Breaking the waves"
      "shadows in captivity"
      "liberation"
HONG KONG
  Chau Chun Yip   "Going to Farm"
      "On the Coast"
      "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Lady with Cheongsam"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Young couple"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Light falling"
      "Morning fishing"
  Leung Th David   "DANCING COUPLE"
      "KEEP RUNNING"
      "THREE FISHMEN"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Moving Up Moving Down"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Baby running 001"
      "Throwing net 026"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Countryside"
      "Yellow knife 002"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Streets of blue"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "RETURNING HERD"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "CYCLE OF LIFE"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Good Morning"
      "Foot Prints"
  Nongrum Henry   "Jump"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "poulomi1"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "RSK PANORAMA 1"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "memorise"
IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Dark Hedges"
      "Pans Rock"
  Doyle Joe   "Anna Red Rose"
      "Fredau By The Window"
  Murphy Deirdre   "The Hat"
  Murray Tony   "Sunset time"
      "Fredau - that look"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Autumn behind a window"
      "Vaccination"
      "White cat"
  Kaneh Arik   "New Era in Human History"
ITALY
  Almando Reggio   "Ball 7"
  Boddi Simone   "Holi festival 3"
      "pienza 27"
  Garabello Marco   "Cars"
      "La Bambola"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Nuoto 05"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Blue eyes"
      "Four wildebeests"
  Salice Francesca   "INDIAN GIRL"
  Serboli Claudio   "To the Market"
  Tarantini Francesco   "first snow in Cernobbio 2"
      "prudent steps 1"
      "prudent steps 8"
      "waiting for green light"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "girl smiling"
      "brother"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Element"
      "Enigmatic soul"
      "Like a prayer"
  Links Viesturs   "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
      "REPROACH"
  Vahrushew Andrey   "AMERICA"
MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Revolution"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Kos"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "SALT MAKING WORKER"
      "KECAP FIRE DANCE"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Bull Racing803"
      "Fun"
      "Jump"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Tibetan Boy"
      "Blessing"
      "Jump Over"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Stiekem"
      "Aanvliegende uil"
NORWAY
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Plane Spotting for Dummies"
      "Shopping"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Raphaella III"
OMAN
  Al Kharusi Osama   "emergency window"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY ON BAR"
      "ABY TANAZOR"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Chef-6"
      "Woman_in_the_field-1"
  Almahdi Zahra   "reverence"
      "sad girl"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Sadness"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "The desert boy1"
  Alsiyabi Zahir   "bus window"
      "green eyes"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Hands N Faces"
      "Tranquility"
      "Village Girl 2"
POLAND
  Ksieniewicz Adam   "lion"
      "palm lines"
      "Woman on the street"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "moment of breath"
      "my sweater"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Friends Will Be Friends"
      "Meditation and Reading II"
      "The Portuguese Lovers"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Jigsaw"
      "White balance"
  Nagy Lajos   "Hayricks winter"
      "Light in the forest"
  Stan Valentina   "Selfie in Kosice"
      "Two Umbrellas"
      "Venice"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Kirkjufellsfoss in Iceland"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss "
  Anisimov Sergey   "Catch reindeer 7"
      "stubborn reindeer"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Forms"
      "White mount"
      "Spirit island"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Niagara Falls"
      "Sunset"
  Pustovoy Yury   "All seeing Eye"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Garmony"
      "Another Prague"
      "Structure"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Racing camels"
      "Tomatoes carrier"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Boots"
      "Expectation"
      "Waiting"
  Scott Cameron   "Gull Feeding Frenzy"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "To the dark light"
      "Unknown girl"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Closure"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Breaking with the past 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Julia"
  Nikolasevic Boris   "Reflection-boris nikolasevic"
      "Light 1-boris nikolasevic"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Colori"
      "In the gallery"
      "Shadow"
      "Thorns"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter M"
      "Lina with golden net"
  Liew Vincent   "In deep thoughts"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "W-700"
      "TS-6010"
      "Swan-O44"
  Mauko Daniel   "Vineyard lines"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "Forsaken"
      "Ill stay till its time for me to go"
      "In the Mist"
      "Sometimes Im sure I know no one"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Amanece en el lago"
      "En el museo"
      "Ullibarri"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Blue Palace"
      "Rain of colors"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Surfer Color"
      "Fenetre"
  Rodriguez Antolin Nestor   "Barrika"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Graffitti"
      "Follow Me"
      "Pedestrian Crossing"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Frost"
      "I am shadowed"
      "Lazy fishing"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Brave new world1"
  Jenzer Urs   "Arktis 3 Eisberge"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Water Butterfly"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Desert Exploration"
      "Holi"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Snow Village 2"
      "Tea Garden 2"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin25"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Always female"
      "Leather dresser"
      "Mursi tribe girl"
      "Ski"
  Alpar Mine   "mine23"
      "mine110"
      "mine21"
      "mine81"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim3"
      "aysim9"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar11"
      "nigar45"
  Cevik Mehmet   "fishing in the icy lake"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes7"
      "gunes29"
  Diricanli Halenur   "hale15"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat72"
      "murat05"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail9"
      "ismail31"
  Emre Can   "emre50"
      "emre16"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan561"
      "canan64"
      "canan63"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu26"
      "zbanu32"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray18"
      "nuray15"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu21"
      "tulu13"
      "tulu8"
  Gun Tahsin   "tahsin81"
  Gunes Hakan   "flamingos in the shadows"
      "blue and white"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "my window"
      "potter"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan69"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem27"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha 83"
      "zeliha31"
  Sen Ercan   "ercan20"
      "ercan17"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi8"
      "semsi55"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer30"
      "nilufer28"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli11"
      "asli42"
      "asli9"
UK
  Johnson Koshy   "spot billed pelican taking off"
      "Power Lines"
  Larry John   "Giraffe at Sunset"
      "Lonely Desert"
      "Storm at St Aldhelms Chapel"
  Munsey Tim   "Manned Flight"
  Stead Will   "Salens Scallop Pier"
      "Katherine in Fur"
  Whitty Chris   "Beach silhouettes"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "Angel in Chefchaoen 2"
      "around the mosque"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Light house and milk way"
  Cheuk Shu   "Red Hurdler"
  Cowles Larry   "Take 2 Sabrina Fur Fashion"
  Daley Gregory   "Megan Eyes 1 M"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "2 Wave Fighters"
      "Horse Racing At The Frontier"
  Lang Thomas   "Journey In The Desert"
      "Herding Light"
  Mao Lingyun   "Mirage"
      "Suicide Horse"
      "Farm"
  Potts Gary   "Early Liftoff"
  Sniffin Dan   "Grand Canyon Yellowstone 4485 bw"
  Todd Sharp   "Enjoying The Sunset"
      "Surfing 7"
  Wong Godfrey   "Faces 2"
      "Yacht Race 10"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "Dunraven Bay"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1130 283 49 339 188 47
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Machapuchare Clouds"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Disabled car race 2"
      "Going home 14"
      "Happiness bw"
  Miller Ron   "Gold Coast beach life"
  Moritz Vicki   "Belvedere valley"
  North John   "QUEEN VICTORIA BRIDGE"
  Thompson Paul   "Elizabeth Quay Fountain"
  Wilson Violet   "A Place in the Sun"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Ceremony"
      "Indian village-school"
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland"
      "Vulcan"
      "Douro River"
BAHRAIN
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Highland"
  Altaif Hassan   "Baghdad"
      "Departed"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Sado Meeting "
  Fardan Hussain   "Pilgrims"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Dao-women"
  Bartholomeus Jeanpierre   "COLORADO"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Clint be"
  Mellaerts Stephane   "Ombre de croix"
  Van Gestel Davy   "Bridge"
      "Express train"
      "Valencia"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Nian Jiang Simple Daily Living_"
      "Wake Up The Dragon"
CHINA
  Chen Jianqiang   "Swimming"
      "Vendor"
      "Night Falling"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO9"
      "ISLAND MIST NO1"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Dragon 1"
      "Gannan Buddha sai"
      "Sheet music5"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Pleasant Journey"
  Chen Zhengjun   "Fisherman"
  Deng Yong   "Keekwilee-Houses"
      "Sailing"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow2"
      "Naochun Tian grab pheasant"
      "Tulou noisy spring"
  Jian Xu   "Giant net fishing"
      "Looking back"
      "Tibetan horserace"
  Jiang Hongjie   "Dragon Dance"
  Li Hong   "Old street 19"
      "Village barbershop"
      "Village Class"
  Li Peng   "Holy Worship 7"
      "Life"
  Li Shuying   "Fishing"
      "Sharing"
      "Pagodas"
  Lin Yun   "Graze"
  Lin Zhuoyan   "Fairyland"
      "Night Falling"
  Liu Guohua   "Red Houses"
      "Market on the River"
  Lu Wenguang   "Body Art"
  Luo Kuanglong   "Fishing"
      "Dragon Dance"
  Ma Enkai   "Dance dragon bench-- Zhejiang folk custom"
  Tan Shunan   "Fisherwoman"
  Wan Yi   "Diaoyang race"
      "Terraced field 11"
  Wei Fangru   "Way back"
  Wu Fang   "Fishing"
  Wu Hefeng   "Windows of Potala Palace"
  Wu Jianxun   "Alone"
      "Fishery"
      "Fishmen"
  Wu Limin   "Travel in the Rape Flower Field"
  Xu Desheng   "Tradition"
      "Buddhist Doors"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A horse and Easter Island statues"
  Yang Yiliang   "Riding on the House"
  Yang Yong   "Brightly-Lit Light"
      "Sheepherder"
  Ye Chunxin   "Little Monk"
      "Passersby"
  Yin Liang   "Lion Dance"
      "Fishery"
CYPRUS
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "HAMNOY"
      "FAIRY TALE 1"
      "DRACULA"
  Kotsonis Romos   "In line"
      "Yachts and Boats"
  Taramides Agis   "Eilean Donan castle"
  Ulual Tevfik   "BARE FOOTED PASSENGERS"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Pista Austria"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Howes John   "Eye Spy"
  Preece Margret   "Bexhill Pavillion"
      "Keflavik Powerstation"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Sheeps in claree"
  Jourdain Roger   "Dune 45"
      "Inspection in Masai School "
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Xiapu 1"
      "sewing sw"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Red Fitz Roy"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "meditative-1"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Viewpoint in Lisboa"
  Quandt Helgard   "Dunes at the North Sea"
  Riehle Gunther   "two plus four 7"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Granville 4"
      "Vorsaison"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Autumn Triad"
      "Chiemsee Evening 1"
      "The Yellow Buoy"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Horse rider Nr2"
      "Little girl Nr3"
      "Oia santorini Nr1"
      "Sunrise in desert"
  Pollaki Aikaterini   "dry bed"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Messolonghi lagoon"
      "classic image of the Aegean Sea"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
      "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Dusk in Venice"
      "Freezed up"
      "Praha"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "A festive night"
      "Celebration"
      "Golden River Side"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cave Buddha"
      "Sale"
      "Sunset Bridge"
  Lin Wolfgang   "The Netwrok Bridge"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Morning throwing 003"
      "Morning fog 001"
      "Flower show 012"
      "Fog morning 024"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Yellowknife 005"
      "Family play 002"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Desert Horizons"
      "Veiled Lady Street Seller"
  Nongrum Henry   "Behdeinkhlam-Jaintia Hills"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "SKY SHOWER"
IRAQ
  Yasser Kadhum   "irane safon"
      "noor"
      "look child"
IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "La Defense"
  Maher Paul   "Windy Day"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Glendalough Sunrise2"
      "Early morning Valencia"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Alcazar"
      "Greek orthodoxes"
  Kaneh Arik   "5552 View over the bridge-Yangshou"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "winter 1"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "On the pier"
      "Light on the bridge"
      "Al pascolo"
  Salice Francesca   "CAPPADOCIA HOT AIR BALLOON"
      "MOROCCAN TANNERIES"
      "PARKOUR"
  Serboli Claudio   "Sul Ponte"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "yellow"
      "sisters"
      "candle"
MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Povtoruvanje"
      "Most"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport 2"
      "At the airport"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Prague 02-2014"
      "Prague 05-2014"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Red homeless"
MALAYSIA
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Delivery Water"
      "Pray For Peace Of World 03"
      "YaQing Monastery 02"
  Tan Min   "GUILIN LIFESTYLE"
      "MONKS OF WHITE STUPA"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Jump"
      "Jump To Sea"
      "Swing In The Sea"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Six Kids"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Duoyishu"
      "Kathmandu Durbar Square"
      "Red Cubes"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NEW ZEALAND
  Walter Brett   "Milford Track New Zealand"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Blue hour sunset"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Child from Africa "
  Al Badi Said   "Painter"
  Alazry Bashair   "Volcano"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY MOTAGHAWILLAH"
      "ABY TAQATOAAT"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Istanbul-2"
      "Vietnam-9"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Mother and son"
  Alzadjali Habib   "The Bedouin Boy"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "French Quarter"
      "I m Here"
      "Strong Wind in Venice"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Open Sesames "
      "Sierra Wall"
  Kotb Ashraf   "Duden Waterfall"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Square"
      "The Tree of Life"
  Nagy Lajos   "Empire of the snow"
  Stan Valentina   "Around the Fountain"
      "Colors in the Rain"
      "Winter in Istanbul 2"
RUSSIA
  Anisimov Sergey   "Single player"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Reindeer breeder4"
      "Arctic landscape"
      "Cold night"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Tourists in Yellowstone 3"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Inhabitants of the blue city"
      "Inhabitants of the blue city 3"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Kasmir India"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Road without end"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Tanura"
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "funny"
      "Read the supplication"
      "Tribal dance"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Italian courtyard"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "The boy from Ivanovo"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Walkers"
      "Hold The Line"
  Iglic Edo   "Leisure 2"
      "Age difference"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Street musicians mono"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Vinca Dumping Ground 20"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "On the stage"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Jeeps racing"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Against the Wave"
      "Beach Cleaner Two"
      "Girl Repairing Fishing Net"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Kumar N Balu"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Morning-331"
      "Lady-BW33"
  Debevec Igor   "Kirkjufellsfoss II"
      "Lavender fields IV"
      "Seller II"
      "Venetian mirror"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "African bush waking up"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "Alhambra"
      "Molinos manchegos"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Bridge in colors"
      "Eifels Tower"
      "Sunrise in Carrasqueira"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Golden Temple"
      "Grandmothers Color"
      "Roma 008"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Sitting In Window"
      "The Fjord"
  Csomortani Istvan   "Jade Dragon"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "ArtStrasbourg"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Journey of Life"
      "Hail of Fire"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Desert boating"
  Li Chen You   "Lagoon 2"
      "Sunset 4"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Lama Life"
      "Tibetan Life"
      "Urging Horses 5"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin08"
      "isin45"
      "isin46"
  Alkilic Cetin   "Camel the caravan"
      "Iranian streets"
      "Street and child"
  Altay Aysim   "aysim27"
  Baykan Nigar   "nigar09"
      "nigar25"
  Cevik Mehmet   "Santorini "
  Demir Gunes   "gunes17"
      "gunes2"
      "gunes24"
  Dibi Filiz   "filiz4"
  Diricanli Halenur   "hale27"
      "hale21"
      "hale17"
  Eksioglu Murat   "murat41"
  Ellez Ismail   "ismail34"
  Emre Can   "emre26"
      "emre36"
      "emre24"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan04"
      "canan05"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu10"
      "zbanu17"
  Erturk Nuray   "nuray10"
  Gunes Hakan   "Ishak Pasha Palace"
      "Balloon over Cappadocia"
  Inanc Meltem   "meltem35"
      "meltem79"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "ritim"
      "kamondo"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan35"
      "nazan26"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem82"
      "ilkem5"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha05"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra01"
      "esra10"
      "esra330"
  Sezgin Ezgi   "ezgi40"
      "ezgi26"
  Spencer Semsi   "semsi13"
      "semsi17"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "nilufer81"
      "nilufer88"
      "nilufer76"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli2"
      "asli52"
UK
  Keene Paul   "Hands up in Lhasa "
      "Seven Sisters 5005"
      "Surfers Paradise 2770"
  Reynolds Steve   "Spiritual Purification"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "entering"
  Alshafoori Sumaiya   "sad without god "
      "between the lines 2 "
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Watching birds"
      "Where is ET"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Sea Gypsie Kids on The Vessels"
      "Cooking Steam Bun"
      "Grandma Making Fishing Net"
  Hamm Eugene   "Denali National Park 2"
  Lang Thomas   "Catch Of Morning Light"
      "Fire Dragon Festival 09-01"
      "Sharing With Hot Spring"
      "Returning The Village"
  Mars Larry   "Lake Victoria"
  Tauber Tom   "Taos Pueblo Church"
      "Islamic Art Museum Doha"
  Todd Sharp   "Turquoise Pool 10 15"
  Tran Tuan   "Upper Antelope Canyon 050"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tuyen Lam 9"
      "Afternoon picture"
      "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "The Force of Nature"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1004 253 49 301 171 47
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Pandanni View"
      "Jejekangphu Sunset"
      "Kephu Valley"
  Kirby Annette   "Stirring up dust"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Two little kingfisers"
      "Forest bw"
  Miller Ron   "Tesselated coastline"
  Tam Joseph   "Dentist in Action Mono"
      "Family Reunion Mono"
      "Parenting Mono"
  Wilson Violet   "Pelicans and Spoonbill"
      "Two Chinstraps"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Eisgipfel"
      "Skogafoss Waterfall_2"
  Krencey Ivan   "Winner"
BAHRAIN
  Alsaleh Mamdooh   "Catch me"
      "Mara Queen"
  Altaif Hassan   "yak"
      "Kashmir India"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Morning Fog "
  Fardan Hussain   "Stay"
BELGIUM
  Bartholomeus Jeanpierre   "BRUME SUR LE CANYON"
      "HIVERS"
  Deglin Robert   "duovlucht meeuwen"
      "vechtende arenden"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Cameleon"
  Stroobants Katia   "IJswarm"
      "The Lonely Tree"
      "Zand"
  Vermaelen Willy   "Ardea cinerea"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos In Flight"
      "Safeguarding"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
      "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Loon Feeding Chick"
      "Snowy Owl Landing"
  King Francis   "Flamingo Flock Taking Off"
      "Waiting For The Hunt II"
      "Watchful Eye"
  Kwan Phillip   "Egret Affection"
CHINA
  Chen Jianqiang   "Rest"
      "African Elephant Symphony1"
      "African Elephant Symphony2"
      "Migration"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO8"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Fight"
      "Mother Love"
      "Rushed to the attack"
  Chen Xinxin   "Fighting 3"
      "Red desert 2"
  Chen Zhengjun   "Veins of the Earth"
      "Loneliness"
  Deng Yong   "Night of Sanqing Mountain"
  Huang Min   "Autumn Melody"
      "Egret"
      "Pines ravine"
  Jian Xu   "friends"
  Li Hong   "Swan Lake 1"
      "Morning Danxia3"
  Li Peng   "Myterious Mountain"
  Li Shuying   "Love Sonata"
      "African Elephants"
      "Intimacy"
  Lin Jin   "Mother Embrace"
      "Exploration"
  Lin Zhuoyan   "Dawn of Pinewoods"
  Lu Wenguang   "Rest"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Kunlun Mountains in light and shadow3"
      "Rock2"
      "Tianshan light and shadow 10"
  Wei Fangru   "Egret Reflection"
      "Mountains Over Mountains"
  Wu Jianping   "Embrace"
      "Take off"
      "Warm Family"
  Yang Yiliang   "Zebras"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "BUKET"
      "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
      "FREDVANG"
      "LIMNIDI 1"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Flamingos and shades"
  Metaxas Nikos   "He stands alone"
  Taramides Agis   "Nature curtains"
  Ulual Tevfik   "BIG BURDEN"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Flying duck"
EGYPT
  El Rayes Mohamed   "Whats Between"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "lioness with cub 1"
      "elephant and calf love masai"
      "osprey with fish"
  Preece Margret   "Svartifoss"
FINLAND
  Rintala Seppo   "SWAN 4265"
      "SWANS 1000"
  Salonen Kalle   "Sunrise"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Jourdain Roger   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
      "Tree Lions Serengeti"
GERMANY
  Detzner Thomas   "Hold me 1"
      "Eagle 2"
      "Mothers Love"
      "Wolves"
  Feldkamp Martine   "Hochzeitsgeschenk"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Schopfkarakaras"
      "Kahler-Baum"
  Meinberg Volker   "Helgoland Northern Gannets 11"
  Pfeiffr Bernhard   "Monument Valley 2"
      "Fire 3"
      "Mono Lake"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Wood Anemone"
  Quandt Hans Ludwig   "Belling Stag"
      "Three Tails"
  Quandt Helgard   "Schildkroete"
  Riehle Gunther   "huddle 11"
      "three chicks 2"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Threesome 1 C"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Floral Ringing 2"
      "Gentiana verna 1"
GREECE
  Koutsakis Manolis   "ST THOMAS"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "spotlight in the sky"
      "seagull-with L formation"
      "yellow detail"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Play gesture"
      "It is warm to feel"
      "Hope that god blesses"
      "Snow wild ape 1"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "LOTUS 2"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Singing in Harmony 02"
      "Monkey Mother and Cub"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Babies coming soon"
      "Hurry up"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Looking back"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Angry Mandrill"
      "Soulmate"
  Leung Th David   "MY FAVORITE"
      "RETIRED LION"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Under the Rain"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Mating Lions"
      "The Art of Pelicans"
  Barman Dr Rittwick   "Rhino Chase"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
  Das Pradyut Kumar   "FIGHTING"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "IN THE AIR"
  Nongrum Henry   "Fight for Supremacy"
  Shanbhag Ullas B S   "PURPEL SUNBIRD"
  Vaidya Dnyaneshwar   "LAYERS OF NATURE"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "MISTY RAY PENGALENGAN"
      "TWO FACTORS"
IRELAND
  Daly Des   "Bloody Foreland"
      "Rocky Bay"
  Murray Tony   "Fiery Sky over the fairy tree"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Water is Mirror"
      "Acrobat"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "Fight for a female"
      "The beakful"
  Garabello Marco   "Moby Show"
      "White Sands 1"
      "Hunter Hunted"
  Giuseppe Bernini   "Antelope 1"
      "Antelope 2"
      "Antelope 3"
      "Antelope 4"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Cheetah reflection"
      "Nice capture"
      "Lioness hunt"
MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "P22016"
  Ilievski Filip   "Lion"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Breze12"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Landscape"
MALAYSIA
  Guy Graeme   "Crossing chaos"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Bite Your Ass 04"
      "Happy Family 03"
      "I Lost My Son"
  Teoh Kheng Yong   "Robber Fly 301"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Orang Utan"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Gierenkop in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Muskox from low M"
  Horgmo Geir Ivar   "Dendrography"
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Little owls"
      "Poledancer"
  Tveito Kari Gunn Mathisen   "Latefossen"
  Vadet Stein Jarle   "Moelen"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Color of Desert"
  Alazry Bashair   "omani nature1"
  Alfarei Ismail   "strong tree"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Khadah-7"
      "Japal_Shams-2"
      "Lines"
      "Ras_Ruwais-2"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Steadfastness tree"
      "Wadi bani heni"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Jabal Shams 1"
  Alzadjali Habib   "Desert Curves"
      "Dunes EQ2"
      "Light and Shadow"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
      "in the golden morning"
      "last gasp of winter"
      "meeting seniors"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "The King"
      "The Little Boy"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "Tree Of Life"
      "After The Rain"
      "Gold Sand"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Frozen family"
      "In vitro"
  Nagy Lajos   "Grey heron at night"
      "Seagull with fish"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "A large migration of Wildebeest"
      "wildebeest crossing the Mara river"
      "The Great Migration Wildebeest"
      "Hippos In their element"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Ice of Baikal 12"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Rest on the ice"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Hoarfrost 9"
  Pesterev Sergey   "Baikal Ice On Sunset"
      "Kilimanjaro 2"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Shapes of Sahara"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Ballet"
      "Family"
      "Kiss before bedtime"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Cross the river"
      "Tenderness lioness with cub"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Nibbling"
  Wolfenden David   "Snowy Antlers"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Pester 4"
      "Wood 7"
      "Wood 11"
  Durekovic Aleksandar   "Return to serenity"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Milutinovic Zoran   "Light"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Habitat"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
      "Kingfisher between branches"
  Liew Vincent   "Sunset Red Hopper"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Snow Mountain in Yading"
      "Snow Mountain with Blue Sky"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Waterfall no 5"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-W100"
      "Up-1000"
      "Swan Art 100"
  Debevec Igor   "Morning in marsh"
      "Seljalandsfoss"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Leopard teeth"
      "Lioness love"
      "Mongoose look"
  Venter Francois   "Protected young one"
      "Greetings"
SOUTH KOREA
  Song Sukyoung   "Gift 2"
      "Reflection"
SPAIN
  Gaskon Maranon Oskar   "El viejo pino"
  Gonzalez Sierra Sergio   "Cebollera"
      "La Rioja"
      "Moonbow"
  Martinez Aniesa Luis   "Urbasa VI"
SWEDEN
  Bengtsson Lestander Mikael   "Wings In Motion"
      "Yellow Bird"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Alpaca1"
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Eagle Strike"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "chameleon"
TURKEY
  Alkilic Cetin   "Mountain view 4"
  Cevik Mehmet   "turtles"
  Koseli Mehmet Yasar   "projection"
      "toward the sky"
UK
  Larry John   "Otter Eating"
  Munsey Tim   "Riding on a Rainbow"
  Whitty Chris   "Stag"
  Wozniak Richard   "Wild Dog Games"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Zaabi Muna   "cloudy reflections 4"
      "sunrise"
  Allouz Ola   "Desert Plant"
      "Nahel"
USA
  Beller Dorothy   "The Tetons 6"
  Bouresli Hamad   "Diamond Kiss"
  Cai Huzhong   "Giraffe Family"
      "Robin Feeding Chicks 13"
  Cheuk Shu   "Spoonbill VS Snowy"
  Daley Gregory   "Sadly Pensive"
  Emch Frederick   "Seal Pair"
  Feng Tracy Shuxi   "Baby Monkey Sucking Breast Milk "
      "Two Great Egret In The Dawn 4"
      "Sandhill Crane Taking Off"
  Jenkins Buck   "Prismatic Pastels"
      "Dawn at the Oxbow"
  Johnson Norman   "Big Stretch"
      "Cubs Following Mom"
  Lang Thomas   "Prepare To Flying"
      "Happy Family"
      "Loving Family"
  Mao Lingyun   "Fall Sand"
      "Thin Line"
  Todd Sharp   "Bryce Morning 10 14 3"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Shaping"
      "Snail"
WALES
  Thomas Neville   "Hungry Pelicans"
Please wait...