Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SPRING CLICKS 2019
Salon OHRID results

 
Salon OHRID results
Salon GILAVAR results
Salon PERASTO results
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: AL Mushaifri Abdulla - Qatar
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "Blue eyes"
PSA Gold medal
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Republic of Ireland   "Rapeseed Beauty"
FSM Gold medal
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "Infinity Lavenders"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Festival Lembah Baliem 1"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Tulli Fabio, Italy   "CAMPAGNA TOSCANA 1"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "In the gallery"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Give back"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Wong Yuet Yee, Hong Kong   "Watch Out"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Boyle Judy, Northern Ireland   "the blue car"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Molnar Ferenc, Hungary   "At low tide"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Lee Ching Hsiung, Taiwan   "Sunset 02"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Pelle Francesco, Italy   "Feeling Winter"
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "street concert-3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "walking uphill"
  Strkov Kiril, North Macedonia   "Suporters"
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Herdsman at Dusk"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Picardia"
  Min Hlaing Myint, Myanmar   "Painters"
  Al Junibi Turki, Oman   "At school 2"
FSM Honorable mention
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Life goes on 5882"
  Ye Wei, China   "Children in a tin house"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ponsaerts Eugene, Belgium   "DAMME"
  Raunio Risto, Finland   "Polar night moon"
  Tang Jeanny, Hong Kong   "Eye"
  Alaamri Sultan, Oman   "The girl and her sister"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Spirit coming in "
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Spider"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Lam Choi Cheun, Macau   "Running Down the Sand"
  Roy Santanu, India   "HOPEFUL EYES"
  Yang Jun, China   "Loulan girl"
  Smolnikov Andrey, Russian Federation   "Memories"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "COSATI"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
  Laszlo Molnar, Hungary   "Panic"
  Zeynalov Ramil, Azerbaijan   "Flag of Azerbaijan"
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Savanna giraffe "
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "Myrian dans l'escalier"
  Chen Feng Lin, Taiwan   "Diving"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Moskvin Sergei, Russian Federation   "Pomegranate"
  Li Ming, China   "Morning mist"
  Azimov Orkhan, Azerbaijan   "The pilgrim 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Dawn"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Blue Insularis 5"
PSA Gold medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
FSM Gold medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "catch"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Jonsson Nina, Norway   "Hungry bunch"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Savannah_reigns"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Green Desert "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Snail"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Capture"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Li Chunling, China   "swan"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "PANIC"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Frogs Entwined"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Eliades Irene, Cyprus   "2. AT THE DAM"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Isaksen Signe Gry, Norway   "The waiting time"
  Lee Ching Hsiung, Taiwan   "Dating"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Liefkozing"
  Liao Shuilian, China   "rush to the fore"
  Goh Wee Seng, Singapore   "temperate"
  Boynton Mieke, Australia   "Moonlit Pencil Pine Reflections"
  Gyongyosi Janos, Hungary   "First lights"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog with ducks 3"
FSM Honorable mention
  Major Jeno, Romania   "Solitude"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Chameleon and Snail"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "feeding arctic Tern"
  Mcdonald Ann , England   "Dalmatian Pelican"
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "A thrilling moment"
  Al Ajmi Ali, Oman   "alone ii"
  Li Ming, China   "Quiet home"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Forces of Nature"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Vong Va, Macau   "Warm family"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Osprey 2"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Jirafa bebiendo"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Arboles y reflejos al atardecer"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Up to the waist 9377"
  Wilson Violet, Australia   "Gannet Cliffs"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Morning in Namib"
  Kolevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "The old tree"
  Venter Leon, South Africa   "THIRSTY"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Finishing the Job"
  Al Junibi Turki, Oman   "Ahmed"
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "Brooding"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Vizzoni Marzio, Italy   "CHEVAUX DE CAMARGUE"
  English Ian, Australia   "Cormorant with a Leatherjacket 2"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Warthog and oxpecker"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Fly in the sky"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Min Hlaing Myint, Myanmar   "Prayer"
PSA Gold medal
  Roy Santanu, India   "WINTER MORNING"
FSM Gold medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "In the space of lines"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Smolnikov Andrey, Russian Federation   "I remember"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "FACES"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "Old woman 2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Biters Eriks, Latvia   "Visit"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "1960 and after 57 year"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Corsini Carlo, Italy   "In treble clef"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Jakus Csaba, Hungary   "Ghost rider"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Chang Yuehchu, Taiwan   "nurture"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin , Turkey   "mourning 3"
  Dai Zuyu, China   "Reincarnation"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "Yol"
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "Entwined"
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Deep thoughts 2"
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "DAL FINESTRINO"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Children Happy Jump BW 4"
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "one man-6"
FSM Honorable mention
  Boyle Judy, Northern Ireland   "at the wake"
  Dunsdon Rachel, England   "Choppy"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Borazan Bahar, Turkey   "semazen"
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "Shape Of My Heart"
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "Stairs 01"
  Lee Ching Hsiung, Taiwan   "Hardworking"
  Luo Jingru, USA   "African Family"
  Al Darai Mahmood, Oman   "Fiction"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tang Jeanny, Hong Kong   "Lost in velocity"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Charcoal factory worker 8"
  Luo Ruixia, China   "horses galloping"
  Serdarov Shahin, Azerbaijan   "family of martyr"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Up stairs 13"
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "The last Dance"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Crossing the sand 3"
  Ponsaerts Eugene, Belgium   "BRUME SUR LE CANAL"
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Follow me"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Tulip Staircase London"
  Champenois Jacky, France   "Isole"
  Kirk Dawn, New Zealand   "Window on the World"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Le Hoang Nhan, Vietnam   "VE BANG CHAN 5"
  Kolevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "All in lines"
  Trylanski Zygmunt, Poland   "Walk on the edge"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Emptiness"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "PELADA"
PSA Gold medal
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "camel home"
FSM Gold medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Children Happy Jump 2"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Goh Wee Seng, Singapore   "onwards"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Encounter 1320"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Gumilar Hedvika, Slovenia   "I'm coming to you"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Berijpt landschap"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Niemi Matti, Finland   "A Gorge"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Li Ming, China   "Beautiful scenery"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Herding Camels BW"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Boynton Mieke, Australia   "Cathedral Gorge"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Smedal Tom Erik, Norway   "A place among the elements"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishermans path"
  Ye Wei, China   "Miao People's March 3rd Festival"
PSA Honorable mention
  Major Jeno, Romania   "St.Thomas"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Good Companion"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Douro River"
  Lyngsie Jes, Denmark   "Waiting for Train"
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Horse in the city"
  Azimov Orkhan, Azerbaijan   "Shepherd"
FSM Honorable mention
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "The road to heavy burden"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Full Trian"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "sleep time"
  Bui Triet, USA   "Conical Hat Workshop"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "white desert rocks"
  Kercz Tibor, Hungary   "Topi"
  Jovanovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Baba Olivera"
  Gorse Gerard, France   "Mont St Michel 10"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Dumangin Jacky, France   "Giffaumont"
  Le Hoang Nhan, Vietnam   "LAC DA KEO XE 2"
  Agarwala Adit, India   "HUMAYUN TOMB_2"
  Javadova Nadezhda, Azerbaijan   "Freedom"
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "Children"
  Trylanski Zygmunt, Poland   "Trough the snowy forest"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Borazan Bahar, Turkey   "seytan_kopru"
  Li Chunling, China   "red setting sun"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Expo Center "
  Okumusoglu Haktan, Cyprus   "Top of the Nature"
  Fung Chau Yuk, Hong Kong   "drink 03"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos, Spain   "Rainbow Coliseum"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Angelovski Dejan , North Macedonia   "MOST"
  Al Hammad Zakaria, Saudi Arabia   "Monks at the gate"
  Pelisiak Radoslaw, Poland   "night walk"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Naing Win Tun, Singapore   "Novice Monks"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1193 300 56 303 169 48
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Uchisar nevado"
      "Arboles en la colina"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Picardia"
      "Rieles oxidados"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Dance of the Aurora"
      "The Star of the Night"
  English Ian   "Gwalia Storm"
      "My Home"
  Moritz Vicki   "Spirit coming in "
  Watson Graeme   "Bull By The Horns"
  Wilson Violet   "Dawn Mists"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude"
  Pichler Daniela   "Human Fly"
  Pichler Thomas   "Indian Girl"
AZERBAIJAN
  Azimov Orkhan   "The pilgrim 2"
      "Fisherman"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Z Generation"
      "Grace1"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
      "Never give up"
  Serdarov Shahin   "determination"
  Tahirli Nurlan   "2B1H"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "color dream"
      "Flag of Azerbaijan"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   " Gygjarfossi"
      " opvallend"
  Frida Farid   "Myrian dans l'escalier"
      "Piano lesson"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Contraste de styles"
      "Contre le mur de beton"
      "Dans la spirale"
  Moortgat Wim   "spooky skull"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "DAMME"
      "LA FILLE DE JAMES"
  Simon Claude   "Afternoon near Swakop"
  Stalmans Luc   "Powerful Elegance"
      "The Chameleon Soul"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEAUTY"
      "FRAMED NUDE 1"
CHILE
  Sanguinetti Hajime   "recurring nightmare"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Two dragons in circular house"
  Dai Zuyu   "A bird sings in front of the window"
  Hou Chongshan   "seek to live on desert"
  Li Ming   "Ancient town charm 1"
      "Morning mist"
  Luo Ruixia   "temper force with mercy"
      "cultivate virgin land"
  Pan Jinming   "Fishing Song 2"
  Tan Shenyan   "winter love"
  Yang Jun   "Loulan girl"
      "recall"
  Ye Wei   "Children in a tin house"
  Zhang Xiaojun   "morning worker"
      "way back"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "one step"
      "street concert-3"
  Ursic Molnar Ankica   "Forest in the mist"
CYPRUS
  Gregoriou Ricos Andreas   "Pray For Peace"
      "Mysterious Blue Night"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Dream"
      "Angels"
      "Infinity Lavenders"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Foggy Land"
      "Huge Provence"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Savanna giraffe "
  Lyngsie Jes   "Lofoten by Night"
  Ryborg Flemming   "WonderShasta"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Shoes Shiner and a Girl"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Spring In His Step"
      "Good Morning Manhattan"
  Baines Anthony   "Abandoned"
      "Railing against the storm"
      "Cranes and trains"
  Hill Duncan S K   "Blue eyes"
      "Bog eyed"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Alley Angel"
  Middleton Sarah   "Green and Blue Explosion"
  Mohanraj Arun   "RING OF FIRE"
  Oconnell Sue   "Dawn Over Volcano Landscape"
      "Herdsman at Dusk"
  Rapier Malcolm   "I Can See You"
  Stevenson Anna   "Flying Circus"
      "Teignmouth Pier"
FINLAND
  Korhonen Marjut   "Radiant cherry girl"
  Niemi Matti   "Country Church"
      "Morning Lights in Bled."
      "Strong Bear"
      "The Church View"
  Raunio Risto   "Having milk"
      "Icy road"
      "Polar night moon"
      "Raining"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Agents doubles"
      "Cueillette du the"
  Champenois Jacky   "Ondulations"
      "Selfie"
  Gorse Gerard   "Au pied des colonnes"
  Roussillon Claude   "jet lag"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Ceres"
      "Tippytoe"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
      "Guck mal"
      "Skeptischer Blick"
  Peks Heinz   "Apfelausgabe"
      "Faerberei"
  Reibl Klaus   "Spider"
  Schmidt Barbara   "2 red doors "
      "princess in the light"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Wrangler "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Festival Lembah Baliem 1"
      "Holi fun 1"
      "Shepherd 3"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Pagodas at Foredawn"
      "Pagodas with Balloons at Foredawn"
  Poon Victor   "Reflection of star trails"
  Tang Jeanny   "Eye"
      "Morning mist"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "Take A Nap"
      "Watch Out"
HUNGARY
  Csaki Lajos   "The Coffee"
  Kercz Tibor   "Meeting on savanna"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Spring update"
      "waterworld afternoon"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Panic"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Traveler"
  Molnar Ferenc   "At low tide"
      "In prayers"
      "Jano Bari painter No3"
  Vilmos Feher   "Between speres"
      "In guard"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "TWO FRIEND"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Jumping Boys at Falls"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
  Das Arkadeep   "Misty Morning"
  Roy Santanu   "HOPEFUL EYES"
      "DRYING CLOTH"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "CHANEL"
      "Give back"
      "Women's Pain"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Up the stairs"
      "red"
ITALY
  Antonioni Luca   "Tuscany light 8"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Autumn light"
      "Girl with magnolia"
      "My nice little dog"
  Boddi Simone   "moscow metro 4"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Festicolor 7"
      "Festicolor 9"
  Corsini Carlo   "Val D'Orcia first lights"
  Madeddu Bruno   "FORTEZZA DA BASSO n5"
      "VENICE"
  Palermo Claudio   "La primavera"
      "Tomorrow will be dying"
      "Light emotions"
      "Giulia's portrait"
  Pelle Francesco   "Feeling Winter"
      "Shades of green"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Green window"
      "Stoker"
      "Tenderness"
  Testi Bruno   "Doppia curva"
      "Islanda C1"
  Tulli Fabio   "CAMPAGNA TOSCANA 1"
      "NEBBIA IN TOSCANA 1"
      "COME UNA VOLTA"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "BURMESE "
      "CHIN WOMAN"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Two Girls Sand Dune 1"
      "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
      "Blue Fishing Nets 2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Downstairs 18"
      "Into the light"
      "Housewife"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Otowa Bridge"
      "Running Down the Sand"
      "Horses at Ulan Buddhism"
  Leong Im Kai   "Break through"
      "Cast net"
      "birds fly around"
      "walking uphill"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Umbrella Makers"
      "Painters"
      "One Leg Rower"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "In the gallery"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Laagvliegende uil"
      "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Vrouwtje achter raam"
      "Familieportret kuifmakaken"
NEW ZEALAND
  Kirk Dawn   "Dancing Partners"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm..."
      "Galerija 02"
  Gileski Dejan   "St. Naum - Ohrid"
      "St. Sofija - Ohrid"
  Ilievski Filip   "Pop"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Stuck in the river"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Passer-by"
      "The old bridge"
  Lukovic Rade   "Texture"
  Poposki Goran   "Patriot"
  Strkov Kiril   "Suporters"
      "MOB High 1"
  Trajkovski Viktor   "Shade"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "the blue car"
      "in the trailor"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Pull me away from the dark"
OMAN
  Al Darai Mahmood   "alone"
  Al Junibi Turki   "At school 2"
      "Jana 3"
  Alaamri Sultan   "The girl and her sister"
      "The boy"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Blue eyes"
  Almajali Sultan   "thagwa"
  Alrashdi Salem   "features badwi"
  Alwaheibi Salim   "The eyes"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Origami birds keeper"
      "Together through the life"
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "krowa"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Blinking Eye "
      "Falmer "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Egypt Colors"
      "Red Stones"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Collins Darragh   "Baid Eddie"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Gallery time out"
      "Hooded"
      "Rapeseed Beauty"
      "Room Above"
  Sugrue Teddy   "The Rut"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Slovenia"
  Stanese Radu   "Her Light Marionettes"
      "Protection"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "Dandelion end tenant"
      "Pomegranate"
      "Storm"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Grandma Marzhanat"
      "Long-livers"
      "Memories"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Bow pose"
  Mcnairn John   "Bereft"
      "Witchery"
SERBIA
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Heavenly enlighment"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "A house in heaven"
      "Big hat"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Bane 7562"
      "Ivanovo-Oar 344"
      "Life goes on 5882"
      "Spa 375"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Half"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "getting right"
      "day and night"
      "ready and swing"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballerina Muller 16"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Fortune telling 3"
  Boznar Emil   "COSATI"
      "CRACK"
      "CYCLE"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Observers"
      "In the spring we will be green"
  Papic Nevenka   "Purple dreams 1"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Visser Mariana   "Lady in red"
SPAIN
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Arch of Vick"
      "Reef of Vik"
      "Breakfast with diamonds"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Expose"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Dawn"
      "twilight"
      "visual inspection"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Chefchaouen woman"
      "Nasir-Ol-Molk Mosque"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Fishing with Brimstone"
      "Diving"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "water girl"
      "shadow"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Sunset 02"
      "Morning in the lake 01"
  Li Ching Shun   "Dancing5"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tree of life_When the beach is low tide, there is a tree of life on the sandbar_Life is full of hope"
  Yang Yating   "Painted face"
      "Benniu 2"
      "Surfing hero 11"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "Balikcimartilar"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "mavi pencere"
      "ms B n horse"
      "ocak"
  Yilmaz Gul   "yellow"
USA
  Bodkin James   "Surfing for Supper"
  Bui Triet   "Anywhere you go"
      "Dust Road"
  Funderburg Don   "Mad Doctor Don"
  Luo Jingru   "Songjin"
      "Huaibao"
  Nguyen Minh   "Fishing"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
      "Going to our Home"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "CON MUA KEO DEN 12"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "New day 2"
      "Starting season 12"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 14"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "DRAFT NET 2"
      "NEW DAY AT BANPHUNG"
      "SIMPLE HAPPINESS 2"
WALES
  Pinch Ralph   "Lord of the North"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
845 217 50 211 122 40
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Jirafa bebiendo"
      "Garza y rana"
      "Mono y reflejo"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Arboles y reflejos al atardecer"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Great Cormorant and Eel D50_8377"
      "Spoonbills flying together D50_9569"
  Boynton Mieke   "Moonlit Pencil Pine Reflections"
      "Sahara Sands"
  English Ian   "Cormorant with a Leatherjacket 2"
      "Double Drummer Cicada on Nymph Shell"
  Moritz Vicki   "SM looking down"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Three Harlequin Bugs"
  Wilson Violet   "Gannet Cliffs"
      "Elephant Seal Pups"
AUSTRIA
  Degen Artur   "Farbenspiel"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding arctic Tern"
  Frida Farid   "Calao papou"
  Simon Claude   "Acanthoplus longipes"
      "Sea lions in love Cape Cross"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Neo"
      "Privacidade"
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "MONUMENT VALLEY 2"
CHINA
  Dai Zuyu   "Happy fish"
      "Vigilant eye of black swan"
  Hou Chongshan   "caring"
  Li Chunling   "swan"
  Li Ming   "Antler antlers"
      "Bird paradise"
      "Quiet home"
  Li Xiaoling   "winter love"
  Liao Shuilian   "rush to the fore"
  Luo Ruixia   "back way with setting sun"
  Niu Liping   "Antarctic bodyguard"
  Tan Shenyan   "flamingo heaven"
      "cross over"
  Zhang Xiaojun   "lean close"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "fight-5"
  Ursic Molnar Ankica   "Yellow and green"
CYPRUS
  Eliades Irene   "2. AT THE DAM"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Fly in the sky"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Fish is Healthy"
      "Frame of Light"
  Mehmet Shefik   "milky rocks"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Rock Bottom "
  Yiallouris George   "TRANSPORTER"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Chanting goshawk 1"
      "Savannah_reigns"
      "squirrel371"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Skaegmejse"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "lions being lions"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Aurora Reflections on the Beach"
  Edmunds Glyn   "Fly Visiting Mycena 3756"
      "Common Puffball 3765"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Curious Frog"
      "Frog Resting 6"
      "Frogs Entwined"
      "Nigella perching"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Mice Sharing Hips"
      "Red Eyed Frog on Stem"
  Johnson Koshy   "Black Headed Ibis flying with snake"
      "Grey Heron attacking snake"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Beak Snapping Pelicans"
      "Dalmatian Pelican"
  Middleton Sarah   "Common Toads in Amplexus"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DRAG"
      "PANIC"
      "JUMPING SPIDER WITH THE CATCH"
  Oconnell Sue   "Jabiru Stork Family"
      "Egret and Sambar Deer Cooperation"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Buzzard plucking pheasant"
      "Resting on snow"
  Whitty Chris   "Stag"
FINLAND
  Henriksson Marit   "Night in the wilderness"
  Laakso Hannu   "Dinner delivery"
      "Out of darkness"
  Niemi Matti   " Spring Dance"
  Raunio Risto   "Fighting for the food"
      "Take off"
      "Walrus on the Ice"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Soul leaves fish"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Filicaria Et Aurore"
  Gorse Gerard   "Gris-vert-jaune"
      "Les cypres"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "last light"
  Hank Roland   "Attack"
      "Raufusskauz"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Forces of Nature"
      "Feuerwanze 2"
  Peks Heinz   "Dschungelpfad3"
  Reibl Klaus   "Butterfly"
      "Duo"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Fly"
      "Seagull E"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Misty Morning"
      "Cold "
      "Joy of Snowing "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Do not run 2"
      "Osprey 2"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Enjoy"
      "Lovely Baby Monkey"
  Poon Victor   "Curious"
      "Thunderbolt"
HUNGARY
  Gyongyosi Janos   "First lights"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "eye ball"
      "golden coast"
      "golden swan"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Ice calves"
      "Sea silence"
  Vilmos Feher   "Docking"
      "Embrace"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "MORNING FEAST"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Ecstacy"
      "Stripes of Nature"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "ATTACKING CHEETAHS"
      "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Onsen"
      "Guanacos and Rainbow"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "CHEVAUX DE CAMARGUE"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Blue Insularis 5"
      "Fear Macaques Colour"
      "Wallace Flying Frog 1"
      "Blue Insularis 1"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Loud"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Morning Flight"
      "Birds Paradise"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Airborne"
      "Follow my Leg"
  Leong Im Kai   "catch"
      "capture"
  Vong Va   "Warm family"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Chameleon and Snail"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Liefkozing"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "P22016"
  Kolevski Dejan   "The old tree"
NORWAY
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "The waiting time"
  Jonsson Nina   "Breakfast"
      "Fishing"
      "Hungry bunch"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vultures II"
      "Warthog and oxpecker"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "alone ii"
      "under the rain ii"
  Al Junibi Turki   "Ahmed"
POLAND
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "autumn cascade"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Dying tree"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain"
      "Desert Lines "
      "Green Desert "
      "Milky Way Flower "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Contrast"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Moravian fields"
      "Solitude"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "Lake in the mountains"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Shark"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Snake 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Simply white 2"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Planina 7641"
      "Planina 7783"
      "Up to the waist 9377"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Peacock blue"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "shaping weed"
      "winter season"
      "temperate"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Finishing the Job"
      "Killer"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Morning in Namib"
  Smid Viktor   "Katerpilar-2"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Cub playing with mom"
  Kruger Willem   "Mongoose bar"
      "Vulture wing jackal"
  Venter Leon   "CROCK CATCH 5"
      "THIRSTY"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Okavango 1 140"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Capture"
      "fight"
      "in the love"
      "prey"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Break into"
      "Love prelude"
      "Weaver"
  Chen Chidi   "Need Some Fresh Air"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Honey Buzzard 02"
      "Feeding 5"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Brooding"
      "bug love"
      "Double catch"
      "Big Eyes"
  Chiou Jih Fa   "Asilidae 1822"
      "Butterfly 1901"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Dating"
      "Adult and young 03"
  Li Ching Shun   "Feeding7"
      "Predator3"
      "Taiwan Yuhina2"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Eaglet fishing large eagle grabbing"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Catch fish 15"
      "Damselfly love 15"
  Yang Yating   "prey"
      "A thrilling moment"
USA
  Bodkin James   "Learning From Mama"
  Grant Brian   "Immature Anhinga 07"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Snail"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cuoc song 2"
WALES
  Evans Tommy   "Kingfisher in the rain"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1111 281 54 273 158 50
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Felix de Trinidad"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Electrified"
      "Night Life"
  English Ian   "The Journey"
  Moritz Vicki   "Smoked cormorant"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Nearly There"
      "Contemplation"
  Stevenson Paul   "Wondering"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Ballerina"
      "Geometrie"
  Pichler Daniela   "Blick"
      "Half Face"
      "Sita2"
  Pichler Thomas   "Veiled"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Human Shadow "
      "Shape Of My Heart"
      "Raining day"
      "Shadow"
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Age"
      "Way To Home"
  Ismayilov Roman   "Eye"
      "Gymnast"
      "Heydar Aliyev Center"
      "Line"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Avenue of Martyrs"
      "Tennis player"
      "Old woman 2"
  Serdarov Shahin   "family of martyr"
      "harmony of love"
      "road to rise"
  Tahirli Nurlan   "Schwerin"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hey you"
  Frida Farid   "Faith"
  Moortgat Wim   "Attick"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "BRUME SUR LE CANAL"
  Stalmans Luc   "The Rope II"
      "Tribal Zone II"
  Weytens Eric   "OEUF"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "FACES"
      "GRID"
      "THE INDISIBLE MAN"
CHILE
  Sanguinetti Hajime   "rock on the body"
CHINA
  Dai Zuyu   "Reincarnation"
      "The two world"
  Li Chunling   "dancing"
  Li Ming   "Expect"
      "The impression of Phoenix is the city of ink"
  Luo Ruixia   "horses galloping"
  Xu Xiaomei   "How long shall I wait"
  Ye Wei   "Little boatman"
      "Crossing Tallinn"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "following-5"
      "one man-6"
CYPRUS
  Constantinou Theoni   "Outside cover"
  Eliades Irene   "1. THE BRIDGE CREEK"
      "3. UNI LIBRARY"
  Gregoriou Ricos Andreas   "Edge of Darkness"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Flower"
      "Arctic Night"
      "Yol"
      "Storm"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Royal Crown"
  Mehmet Shefik   "summer waves"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "High Way"
      "Bavaria Wiev"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Spider_woman2"
  Ryborg Flemming   "Diana8"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Buscando a Fibonacci"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Into the desert"
  Bray David   "Mustang Lady"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Hut in the Trees"
      "Choppy"
  Edmunds Glyn   "The 3 Muses "
  Hill Duncan S K   "Spellbound"
  Mcdonald Ann   "High Tide at the Seapool"
  Mohanraj Arun   "ELEGANCE"
  Oconnell Sue   "Two Brothers"
  Tucker Angie   "Sleeping On The Steps"
  Wong Yin   "Eye to Eye"
      "Returning to the cage"
FINLAND
  Henriksson Marit   "Skateboarding in Helsinki"
  Jokinen Juha   "Fireplace"
  Raunio Risto   "King penguins in snow storm"
      "The road"
  Vuorisola Anitta   "Bramante staircase"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Pilier miroir"
  Champenois Jacky   "Isole"
      "Sahila"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Mers les Bains"
  Gorse Gerard   "Rangee de cypres 30"
  Philippe Aubrun   "BRUME MATINALE"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "stairs in Paris"
  Dittus Nicole   "Silver Spider"
      "The last Dance"
  Hank Roland   "In a hurry"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Joli"
      "Red Bull 120"
  Peks Heinz   "Apatani_s"
      "Ermias5"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
      "Scarred"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Rapid Frozen "
      "Bemused Boy "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Catch it 2"
      "Charcoal factory worker 8"
      "Innocence of childhood 1"
      "Life 1"
  Tang Jeanny   "Housing estate"
      "Lost in velocity"
HUNGARY
  Csaki Lajos   "Summer"
      "Mea culpa"
      "Touch"
  Deri Judit   "Staircase"
  Jakus Csaba   "Ghost rider"
      "Winter on the bridge N02"
  Jambori Tamas   "Frater"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "hurdless"
      "Sandor"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Violon"
  Molnar Ferenc   "Jano Bari painter No36"
      "Mourners"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Winged nude"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "HANDS OF JOY"
  Agarwala Adit   "THE ARTIST"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Dance 001"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "RETURNING HERD"
      "WINNOWING COUPLE"
  Roy Santanu   "WINTER MORNING"
      "THE NOMAD GIRL"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Captivity"
      "Solo for Accordion"
      "TEXAS"
  Shpringer Efraim   "In the bar"
      "Jumping"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "SALINE"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Garlic seller"
      "Wedding in Florence"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "La casa tra gli scogli"
      "Le Gouffre"
  Corsini Carlo   "In treble clef"
      "Lake guardian"
  Madeddu Bruno   "DAL FINESTRINO"
      "LA 500 DI ELIA"
      "GIORNO DI FESTA"
      "SPECIAL DANCE n1"
  Palermo Claudio   "Stella"
      "Chiara"
  Pelle Francesco   "White road"
      "Fertilizers"
      "Smoke"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "MAROCCO"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Children Happy Play BW 1"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune BW 2"
      "Children Happy Jump BW 4"
LATVIA
  Biters Eriks   "Relationship"
      "Visit"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "1960 and after 57 year"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Cooking Together"
      "Heavy Rain"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Left Blow"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Whats Up"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Tulip Staircase London"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Prayer"
      "Drying River"
      "Pottery"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Up stairs 13"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Isendica Experiment 2"
NEW ZEALAND
  Kirk Dawn   "Window on the World"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Colak Mimoza   "Friendly glance"
      "Tired glance"
  Ilievski Filip   "Alone"
      "Reflection"
      "Stairs 01"
  Kolevski Dejan   "All in lines"
  Strkov Kiril   "Up"
      "Architectonic"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "at the wake"
      "maggie may"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Seeds"
  Smedal Tom Erik   "A long jurney"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIX"
OMAN
  Al Darai Mahmood   "Lines to tree"
      "Fiction"
  Al Junibi Turki   " the Bakers."
  Alaamri Sultan   "Meditation"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Man from Nipal"
      "The road to the tower"
      "Grand Mosque gate"
      "story in her eyes"
  Aljulandi Mohammed   "meditatiol"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "surprised "
      " pray to god"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "In the space of lines"
      "My dendrology"
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "fog"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Church in the frelds"
      "Emptiness"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Walk on the edge"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Mastering Saaf Bw"
      "Tate"
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Bygone"
      "Old Wrinkle"
      "Smoke Bridge"
      "Two Tree"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Abandoned Beauty"
      "Saviour"
  Sugrue Teddy   "Kinard Rough Waters"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "St.Varvara"
      "Annapurna"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "Old sailor"
      "the philosopher's view"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Highlander and tower"
      "I remember"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Jobreen"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Indians Gypsies13"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Entwined"
  Mcnairn John   "Figure Study"
      "Holding Position"
SERBIA
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Speed"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Arena 319"
      "Fog 8643"
      "Shadows 3450"
      "UFO 4316"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Frame 009"
      "Transparent"
SINGAPORE
  Naing Win Tun   "Novice monk walking together in Bagan"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballet Lady 7"
      "Fit as a Fiddle"
      "Mending Nets BW 5"
      "Morocco lane man"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "On the Slope II"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Deep thoughts 2"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Tuscany trees"
      "In the glow of lamps"
  Papic Nevenka   "Kitty where are you"
      "The point of no return"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Leon   "CATTLE EGRET BW"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Framed"
      "Thinker"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "angel wings"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Light gate"
      "nurture"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Nude on the Seaside 7"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Happy Day"
      "Simple life"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Hardworking"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Trajectory"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Autumn 10"
      "Working 15"
  Yang Yating   "Color boy"
      "hope"
      "Follow me"
      "I will be afraid"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "semazen"
      "semazen"
      "semazenler"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "mourning 3"
  Erdem Erim   "Scarf"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Chasing the Cow"
      "Desert Shadow"
      "Happy Companion"
  Luo Jingru   "African Family"
      "Asebyhzm"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "CAN CHAI 2"
      "VE BANG CHAN 5"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Crossing the sand 3"
      "Growing rice season 6"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "MAN AND THE SEA"
      "MORNING WORK"
      "LONELY MAN NO1"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
918 232 51 242 147 47
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Amanece Fitz Roy"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Otra escalada en el glaciar"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Cormorant Fisherman revealed"
      "Farmer and Oxen"
  Boynton Mieke   "Cathedral Gorge"
      "Daily Life in Chefchaouen"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Roof Top Singapore"
  Stoffl Bernd   "On Charles Bridge"
      "On the Yangtze River"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Family Man"
  Wilson Violet   "Passo Rolle"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Douro River"
  Pichler Daniela   "Hello divers"
      "Holiday greetings"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "The way of love"
      "Dance of Love"
      "Street geometry"
  Azimov Orkhan   "View from the window"
      "Shepherd"
      "Playground"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Palace Bridge"
      "Freedom"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Children"
      "Heydar Aliyev Center"
      "Human and Geometry"
  Tahirli Nurlan   "Quartet"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
  Frida Farid   "Heart on the wall"
      "Dans la brume"
  Simon Claude   "Himba omukazendu"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "HOUSTON 4"
      "PELADA"
      "THE KISS"
      "WORKER WITH SHADOW"
CHILE
  Sanguinetti Hajime   "baker lagoon"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Beautiful image"
  Cai Jianfeng   "Like in the painting"
  Dai Zuyu   "Beach pedestrian"
      "Only I wake up"
  Hou Chongshan   "Loulan beauty"
      "herd back"
  Li Chunling   "red setting sun"
  Li Ming   "Beautiful scenery"
      "Night tour of Stilted buildings"
  Luo Ruixia   "desert spirits"
  Niu Liping   "display courtship in public"
  Pan Jinming   "Outdoor performance"
  Tan Shenyan   "pastoral"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Indispensible"
  Yang Jun   "Loulan dream"
      "primitive tribe"
  Ye Wei   "Miao People's March 3rd Festival"
      "golden season W115"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "greeting the sun-5"
      "sleep time"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Escape the ordinary"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Hamnoy View"
      "Classic Tuscan"
      "Masal"
  Mehmet Shefik   "love of the snow"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Magic of Reine"
      "Top of the Nature"
  Yiallouris George   "GAVO GREGO BRIDGE "
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Lake_Naivasha_ Fisker"
      "Masai Mara"
      "Warrior196"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Cremation at Ganges"
      "Waiting for Train"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Carnaval Dominicano 0"
ENGLAND
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Icelandic Church"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Berlin Monument 4"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Oxen Ploughing"
  Mohanraj Arun   "CURIOSITY OF SAMBURU TRIBE"
  Oconnell Sue   "Gathering of Elders"
FINLAND
  Henriksson Marit   "Northern harbour of Helsinki"
  Laakso Hannu   "Double pleasure"
  Niemi Matti   "A Gorge"
  Toiviainen Saana   "Arctic Cefee"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Icebear at Tallinn 3"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "glacier"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Giffaumont"
  Gorse Gerard   "Mont St Michel 10"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "white desert rocks"
  Hank Roland   "Annapurna Sunrise"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
      "Watching you"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Tatanic Feeling"
  Peks Heinz   "Varanasi1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Meteora"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Anogia Woman"
      "Catching the umbrella"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Beauty Of Frozen Lake "
      "Ice Bar Curtain "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Bridge"
      "Got it"
      "Solace 2"
      "The fishermen 1"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "drink 03"
      "fog 03"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Pagodas with Advection Fog"
  Tang Jeanny   "Fisherman at the Ubein Bridge"
      "Wonderland"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "Cheerful"
      "The Steppe"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Iceland from above"
  Gyongyosi Janos   "Break time"
  Jakus Csaba   "Snow In Budapest"
  Kercz Tibor   "Polar date"
      "Topi"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Duna"
      "winter rest"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Kapadokyaballoon"
      "Rush hour"
      "Small hut 2"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "HEAD ON CHASING"
  Agarwala Adit   "HUMAYUN TOMB_2"
      "VISITORS AT TAJ"
  Banerjee Abhijeet Kumar   "Keep Distance"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Indonesian Warriors 2"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "TRAFFIC JAM"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "GRIZZLY PHOTO SHOOT"
      "KAZIRANGA SAFARI"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Standing in the crowd"
  Boddi Simone   "val d orcia 27 "
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Norvegia 1"
      "Norvegia 2"
      "Norvegia 4"
  Corsini Carlo   "different fates"
      "One in a thousand"
      "Weary travelers"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Merry cemetery 7"
  Salice Francesca   "REFLECTION"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "ETHIOPIA 5"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Rubbish Scavengers 3"
      "Children Happy Jump 2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Into the Sea 13"
      "Fishermans path"
      "Fishing 3"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Farmer And Cow"
      "Good Companion"
  Leong Im Kai   "Fire dragon"
      "Wonderful sght"
      "walking on desert"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Leeds Castle"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 17"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Balloons Over Bagan"
      "Making Umbrellas"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "MOST"
      "Povtoruvanje"
  Brsakoski Roberto   "Brussels 1-15"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Baba Olivera"
      "Jump around"
      "Run kids"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Spiral"
      "Bull under the clouds"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Stenje"
NORWAY
  Smedal Tom Erik   "A place among the elements"
  Sveen Atle   "Kingfisher at sunset"
      "Traffic at Westminster"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Hope smile"
      "Omani traditional music"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Isaa and his father"
  Aljulandi Mohammed   " past and the future "
  Almajali Sultan   "Hana"
      "jana"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "to my vellage"
  Alrashdi Salem   "A cutest gentle"
POLAND
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "night walk"
      "retro skiing"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Changing of the guard"
      "Horse in the city"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "To the shelter"
      "Trough the snowy forest"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Hayder Museum "
      "Expo Center "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Full Trian"
      "My Wall"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Collins Darragh   "Tranquility"
      "Fanad Lighthouse"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Tuscany"
      "St.Thomas"
      "Solitudine"
  Stanese Radu   "On the Way to Paltinis Resort"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "Mirage"
  Omelyanchuk Andrey   "In the Library"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Life among the icons"
      "Highlander. last summer"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Monks at the gate"
SERBIA
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Angry people and friends "
      "Urban stampedo"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Encounter 1320"
      "Sandwich 2174"
      "Sevrolet 54 0100"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Gallop 013"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "onwards"
  Naing Win Tun   "Novice Monks"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Herding Camels BW"
      "Naxi Kids on Terrace fields"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Teplica Chapel"
SLOVENIA
  Gumilar Hedvika   "I'm coming to you"
      "Provence"
  Smid Viktor   "Burano"
      "Venezia"
SPAIN
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Rainbow Coliseum"
      "Pulpit Rock"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Feeding my Pigeons "
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "camel home"
      "Morning work"
      "peep"
      "waterfall"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Manpower Tills the Fields"
      "Bryce Canyon"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Breastfeeding under the gun"
      "The road to heavy burden"
      "Cow dung"
  Chiou Jih Fa   "morning 1804"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Mud game 04"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Enjoyable dream life_Taiwan Taichung Opera House bustling crowd walking between real and reflection"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Rainy morning 1"
      "Working 20"
      "Finish fish nets"
  Yang Yating   "Dried Fish 2"
      "Benniu"
      "protect me"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "Sehre_bakis"
      "seytan_kopru"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "asura 2"
UKRAINE
  Lander Igor   "Grand tambourine"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Conical Hat Workshop"
      "Suicide Race"
  Ho Hung   "LONE EXPLORER ON SAND DUNES AT DEATH VALLEY"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "LAC DA KEO XE 2"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tuyen Lam 4"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "FLY IN THE GOLDEN SEASON"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cuoc song muon mau"
      "Duong ve"
Please wait...