Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

3rd International Salon Of Photography "GRADAC 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "BOKA BAY 2017"
2nd International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2016"
1st International Circular of Photography "Grand M.S.M Circuit 2016"
1st International Salon of Photography "Gradac 2015"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BOKA BAY 2017

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Stefi Borko - Slovenia
 
SECTION A OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Leandro Serrano Luis, Spain   "Sprint final"
PSA Gold medal
  Sylta Rolf, Norway   "Up or down"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "I Love My Beer"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
FIAP Silver medal
  Dalsheim Ben, Netherlands   "Love"
PSA Silver medal
  Kosic Ivan , Croatia   "Just Looking"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zeman Mato, Croatia   "Coloured Fields"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Aufschlag"
PSA Bronze medal
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain , Bangladesh   "Prayer on road "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "Winter in the Carpathians 06"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Zeng Mei, China   "Go Fair"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "jump-13"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
  Zhang Qingwen, China   "Conversation"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "The Throw"
PSA Honorable mention
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Garmony"
  Lucianetti Fernando Luigi, Italy   "Free beach"
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Blue Mountains"
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Somewhere on Mars"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Dans la spirale"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu, France   "what my head"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Sheep"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Sick child"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika , Sri Lanka   "PAST TRADITION"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Acte Noir II"
  Mocko Ivan, Slovakia   "Ceres"
  Podobnik Rafael, Slovenia   "Man with Scythe"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Guenther Hans, Germany   "Blue hour in Wolfsburg"
  Adhikary Subrata, India   "Youngest tutelar"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Yelena"
  Heusling Jean Pierre, Belgium   "Balade au claire de lune"
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Danc-Body-Study"
  Mike Gibbens, UK   "Sunset Surfer"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Hudson John, England   "Pallid bat over pool"
PSA Gold medal
  Ekanayake Lalith, Sri Lanka   "Alone"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Papic Nevenka, Slovenia   "Golden tree"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Gunawardana Sadeepa, Sri Lanka   "Gulls Territory"
FIAP Silver medal
  Shi Qi, Hong Kong   "Five member"
PSA Silver medal
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Atanasov Veselin, Bulgaria   "Spring forest"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Up-1000"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Friends forever"
PSA Bronze medal
  De Jong Franke, Netherlands   "Hunting the starlings"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  King Francis, Canada   "Frozen Arrows"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Huynh Vo Thi, Vietnam   "TWO ANTS"
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed, Oman   "Resistance"
  Odemis Unsal, Turkey   "Love"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
  Lee Jong Il, South Korea   "Foggy Fields"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "American eagle"
PSA Honorable mention
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "CHEETAH CHASE"
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Morning in Namib"
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Dueling"
  De Simone Ciro, Italy   "Himantopus himantopus Love"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Patagonia"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Snow wild ape 33"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Oeyen Roger, Belgium   "Vale gier"
  Devine Bob, England   "osprey with fish"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Motion capture"
  Pirsa Vlado, Croatia   "Family disagreement"
  Streitfelder Theo, Austria   "Endstation"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Koninginnepage"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Canada geese"
  Paunescu Dan Cristian, Romania   "Parallels"
  Averina Tatyana , Ukraine   "pair "
  De Blank Chris, Australia   "Golden Light Great Egret"
  Gyongyosi Janos, Hungary   "The discoverer"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika , Sri Lanka   "LIFE JUMP"
PSA Gold medal
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "just in time"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chen Xiaoyan, China   "The desert solitary shadow"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Throwing net 033"
FIAP Silver medal
  Lu Ching Yu, Taiwan   "Ruins"
PSA Silver medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "on the height"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "The umbrellas of Thessaloniki"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Lin Yun, China   "Freedom paradise"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Kazba Ait Benhaddou"
PSA Bronze medal
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa, China   "shortcut return home"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Biaya Fighting on Land"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Chau Chun Yip, Hong Kong   "Golden Water"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kosic Ivan , Croatia   "Shadow"
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Endless journey"
  Atanasov Veselin, Bulgaria   "Awakening"
  Le Hoang Nhan, Vietnam   "CHAN VIT No2"
  Kastner Josef, Austria   "Inle Fischer"
  Leandro Serrano Luis, Spain   "Purificacion en el Ganjes"
PSA Honorable mention
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Autumn colour"
  Tagliani Roberto, Italy   "For ten dollars daily"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "One breath "
  Fu Kin Keong, Macau   "Farmhouse Kitchen"
  Busquets Jordi, Spain   "L ARBRE DELS ESTELS"
  Streitfelder Theo, Austria   "Toy Museum Praha"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Dellanave Gabriele, USA   "Stormy Venice"
  Chia Stephanie, Netherlands   "Bending space"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Spinning wool"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Life in Balkan"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Winterochtend"
  Hill Simon, UK   "Ogunquit Beach - Maine - USA"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Family play 002"
  Fang Li, China   "Pottery workshop14"
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain , Bangladesh   "The Holy Kaba"
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Streets of blue"
  Huu Hung Truong, Vietnam   "Fisherman "
  Antipov Igor, Russia   "On the strets of Cairo"





 
SECTION A OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1158 290 60 355 192 54
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Sloop Point Bay"
      "Tibet Tower"
  De Blank Chris   "Autumn Colour"
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Burano Reflections 02"
      "Rodeo Rider Falling"
      "Towards the Light"
  Edwards Margaret   "Cycling in the Mist"
      "Wrapped Up"
  Kirby Annette   "Purple lime and orange "
  Lau Valent   "my love"
      "waiting for you"
  Meddings Rose   "Aphrodite"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Tea For Two"
AUSTRIA
  Isack Walter   "Daiki"
      "Service"
  Kastner Josef   "Hochsprung"
  Nagy Stefan   "Posing"
      "Dorka"
  Peer Albert   "Auditorio de Teneriffa"
      "gondolas"
  Pillik Manfred   "Aufschlag"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Zebras"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "WATCHING SOMETING"
      "ATTRACTED TO LIGHT"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "Fish Market "
      "Prayer on road "
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "After the parade"
  Bleyen Livinus   "Blue Dog Socks"
      "Dutch Musher"
      "Espana vs France"
      "New Library"
  Cuppens Jos   "Eten"
      "Met gilet"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Balade au claire de lune"
      "Clarissa"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Dans la spirale"
      "Fredau"
      "Le pilier"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Bambina"
      "Reditum"
      "Scambio"
  Oeyen Roger   "Verbinding"
      "Bij nader toezien"
      "Labyrint2"
  Schnabel Jurgen   "Puddle of Water"
  Van Rompaey Diederik   "Pointes"
      "Cimmetricity"
      "Eyes C You"
      "Marooned"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Radovic Nenad   "African boy 1"
BRAZIL
  Salarini Lourdes   "Pollution"
BULGARIA
  Atanasov Veselin   "Nature"
      "Balkan winter"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Kirkjufell In Iceland 103"
      "Horse Roundup 101"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Yellow Super Bike"
      "Great Gray Owl Flying In Snow"
  King Francis   "It Is Lonely At The Top"
  Kwan Phillip   "Soccer 80"
      "Inle Rower and Net"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Do not overtake me"
      "Falling headlong"
      "Welland full speed"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "Big Boy Bike"
  Chen Jianzhen   "Look"
  Chen Xinxin   "Festival of Shogun Bahar1"
  Gao Junjie   "Daliang mountains children"
      "return"
  Guo Jingyu   "Bright golden flower"
  Lu Fanjing   "Drying noodles"
  Pan Jinming   "Under setting sun"
  Wan Yi   "Fish fought duck"
      "Grandpa And Grandson"
      "mighty 3"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Fishing in fog"
      "On the cloud"
  Xu Yinqin   "Eager to"
      "go to market"
      "Want to"
  Yang Huiqian   "Way home"
  Yang Shenghua   "Skylight"
  Zeng Mei   "child interest"
      "Go Fair"
  Zhang Qingwen   "Conversation"
  Zheng Chengle   "Go to sea"
      "The East old castles"
  Zheng Qubin   "dry in the sun"
  Zheng Xiaoyun   "Journey"
      "Return home"
      "Blessing"
CROATIA
  Kosic Ivan   "A Fisherman's Tale"
      "Adriatic Reality"
      "Foggy Morning"
      "Just Looking"
  Kucelin Zvonko   "departure-4"
      "departure-8"
      "jump-13"
  Zeman Mato   "Coloured Fields"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "KID S EXPRESSION"
      "MOTION IN THE STREET"
  Eloud Nassim   "The boats reflection"
  Ileri Tevfik   "The Umbrellas"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Dreamers "
      "Moments below"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Show Me the Way"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Bosak Josef   "Poverty"
      "Reminiscing"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Goose step_SSK_1957"
      "I praise him_SSK_5705"
      "Johnny Blaze_SSK_1383"
      "Tenant farm"
ENGLAND
  Hudson John   "Swan Lake"
FINLAND
  Kytola Jorma   "The Races"
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "Glassfish 03"
      "La grotte mysterieuse"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Cavaliers a l Assaut"
      "Jeux"
  Frances Georges   "Colour race in Baho"
      "Le banc a la derrive"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu   "what my head"
      "the dream"
      "son dernier voyage 2"
  Roussillon Claude   "L_heure_doree"
GERMANY
  Foeller Jochen   "Remember me"
  Guenther Hans   "Blue hour in Wolfsburg"
      "Greenhouses"
      "Pointing the way"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Road crossing"
  Laskowski Renja   "Leticia-3"
      "Radrennbahn1"
  Ludwig Peter   "wintertime"
  Riehle Gunther   "leaving"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Beaute"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Chiemsee Morning 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Elina 33"
      "the female engineer"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Walking"
HONG KONG
  Chau Chun Yip   "Going to Farm"
      "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Couple and shadow BW"
      "Horses Splash 3"
      "In the shadow BW"
  Ming Tam   "Sheep"
      "Sprint"
  Qiu Yanping   "Set sail"
      "Full steam ahead"
      "Morning 2"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Slow walking "
  Shi Qi   "Metal factory 001 "
      "Rugby game 002 "
  So Louie   "Photographer and Pond"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Game 016 "
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Shake my head "
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "A bridge"
      "Descriptive geometry"
      "Winter flovers"
  Eifert Janos   "Danc-Body-Study"
      "Dance Study"
      "Nude with red Drapery"
  Gyongyosi Janos   "Riding school"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Yelena"
      "The yawning"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "Gabor gipsy"
  Laskay Ildiko   "Foggy Sunshine"
  Ligeti Laszlo   "Guys"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "Youngest tutelar"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Blue Mountains"
      "Cows will fly"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "RETURNING HERD"
  Choudhury Supriya   "Modern Baba"
  De Rupak   "STEPS"
      "THE PATH"
      "WATER"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Memories of Tabo"
  Khanna Arun   "Joy Of Sharing"
  Mhatre Nishikant   "Back to Destination"
      "Evening in Desert"
  Modak Niyanta   "THINK IN WONDER"
      "FACE PAINTING"
  Muthmurdu Nagendra   "Splashed Joy 3"
  Paul Sanjib   "WALK"
  Ray Chaudhuri Supratim   "Windows of the soul1"
  Sarkar Mousumi   "Digging into the river"
  Sawant Nayan   "Mammas Girl"
  Sett Avik   "THE LOOK "
ISRAEL
  Berdansky Evgeniy   "Running"
  Goldin Leonid   "Fashionable shoes"
      "Morning tram"
      "I Love My Beer"
ITALY
  Baroni Roberto   "Change of witness"
      "Paralimpic Grosseto - Last Curve"
      "The warrior of peace 2"
  Boddi Simone   "Sepolcrum"
      "carnevale 32"
  Cioni Mario   "Geometries"
      "Waiting for the winter"
  Lucianetti Fernando Luigi   "First snow"
      "Free beach"
  Martin Mirco   "Biennale Architettura Venezia 2016 01"
  Rubini Franco   "Beaching after the storm"
      "Magnificent Vicenza"
      "Lights colors and music"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Valter Igor   "God willing"
LATVIA
  Kalnins Juris   "The girl from the past"
  Links Viesturs   "LITTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "OLD WINDOW"
      "REPROACH"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "First snow 4"
      "To pedal 1"
MACAU
  Fu Kin Keong   "Stare at"
      "Fantasy World"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Black and White Dancers"
      "Exciting Rugby Game 9"
MALAYSIA
  Zulkefili Mohd Firdaus   "Brick Worker"
      "Jumper"
NETHERLANDS
  Chia Stephanie   "Suspension bridge"
  Dalsheim Ben   "Love"
      "Queen's Escort"
      "Selfie"
      "Prickeyes"
  De Jong Franke   "Black holes"
      "Portretgalerij no2"
      "Reading the music"
  Fonteijne Rudi   "Modder"
      "Stormwatch"
      "Winter in Holland"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Bevroren waterplas"
      "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Piepeke duik"
NEW ZEALAND
  Purden Ian   "Home in the Mist "
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "Blue Leg And Umbrella"
      "La Caixa Staircase F1"
      "La Caixa Staircase F1"
      "Hoydehoppa"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "The pigeon man"
  Sylta Rolf   "Up or down"
      "In the navy"
      "Gush out"
POLAND
  Bozycki Lukasz   "fear"
  Domagala Wojciech   " the Wiercica River"
      " Bus Stop Poland Poczesna"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "Alex pause"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Misty daily life"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Colored Rain"
      "Letter to me II"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "Shakur"
      "Aya"
ROMANIA
  Nagy Lajos   "Exploit 03"
      "The man of the forest"
      "Winter in the Carpathians 06"
  Paunescu Dan Cristian   "Follow me"
  Silaghi Octavian   "sheep lines"
  Stan Valentina   "Frankfurt Buildings"
      "Contrast"
      "Venice"
  Stanese Radu   "Coincidentia Oppositorum"
RUSSIA
  Antipov Igor   "The stopped Time"
      "Venice at midnight"
  Moskvin Sergei   "In the Theatre"
      "Pomegranate"
      "Underground minus 810 meters"
  Novikov Vitaliy   "In chains of cold"
      "In the rays of the Aurora"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Alone"
      "Moeraki Boulders NZ"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Another Prague"
      "in museum"
      "Garmony"
  Suloev Alexey   "Somewhere on Mars"
      "All-seeing eye"
      "White dance"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Sick child"
      "Sad child"
      "Rope jumping"
      "Abashment-2"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Alpine Trails"
  Quig Robert   "Tree in Cotton Grass"
      "Autumnal Frost"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "My Support"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Dance with umbrella"
  Tan Lee Eng   "The Throw"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Ceres"
      "Discobolos without disc "
      "Michaela"
      "Black magic woman "
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Grandmothers companion"
      "Old man 4"
      "Time is running out"
  Cufar Aleksander   "TS_6010"
      "Snow-110"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir II"
      "Modern pyramid"
      "Seller II"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Abandoned home"
      "Shadows on the wall"
      "Three figures"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "In the dunes"
  Mauko Daniel   "Run run"
      "New construction"
      "Fall watch"
  Orozim Miran   "Hop field in Grajska vas"
  Papic Nevenka   "Dreaming in colors 1"
      "Dreaming in colors 3"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Two Breasts"
      "Man with Scythe"
SOUTH KOREA
  Hwang Cheolho   "Surfing"
  Lee Jong Il   "Peace"
SPAIN
  Busquets Albert   "CALA DEL PI"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Blue lagoon"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "El rodillo"
      "Sprint final"
      "El surfista"
  Silvela Capo Ramon   "A lo Lejos"
SRI LANKA
  Abhayaratne H M T Sewwandi   "HAPPY GIRL"
  Ekanayake Lalith   "Falmingos"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Biker three"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "PAST TRADITION"
      "DEPTH OF SILENT"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Cloud2"
  Jenzer Urs   "Arktis Eisscholle 1"
TAIWAN
  Lu Ching Yu   "The Farmer"
TURKEY
  Bayindir Ender   "Adalet"
      "Lamb And Child 2"
  Odemis Sevgi   "balon"
  Odemis Unsal   "Meal_Break"
UK
  Boyle Judy   "my man"
      "tweed hat and coat"
  Hill Simon   "Moonrise over Half Dome - Yosemite - USA"
  Mike Gibbens   "Forward Pass"
      "Sunset Surfer"
  Whitty Chris   "Alone"
      "Blizzard Stoke Park"
  Woolgar Christine   "Borve Beauty"
      "Littlehampton Blue"
UKRAINE
  Averina Tatyana   "Tainstvennyj Mir Tenevoj"
      "dvoe pod dozhdem"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hammadi Khalid   "Infinite Path"
  Alderei Hamed   "stars"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Acrobatic surfing"
VIETNAM
  Huu Hung Truong   "Look "
      " Early morning"
      "Play together"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "TAP PHAT AM No4"
      "PHOI DUA TRE"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Since 1952"
      "Bygone Times"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1001 252 56 305 164 45
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Capitol Reef Rainbow"
  De Blank Chris   "Golden Light Great Egret"
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Etosha Elephant Rescue"
      "Tawny Frogmouth Pair"
  Edwards Margaret   "Kangaroo Paw"
  Smith John R   "White Lipped Tree Frog No 864"
  Watson Graeme   "Gippsland Water Dragon 10"
      "Humpback Whale Calf Breaching"
AUSTRIA
  Isack Walter   "Bubo bubo"
      "Phylhoriza punctata"
  Kastner Josef   "abtauchen"
      "Feuerqualle"
      "kampf der giganten"
      "Luchs"
  Nagy Stefan   "Agame"
  Peer Albert   "American eagle"
      "Benijo"
      "Fennek"
      "Marabu"
  Pillik Manfred   "Der Start"
      "Gorilla 1"
      "Weisse Baumnymphe 1"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Dragonfly pairing"
      "Live ran"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Endstation"
      "Pelikanface"
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Big yellow beak"
      "Acrobatic"
      "Little blue on flower"
  Bleyen Livinus   "Dueling"
      "Red Deer Stag Sniffing"
      "Stag in the Morning Mist"
      "Stag on Hillside"
  Cuppens Jos   "Three meerkats"
  Oeyen Roger   "Kruising2"
      "Tuinslak9"
      "Vale gier"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Koninginnepage"
  Van Tendeloo Dis   "Hungry"
      "The King"
  Vandevenne Jenny   "dode beemde"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Cafezinho"
  Salarini Lourdes   "In the light"
      "Very Concentrate"
BULGARIA
  Atanasov Veselin   "A Walk Through the Woods"
      "Among the colors"
      "Spring forest"
      "Tale of the forest"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Big Fresh Fish"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Barred Owl In Snow Storm"
      "Barred Owl Hunting"
      "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Barred owl Landing"
  King Francis   "Frozen Arrows"
  Siu Miranda   "AUTUMN FANTASY"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Canada geese"
CHINA
  Chen Peilong   "Fish fun"
      "homing"
      "nesting"
  Chen Xinxin   "Stay alert2"
  Gai Xiaojian   "Dream alba"
      "Wings to fly"
  Guo Jingyu   "Birds Paradise"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Stay 22"
  Wu Zhiwei   "Listen to the water"
  Yang Huiqian   "Also the nest"
  Ye Zhiliang   "autumn scenery"
CROATIA
  Kosic Ivan   "Joy"
  Kucelin Zvonko   "vrana-12"
  Pirsa Vlado   "Family disagreement"
      "Guardians of the passages"
  Zeman Mato   "To Reach the Sky-Spring"
      "Sand Scenery"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Trees in snow and fog"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Connection"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lets dance"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Bosak Josef   "Morning in Beskydy_2"
  Miksik Ivan   "Welcoming ceremony"
      "Landing with gift"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Heligoland_SSK_4161"
      "Morus bassanus_SSK_4283"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "lion love"
      "osprey with fish"
  Hudson John   "Black-chinned Hummingbird"
      "Pallid bat over pool"
      "Nocturnal Red-eyed Frog"
      "Hummingbird in Flight"
  Spittle John   "Thinking"
FINLAND
  Kytola Jorma   "Pallas River"
  Lalli Marjo   "Swans over snowfall"
      "Sun behind mist"
  Lehtonen Pekka   "Mute Swans in winter"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "After the fight"
      "Picaflor"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Bordier Claude   "Carangues en couple"
      "Le vol de la manta"
      "Recif a Raja Ampat 02"
      "Gaterins a Raja Ampat 01"
  Frances Georges   "Castil de tierra"
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu   "arrivee de hiver 2"
      "vertige"
  Roussillon Claude   "Dryness"
GERMANY
  Foeller Jochen   "Spring Flowers No 1"
  Guenther Hans   "Okertal"
      "Mushrooms I"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Flying Yellowbilled Stork"
  Riehle Gunther   "emperor feeding 2"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Brown bear 6 _Alaska"
      "Good service 1"
      "Brown bear 26 _Alaska"
      "Snow wild ape 33"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagle Confronting 09"
      "Golden Eagle 03"
  Fung Chau Yuk   " Brookesia"
      "Butterfly 022"
      "Red forg108"
  Luen Sang Yip   "Seem Like Volcano"
  Ming Tam   "Carnival"
      "Matemal Love"
      "Red - eye tree baby"
  Qiu Yanping   "Sun shining"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Butterfly 008 "
      "Frog 101"
  Shi Qi   "Five member"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Flying catch 004"
      "Lunch hour 001"
      "Motion capture"
      "Flying 018"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Water Bear 001 "
      "Water Bear 003"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Between stars"
  Gyongyosi Janos   "Maligne lake"
      "The discoverer"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
  Ligeti Laszlo   "Start over"
      "Taxodium distichum"
      "When the saints go marching in"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Ecstacy"
      "Stripes of Nature"
      "The Art of Pelicans"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
  Chakraborty Sourav   "Angry Elephant"
      "Blue Throated Barbet Feeding II"
      "Green Bee Eaters IV"
      "Play With Food II"
  Das Apurba Kumar   "Brahamini Kite 3"
      "Egret Catch"
  De Rupak   "PARENTAL CARE 2"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "ELEPHANTS PLAYING"
  K Shivu   "Bull bull orgument"
      "White eye birds fighting"
  Khanna Arun   "Sarus Pair In Courtship Dance"
  Mhatre Nishikant   "Ringaa"
  Muthmurdu Nagendra   "Nuthatch Feeding Chicks 3"
      "Malbar Squirrel Jumping 3"
  Rs Ramakanth   "White eye bird feeding"
  Saraswatirao Korlapati   "GREY HERON WITH NEST MATERIAL"
      "PAINTED STORCK WITH BIG TWIG"
  Sarkar Mousumi   "Open bill stork"
  Sehanabish Bhaskar   "MOTHERS LOVE_1"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Heron and catch"
  Goldin Leonid   " Water is Mirror"
      "A Natural sculpture"
ITALY
  Caparbi Domenico   "autumn"
      "cappadocia"
      "flamingo 2"
      "flamingo"
  Cioni Mario   "In flight"
  De Simone Ciro   "Himantopus himantopus Love"
      "Tringa glareola"
      "Ambush"
  Manetti Leonardo   "clash-between-hawfinches"
      "coupling"
  Tagliani Roberto   "Little fairless"
      "starlings"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Red Dragonfly"
      "Looking For Food"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Egret 7"
      "Running Egret 4"
NETHERLANDS
  Chia Stephanie   "Color of the stream"
  Dalsheim Ben   "Handicapped"
      "I'm Hungry"
  De Jong Franke   "Hunting the starlings"
      "Winterochtend"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
OMAN
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed   "Resistance"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Lovely desert22"
      "Lovely Desert23"
      "Lovely Desert8"
PAKISTAN
  Amin Shaikh   "1-Feeding"
POLAND
  Bozycki Lukasz   "frosty forest"
      "in the glow"
  Brdej Jan   "In winter fog"
  Domagala Wojciech   "Lake Tarnobrzeg"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
      "last gasp of winter"
      "in the golden morning"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Autumn reverie"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "After The Rain"
      "Tree Of Life"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Finally"
      "Who are You"
ROMANIA
  Bardasanu Marius   "Sadness"
  Nagy Lajos   "Grey heron fishing 09"
      "Landing"
  Paunescu Dan Cristian   "Lost"
      "Parallels"
  Silaghi Octavian   "the forest king"
  Stan Valentina   "Flying"
      "Ice Drops"
      "Ice Shape"
RUSSIA
  Antipov Igor   "Bad weather"
  Moskvin Sergei   "Altai autumn"
      "Frosty morning"
  Novikov Vitaliy   "The bright colors of the Polar night"
      "Parallels"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Greenland"
      "Patagonia"
      "Red World Bolivia"
  Suloev Alexey   " Autumn Sun Temple"
      "Loneliness"
      "First day of winter in Patagonia"
  Zakharov Aleksey   "dispute bee-eaters"
      "fight"
      "the struggle of the elements"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Zebra"
  Allami Awad   "Sunset Valley "
SCOTLAND
  Quig Robert   "Common Blue on Eyebright"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "54 Loving Pair"
      "59F Huge"
      "Grasshopper_2A"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Wet and happy"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Melancholy"
SLOVENIA
  Begus Janez   "Guard"
  Borko Stefi   "Glen canyon"
      "In dead valley"
      "Lonely tree"
      "Morning in Namib"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Light-96"
      "Singer-1A"
      "Love-200"
      "Up-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Field and trees III"
      "Lavender fields IV"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Dunes"
      "Arctic tern"
  Papic Nevenka   "Golden tree"
      "The blue nowhere"
      "Sand storm in Deadvlei"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Wonderful Nature"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Lion water watch"
      "Owlet housekeeping"
  Morgan Craig   "Crocodile"
      "Grey Heron with Fish"
      "Jackals Meal"
      "Greater Flamingo Flyby"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Jong Il   "Foggy Fields"
SPAIN
  Busquets Jordi   "FOXY"
      "WOLF"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Natural Arches"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Delta del LLobregat"
      "Lecho del rio LLobregat"
      "Dunas del Delta del Ebro 1"
      "Dunas del Delta del Ebro 2"
  Rodriguez Antolin Nestor   "ARGOVEJO"
SRI LANKA
  Ekanayake Lalith   "Gotcha"
      "Alone"
      "Flamingo Ballet"
  Gunawardana Sadeepa   "Gulls Territory"
      "Quick Reaction"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Friends forever"
      "Eye in the Wood"
  Marasinghe Ashane   "My Territory"
      "Run for Life"
  Trek Shehan   "Let me kiss"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Gecko5"
  Jenzer Urs   "Okavango 2 737"
TAIWAN
  Cheng Kun Long   "breakfast"
      "prey"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "butterfly"
      "Swan fly03"
  Li Chen You   "Couple 110"
      "Going home 3"
TURKEY
  Bayindir Ender   "Koprulu Kanyon"
      "Duden"
  Odemis Unsal   "Love"
UK
  Adamson David   "Shaggy Scalycaps Pholiota squarrosa"
  Whitty Chris   "Golden lion tamarin"
UKRAINE
  Averina Tatyana   "passion dance"
      "pair "
      "po pushistym volnam"
      "Mezhplanetnaja vesna"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alderei Hamed   "power of colors"
USA
  Daley Gregory   "Flamingo Reflection"
VIETNAM
  Huu Hung Truong   "sheltered"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "TWO ANTS"
  Vi Thuong Chi   "CAT CANH No5"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1068 269 59 325 175 49
ARGENTINA
  Moreschi Martha Alicia   "A gran altura"
      "sms historico"
      "Equilibrio estable"
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Gorge Prayer Flags"
  De Blank Chris   "Shoe Shine"
      "Tyre Power"
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Novice Monks at School"
  Edwards Margaret   "Manarola at Dusk"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
AUSTRIA
  Kastner Josef   "Inle Fischer"
      "leser"
  Nagy Stefan   "Lake"
      "River"
      "Vulcan"
      "Fisherman"
  Peer Albert   "fantastic"
      "Huskys 3"
      "Oia before sunset"
  Pillik Manfred   "Am Bahnhof"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "on the way to market"
      "Rasterlocken"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Besuch"
      "Toy Museum Praha"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "BY THE ROAD"
      "LEFT AND RIGHT"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "On Bus Roof"
      "The Holy Kaba"
      "Crossing "
      "Daily Life "
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Wall Marakech"
      "Staircase Vatican"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
BULGARIA
  Atanasov Veselin   "Awakening"
      "Dreamland"
      "Reverence"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Omo Valley Woman With Child"
  King Francis   "Goat Herding In Kenya"
  Kwan Phillip   "Polish Statue"
  Siu Miranda   "A STROLL ALONG THE GOLDEN SHORES"
      "LIGHT RAYS SHINING THROUGH CLOUDS"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Lonely maple"
CHINA
  Alexandrino Lei Airosa   "Learning from elder"
      "shortcut return home"
  Chen Jianzhen   "Autumn fairy tale"
      "Camels in the desert"
  Chen Peilong   "rising"
      "sunned tea"
      "The world is big Where is home"
  Chen Xiaoyan   "The desert solitary shadow"
  Chen Xinxin   "Catch the lamb"
  Fang Li   "Grabing sheep2"
      "Pottery workshop14"
      "Three in working"
  Gai Xiaojian   "Never trouble troubles"
      "The morning reverie"
  He Hui   "At the foot of the mountain of the home"
      "be unwilling to part"
  Huang Mingjuan   "Fisher girl singing"
      "Fishing for"
  Li Jiangchuan   "Lusheng will be in the rain"
      "Made in heaven"
  Li Zhitao   "TaiJiang wind and cloud"
  Lin Yun   "Freedom paradise"
      "Kick Boy"
      "Snow pastoral"
  Lu Fanjing   "Early autumn color"
      "Picturesque tantu"
  Pan Jinming   "Afternoon Dongguan Street"
      "Gallop in the snow"
  Qiu Zongxin   "Deep inside the white clouds the somebody else"
      "The water pearl"
      "Tulou night"
  Wan Yi   "Grandpa And Grandson 5"
  Wu Zhiwei   "The fog around terraces"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Heaven on the earth"
  Yang Huiqian   "Crazy journey"
      "watch"
  Yang Shenghua   "Tulou story"
      "Tuo river morning"
  Zeng Mei   "Dou sheep"
  Zhang Qingwen   "On the way home"
      "The Holy Land of Yaqing"
      "Twinkling lights"
  Zheng Chengle   "Earth fingerprint"
      "Fishing"
      "legendary building"
  Zheng Qubin   "Charming scenery"
      "In the lane person"
      "Rural story"
  Zheng Xiaoyun   "Traditional festival"
      "Spring snow"
      "Barber"
      "Gaze"
CROATIA
  Kosic Ivan   "In the Fog"
      "Shadow"
  Kucelin Zvonko   "moscow-4"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "VIETNAMESE OLD MAN"
  Eloud Nassim   "church of Hallgrimour"
      "Manarola"
  Ileri Tevfik   "The Tinsmith"
  Kranos Pantelis   "One breath "
      "When humans become fishes "
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Bosak Josef   "Meat market_2"
  Miksik Ivan   "Verona's staircase"
DENMARK
  Skov Soren   "Morus bassanus_SSK_4283"
      "Rastafari_SSK_5536"
      "Shepherd_SSK9247"
  Vestergaard John   "john vestergaard_john vestergaard_fishing village"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Heaton Beryl   "Harris Cottage"
  Morris Roy   "Navy Boy"
      "Home - Trinidad De Cuba"
FINLAND
  Lehtonen Pekka   "Hikers"
      "Foggy at sea"
FRANCE
  Pham Minh Thuyen Nhu   "irlande 1"
      "irlande 2"
  Roussillon Claude   "Epave"
      "Marabout-2"
GERMANY
  Foeller Jochen   "London Underground"
  Guenther Hans   "Meditation"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Sossusvlei"
  Riehle Gunther   "adult and young 18"
      "union glacier camp 8 "
  Schmidt Barbara   "just in time"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "The Yellow Buoy"
      "Bavarian Winterwonderland 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Santorini island 33"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "The big turn M1"
      "The umbrellas of Thessaloniki"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
  Chau Chun Yip   "Golden Water"
      "Catching Fish"
      "Foot Writing"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Desert region"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Autumn colour"
      "Cross the river 2"
  Luen Sang Yip   "Photographer in Cave"
  Ming Tam   "Endless journey"
      "Morning"
      "Work in the morning"
  Qiu Yanping   "Going home"
  Sham Lai Sing   "My family "
      "Walking home "
  Shi Qi   "Racing boat game 001"
  So Louie   "Glory Light in Forest"
      "Foggy Forest"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 007"
      "Working boat"
      "Throwing net 033"
      "Rose show 101"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Family play 002"
      "Yellow Knife 013"
      "Walking on sand 001"
HUNGARY
  Gyongyosi Janos   "Marvel at something"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Life in the mud"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "Subjugation at Ganges"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Cow racing"
      "Desert Horizons"
      "Streets of blue"
      "The Monk Walk"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "TRAFFIC JAM"
  Das Apurba Kumar   "Yim Chungru Naga Dance"
      "Meeting Point"
      "Stone Rolling Festival"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Kaza Ladscape"
  K Shivu   "Prey to god"
  Khanna Arun   "Hawa Mod Leh"
      "KGMU Lucknow Late Evening View"
  Mhatre Nishikant   "Desert Life for Water"
  Modak Niyanta   "FISHERMEN IN A ROW"
  Paul Sanjib   "SLEEPY"
  Rawal Binay Kumar   "Dancing Desert"
  Rs Ramakanth   "Rajastan sunset"
  Sawant Nayan   "Celebration"
      "Window Chatting"
      "Taj Sweeper"
  Sehanabish Bhaskar   "THE LAKE GURUDONGMAR"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Pehoe"
  Vaddadi Suryaprakasarao   "VAPORIZING RIVER"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "On street of shops"
      " Dream of Man"
      "Morning Mail 2"
      "White cat"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Mountaineer"
ITALY
  Baroni Roberto   "Val d'Orcia dressed in red"
  Caparbi Domenico   "portrait 5"
      "portrait 6"
      "portrait 7"
  Cioni Mario   "Shepherds"
      "The driver"
      "Very old man"
      "With cow"
  Martin Mirco   "Lago di Barcis 02"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Maramures People 5125"
      "Railway tunnel 1"
  Tagliani Roberto   "For ten dollars daily"
      "With all the hair of ancestor"
      "Pure love"
  Vitale Pasquale   "PASSO DELLE STREGHE"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Yunnan Terrance"
  Fu Kin Keong   "Farmhouse Kitchen"
      "Fishing in Morning Fog"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Children at Play"
      "Early Catch"
NETHERLANDS
  Chia Stephanie   "Bending space"
      "Clog workshop"
  Dalsheim Ben   "Two Worlds"
      "In a Hurry"
  De Jong Franke   "Yellow cap"
  Fonteijne Rudi   "Tunnel Antwerpen"
      "paalhoofd"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Berijpt landschap"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "Luxory For Some Greeks"
      "2 paa Storseisundbrua"
  Sylta Rolf   "Autumn in the park"
OMAN
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed   "Taj Mahal"
POLAND
  Bozycki Lukasz   "escape into the wilderness"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Kazba Ait Benhaddou 2"
      "Kazba Ait Benhaddou"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Gondola Gondola"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
ROMANIA
  Nagy Lajos   "Beginners"
  Paunescu Dan Cristian   "Old times"
  Silaghi Octavian   "in frame"
      "the enchanted meadow"
  Stan Valentina   "Around the Fountain"
  Stanese Radu   "Nearby Poiana Sibiului Village"
      "On the Way to Paltinis Resort"
      "Towards Jina Village"
      "Towards Paltinis in Winter"
RUSSIA
  Antipov Igor   "On the strets of Cairo"
  Novikov Vitaliy   "Blizzard"
      "On the edge of the earth"
      "On the edge of the earth"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Scotland III"
      "Sorano Italy"
      "The Home Village Kashmir"
  Suloev Alexey   "TWO IN THE UNIVERSE"
      "REFLECTIONS - LENTICULAR CLOUDS"
      "TOROWEAP"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Dubai BW"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Spinning wool"
      "Bridge girl"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Fes Tannery"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "My Flying Kick"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Forward charging"
      "Porter"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Biaya Fighting on Land"
      "Fairy in Bamboo Forest"
      "Lonely Man and Desert"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "At home 2"
      "Dairyman 5"
      "On a fish market 2"
      "Papirus cutting"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Winter wood-11"
      "Forest-E55"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Salt pans"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Provence"
      "Vineyard"
      "I'm coming to you"
  Mauko Daniel   "Hallo bring me an umbrella"
  Orozim Miran   "WMC 1"
      "WMC 4"
  Papic Nevenka   "Dune 45"
      "On the highway"
      "Remains of time"
      "Remains of time 2"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Spring 05"
      "Columbine Cave"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Dual bench"
      "Dwarsvlei land"
  Morgan Craig   "Indonesian Lady Selling Corn"
SPAIN
  Busquets Jordi   "ROCAS I AIGUA"
      "YSIOS"
      "L ARBRE DELS ESTELS"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Bridge to another time"
  Leandro Serrano Luis   "Purificacion en el Ganjes"
      "Camino del Taj Mahal"
  Rodriguez Antolin Nestor   "Niembro"
      "Light Tree"
  Silvela Capo Ramon   "Puerto del Perdon"
      "My Lonely house"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Curious three"
      "Just opened"
      "Long way back "
  Marasinghe Ashane   "The Pilgrim"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "LIFE JUMP"
      "OUR REQUEST"
      "REST"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "ArtStrasbourg2"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "seat gun03"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Ruins"
      "Diligent 2"
      "Lanterns"
TURKEY
  Bayindir Ender   "Village Bread"
      "Sleeping"
      "Bread"
      "Havva Ana"
  Odemis Sevgi   "curve"
UK
  Adamson David   "Tetbury Woolsack Race"
  Hill Simon   "Amer Fort - Jaipur - Rajasthan - India"
      "Bread Sellers - Marrakech"
      "Ogunquit Beach - Maine - USA"
  Whitty Chris   "Cutty Sark London"
      "Hitting the high notes"
UKRAINE
  Averina Tatyana   "Venecianskie motivy"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Al Hammadi Khalid   "Heaven Waves"
      "Together we stand"
      "Silent Haven"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Stormy Venice"
      "The Valley"
VIETNAM
  Huu Hung Truong   " On the way back"
      "Fisherman "
      " Morning on the river"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "KHO CHOI"
      "CHAN VIT No2"
      "MAY DANH XO DUA"
  Vi Thuong Chi   "HOANG HON"
Please wait...