Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SPRING CLICKS 2019
Salon GILAVAR results

 
Salon OHRID results
Salon GILAVAR results
Salon PERASTO results
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Che Arnaldo Paulo - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lam Choi Cheun, Macau   "Running Down the Sand"
PSA Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "PORTAL"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "Infinity Lavenders"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Bane 7562"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "waterworld afternoon"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Champenois Jacky, France   "Ondulations"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Republic of Ireland   "Rapeseed Beauty"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Tippytoe"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Tulli Fabio, Italy   "CAMPAGNA TOSCANA 1"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Women's Pain"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Strkov Kiril, North Macedonia   "MOB High 1"
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
PSA Honorable mention
  Alaamri Sultan, Oman   "The girl and her sister"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "May in Deadvlei"
  Li Ming, China   "Ancient town charm 1"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "City women"
  Chen Feng Lin, Taiwan   "Fishing with Brimstone"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Stripes"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Angelovski Dejan , North Macedonia   "Hm..."
  Min Hlaing Myint, Myanmar   "Painters"
  Pan Jinming, China   "Fishing Song 2"
  Major Jeno, Romania   "Shepherd"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Vrouwtje achter raam"
  Colak Mimoza, North Macedonia   "All That Jazz"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Perera Manitha, Sri Lanka   "Expose"
  Amenta Armand, France   "Cueillette du the"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Red Stones"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "Blue eyes"
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "one step"
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Dawn"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Festival Lembah Baliem 1"
  Smolnikov Andrey, Russian Federation   "Long-livers"
  Pelle Francesco, Italy   "Feeling Winter"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Two Girls Sand Dune 1"
  Wong Yuet Yee, Hong Kong   "Galloping"
  Boddi Simone, Italy   "moscow metro 4"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Rapier Marion, England   "Speedy Freight"
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Dreamy ballet"
  Strehlke Klaus, Germany   "Lonely T2 108"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Brotherhood "
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "catch"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Capture"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Raunio Risto, Finland   "Fighting for the food"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Shaping"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lee Ching Hsiung, Taiwan   "Dating"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Robin in rain"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Damselfly love 15"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Stone Marie Laure, England   "Eagle feeding in the snow"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Li Ching Shun, Taiwan   "Feeding7"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Jirafa bebiendo"
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "Brooding"
PSA Honorable mention
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "ATTACKING CHEETAHS"
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 2"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Warthog and oxpecker"
  Jonsson Nina, Norway   "Hungry bunch"
  Grant Brian, USA   "Parallelicans 03"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Liefkozing"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Luo Ruixia, China   "back way with setting sun"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Do not run 2"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Blue Insularis 5"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Loud"
  Evans Tommy, Wales   "Kingfisher in the rain"
  Tromp Dewald, South Africa   "Walking hippos"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "sunset fly"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "GLASS FROG WITH EGGS"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "feeding arctic Tern"
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Egret and Sambar Deer Cooperation"
  Li Ming, China   "Quiet home"
  Chen Feng Lin, Taiwan   "Feeding 5"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Goh Wee Seng, Singapore   "temperate"
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Drink water"
  Mcdonald Ann , England   "Crash Landing Pelican"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Finishing the Job"
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "fight-5"
  Vong Va, Macau   "Ensemble"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Johnson Koshy, England   "Grey Heron attacking snake"
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad, Australia   "Great Cormorant and Eel D50_8377"
  Banerjee Abhijeet Kumar, India   "Great Hornbill Pair"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kruger Willem, South Africa   "Vulture wing jackal"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Fog 8643"
PSA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "In the space of lines"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Boyle Judy, Northern Ireland   "at the wake"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Solo for Accordion"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Bui Triet, USA   "Chasing the Cow"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "DAL FINESTRINO"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chiang Ka Chon, Macau   "Left Blow"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Smolnikov Andrey, Russian Federation   "I remember"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Lights"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "FACES"
  Yang Jun, China   "expedition"
PSA Honorable mention
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "Raining day"
  Perera Manitha, Sri Lanka   "Thinker"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "In a hurry"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Three Girls Sand Dune BW 2"
  Nguyen Quang Toan, Vietnam   "THE LOOK"
  Tucker Angie, England   "Street Urchin"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Charcoal factory worker 8"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau XIX"
  Dai Zuyu, China   "Reincarnation"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Mending Nets BW 5"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Garlic seller"
  Major Jeno, Romania   "winter graphic"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Moskvin Sergei, Russian Federation   "71 latitude"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Aridez y textura"
  Pichler Daniela, Austria   "Sita2"
  Min Hlaing Myint, Myanmar   "Drying River"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Try Coming Up"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "1960 and after 57 year"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "Stairs 01"
  Stone Marie Laure, England   "Bearded veteran"
  Roy Santanu, India   "WINTER MORNING"
  Dunsdon Rachel, England   "Choppy"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Lipstick"
  Tang Jeanny, Hong Kong   "Lost in velocity"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Gorup Vlasta, Slovenia   "Tuscany trees"
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "let's go to work reeditata 2"
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Porcelain making"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Pottery"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Douro River"
PSA Gold medal
  Min Hlaing Myint, Myanmar   "Inle Floating Market 2"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Rajkai Gyorgy, Hungary   "Rush hour"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Morning work"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Bui Triet, USA   "Final Inspection"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "walking on desert"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Herding Camels BW"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Bridge"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Mehmet Shefik, Cyprus   "discover hamnoy"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jovanovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Baba Olivera"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Shpringer Efraim, Israel   "Stall"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Papic Nevenka, Slovenia   "Fisherman in red"
  Champenois Jacky, France   "glacier"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Milenkov kamen 2-18"
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "Heart on the wall"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Cuba Pizzashop 0157"
  Sanguinetti Hajime, Chile   "baker lagoon"
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "GAVO GREGO BRIDGE "
  Nguyen Trung Kien, Vietnam   "Duong ve"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Tan Shenyan, China   "take the crown"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Farmer And Cow"
  Ashton Charles, England   "Good Night Manhattan"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Azadegan Tea House"
  Vong Va, Macau   "Walk on the desert"
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "Classic Tuscan"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Wei Linda Ky, Australia   "Ceramic Pots"
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Dried Fish 2"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Rainy morning 1"
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Going for Prayer"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Lake Tuyen Lam 4"
  Okumusoglu Haktan, Cyprus   "Day of Hamnoy"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Smid Viktor, Slovenia   "Burano"
  Luo Ruixia, China   "Antarctic glacier"
  Li Ming, China   "Beautiful scenery"
  Chen Feng Lin, Taiwan   "Manpower Tills the Fields"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin , Turkey   "asura 2"
  Major Jeno, Romania   "St.Thomas"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Horse shoeing 1"
  Nguyen Quang Toan, Vietnam   "HIGHLAND BEAUTY 1"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh, Vietnam   "The Ken sounded"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Smedal Tom Erik, Norway   "A place among the elements"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1193 300 56 293 165 45
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Arboles en la colina"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Fantasmal"
      "Hoy no se fia"
      "Picardia"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "The Star of the Night"
  English Ian   "Gwalia Storm"
      "Hutt Lagoon Aerial WA"
      "My Home"
  Moritz Vicki   "City women"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Hanging On Tight"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 1"
      "Bull By The Horns"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude"
      "Ballerina 02"
      "Posing 02"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Grandmother"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Grace1"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
      "Never give up"
  Serdarov Shahin   "determination"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "Flag of Azerbaijan"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   " Gygjarfossi"
      "herding goats"
  Frida Farid   "Myrian dans l'escalier"
      "Piano lesson"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Dans la spirale"
  Ponsaerts Eugene   "LA FILLE DE JAMES"
  Simon Claude   "May in Deadvlei"
  Stalmans Luc   "Powerful Elegance"
      "The Chameleon Soul"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEAUTY"
      "PORTAL"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Notes of tea garden"
  Cai Jianfeng   "Red land 1"
  Chang Qing   "a glance"
  Dai Zuyu   "A bird sings in front of the window"
  Li Ming   "Ancient town charm 1"
      "Morning mist"
  Luo Ruixia   "temper force with mercy"
      "cultivate virgin land"
  Niu Liping   "weave basket"
  Pan Jinming   "Fishing Song 2"
  Tan Shenyan   "winter love"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Firewood cutting Nenets"
  Yang Jun   "Loulan girl"
      "explore glacier"
  Ye Wei   "Children in a tin house"
  Zhang Xiaojun   "morning worker"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "one step"
      "street concert-3"
CYPRUS
  Eliades Irene   "2. VICTORIA QUEEN OF CLUBS"
      "3. STELLA 2"
  Gregoriou Ricos Andreas   "Mysterious Blue Night"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Foggy Hallstatt"
      "Infinity Lavenders"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "The North Story"
      "Huge Provence"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Spring In His Step"
      "Selfridges Underbelly"
      "Good Morning Manhattan"
  Baines Anthony   "Rising on a pillar of smoke"
      "Cranes and trains"
  Collins Clare   "Sewing a Quilt"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Blending In"
  Hill Duncan S K   "Bog eyed"
      "Smokey"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Alley Angel"
  Mohanraj Arun   "UPSIDE DOWN"
      "LEADER"
  Oconnell Sue   "Little Goatherd"
      "The Eagles are Coming"
      "Herdsman at Dusk"
  Rapier Malcolm   "Charging Ahead"
  Rapier Marion   "Speedy Freight"
  Stevenson Anna   "Teignmouth Pier"
FINLAND
  Korhonen Marjut   "Radiant cherry girl"
  Lahteenmaki Tiina   "Woods"
      "Riders in the forest"
  Raunio Risto   "Polar night moon"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Cueillette du the"
  Champenois Jacky   "Ondulations"
      "promenade matinale"
      "Repos"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Vin en Carafe"
  Gorse Gerard   "Au pied des colonnes"
  Rampnoux Regis   "Caribbean portrait 1"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Ceres"
      "Tippytoe"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Jungfrau vom Lande"
      "IBU V Kukolova 31"
  Peks Heinz   "Apfelausgabe"
  Reibl Klaus   "Spider"
      "Shadow"
      "Stripes"
      "Dust"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Lonely T2 108"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Horseback Looting "
      "Brotherhood "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Festival Lembah Baliem 1"
      "Holi fun 1"
      "Horse fight 9"
      "Shepherd 3"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "ballet 003"
      "shadow 005"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Pagodas with Balloons at Foredawn"
      "Staring"
  Tang Jeanny   "Glowing city"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "Alone"
      "Galloping"
      "Take A Nap"
      "Watch Out"
HUNGARY
  Csaki Lajos   "The Coffee"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "reincarnation 2"
      "Spring update"
      "waterworld afternoon"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Panic"
  Molnar Ferenc   "At low tide"
      "In prayers"
      "Jano Bari painter No3"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "HARVESTING TIME"
      "POTTERY WORKER"
      "RURAL CHILDHOOD"
      "TWO FRIEND"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Cock fight at falls"
      "Jumping Boys at Falls"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "POT MAKER"
      "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
  Chattopadhyay Arunima   "Imagination"
  Das Arkadeep   "Misty Morning"
  Ganguly Anirban   "WAR AND LOVE"
  Roy Santanu   "CATCH ME"
      "HOPEFUL EYES"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "CHANEL"
      "Give back"
      "Women's Pain"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Up the stairs"
      "red"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Girl with magnolia"
      "La ballerina"
  Boddi Simone   "moscow metro 4"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Festicolor 6"
      "Festicolor 7"
      "Festicolor 8"
      "Festicolor 9"
  Corsini Carlo   "Val D'Orcia first lights"
  Madeddu Bruno   "FORTEZZA DA BASSO n5"
      "VENICE"
  Palermo Claudio   "La primavera"
      "Tomorrow will be dying"
      "Light emotions"
      "Giulia's portrait"
  Pelle Francesco   "Feeling Winter"
      "Shades of green"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Green window"
  Salice Francesca   "ETIOPIAN GIRL"
      "NEPHEWS & GRANDMA"
  Testi Bruno   "Islanda C1"
  Tulli Fabio   "CAMPAGNA TOSCANA 1"
      "NEBBIA IN TOSCANA 1"
      "NEBBIA IN TOSCANA 2"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "BURMESE 5"
      "CHIN WOMAN"
      "YOUNG MONK"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Two Girls Sand Dune 1"
      "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
      "Blue Fishing Nets 2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Chucker Out"
      "Housewife"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Across The Beach"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Escape"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Running Down the Sand"
      "Horses at Ulan Buddhism"
  Leong Im Kai   "Break through"
      "Cast net"
      "birds fly around"
      "walking uphill"
  Vong Va   "Go ahead "
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Umbrella Makers"
      "Painters"
      "One Leg Rower"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "In the gallery"
      "Last melody"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Vrouwtje achter raam"
NEW ZEALAND
  Kirk Dawn   "Dancing Partners"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm..."
      "Galerija 02"
  Colak Mimoza   "All That Jazz"
      "Peasant shoes maker"
  Gileski Dejan   "Prespa lake 1-2012"
  Ilievski Filip   "Pop"
      "Window 01"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Running"
  Poposki Goran   "Patriot"
  Strkov Kiril   "Suporters"
      "MOB High 1"
      "Fragments"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "the blue car"
      "in the trailor"
NORWAY
  Smedal Tom Erik   "Rhythm"
OMAN
  Al Darai Mahmood   "alone"
      "alone"
  Alaamri Sultan   "girl and grandmother"
      "The girl and her sister"
      "The boy"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Blue eyes"
      "Gold scarf"
  Aljulandi Mohammed   "the badia was born"
  Almajali Sultan   "thagwa"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "whos there"
  Alrashdi Salem   "features badwi"
  Alwaheibi Salim   "indin Girl"
      "The knowledge cuntinue"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Thinks like ships in the sky"
      "Together through the life"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Blinking Eye "
      "Golden Path"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Egypt Colors"
      "Red Stones"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Gallery time out"
      "Rapeseed Beauty"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Mamaliga"
      "Shepherd"
  Vasile Sarb   "Childhood"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Omelyanchuk Andrey   "Panorama of Guggenheim Museum in the Evening, Bilbao"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Long-livers"
      "Memories"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Given"
  Alshehri Nourah   "from roses"
SCOTLAND
  Mcnairn John   "Bereft"
      "It was the smallest of Stings"
SERBIA
  Joncic Petar   "Juliet"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Heavenly enlighment"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Bane 7562"
      "Life goes on 5882"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Near the broken window 031"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "ready and swing"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballerina Muller 16"
      "drummers jump chengdu"
      "Morocco red lady stair"
      "Valerie 2"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Diaryman 1"
      "Fortune telling 3"
      "Godmother 4"
  Boznar Emil   "COSATI"
      "CRACK"
      "CYCLE"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Observers"
      "In the spring we will be green"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Violinist"
      "In red"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Expose"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Dawn"
      "Gaze"
      "twilight"
      "visual inspection"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Chefchaouen woman"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Fishing with Brimstone"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "water girl"
      "competition"
      "shadow"
  Chiou Jih Fa   "ghost king 180704"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Surfing 41"
  Li Ching Shun   "Surfing5"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tree of life_When the beach is low tide, there is a tree of life on the sandbar_Life is full of hope"
      "Dreamy ballet"
  Yang Yating   "Painted face"
      "Benniu 2"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "Antikaci"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "mavi pencere"
  Karaibis Birol   "beet crusher"
      "laundry"
      "result"
UKRAINE
  Lander Igor   "At the top"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Anywhere you go"
      "Bike Racing"
  Funderburg Don   "Parrot Joys Of Photography"
  Nguyen Minh   "Fishing"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
      "Going to our Home"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Starting season 14"
      "New day 2"
      "Starting season 12"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "As warm as Mothers Heart"
      "Moment of Relaxation"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "SIMPLE HAPPINESS 2"
      "THE SPRING OF MOTHER"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cho mua thu hoach moi"
      "Nhung nguoi me hanh phuc"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
845 217 50 201 110 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Jirafa bebiendo"
      "Garza y rana"
      "Mono y reflejo"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Great Cormorant and Eel D50_8377"
      "Spoonbills flying together D50_9569"
  Boynton Mieke   "Sahara Sands"
  English Ian   "Cormorant with a Leatherjacket 2"
  Moritz Vicki   "Robin in rain"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Dont Care"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Adler"
  Pichler Daniela   "Sream"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding arctic Tern"
  Simon Claude   "Acanthoplus longipes"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Zinha"
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "MONUMENT VALLEY 2"
      "ROCHA"
CHINA
  Hou Chongshan   "caring"
  Li Chunling   "melee"
      "whispering"
      "swan"
  Li Ming   "Antler antlers"
      "Quiet home"
  Li Xiaoling   "winter love"
  Liao Shuilian   "rush to the fore"
  Luo Ruixia   "back way with setting sun"
  Pan Jinming   "Flamingo"
  Tan Shenyan   "flamingo heaven"
      "cross over"
  Zhang Xiaojun   "lean close"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "fight-5"
  Ursic Molnar Ankica   "Look left"
CYPRUS
  Eliades Irene   "2. AT THE DAM"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "It is a magic moment"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Fish is Healthy"
      "Frame of Light"
  Mehmet Shefik   "milky rocks"
      "silence of rocks"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Master Diver"
      "Dance Dance Baby"
  Yiallouris George   "CYPRUS MOUFLON 01 "
      "TAKE OFF 02 "
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Chanting goshawk 1"
      "Gepard09"
      "Savannah_reigns"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Bear Brawl 2266"
  Devine Bob   "lions being lions"
  Hill Duncan S K   "Grey Fox"
      "Red backed Shrike feeding young"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Curious Frog"
      "Frog Resting 6"
      "Frogs Entwined"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Mice Sharing Hips"
      "Mono Tree Frog on Tulip"
  Johnson Koshy   "Grey Heron attacking snake"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Beak Snapping Pelicans"
      "Crash Landing Pelican"
      "Pelican Fight"
  Mohanraj Arun   "GLASS FROG WITH EGGS"
      "DRAG"
      "PANIC"
  Oconnell Sue   "Jabiru Stork Family"
      "Egret and Sambar Deer Cooperation"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Buzzard plucking pheasant"
      "Cheetah and cub"
      "Eagle feeding in the snow"
FINLAND
  Laakso Hannu   "Alert"
      "Dinner delivery"
  Niemi Matti   "Autumn colours"
  Raunio Risto   "Fighting for the food"
      "Take off"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Filicaria Et Aurore"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Champenois Jacky   "Colibri"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy reflection"
  Hank Roland   "Attack"
      "Raufusskauz"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Reibl Klaus   "Butterfly"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Pelecans "
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Cold "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Delicious 1"
      "Do not run 2"
      "Loving you 6"
      "Osprey 2"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "rich dinner"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Enjoy"
  Poon Victor   "Curious"
  Tang Jeanny   "Hunting"
      "Trio"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Antelope canyon 2"
  Gyongyosi Janos   "First lights"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "eye ball"
      "sunset fly"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "HAYNA WITH KILL II"
      "MORNING FEAST"
      "ZEBRA FIGHTING"
  Banerjee Abhijeet Kumar   "Great Hornbill Pair"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Stripes of Nature"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "ATTACKING CHEETAHS"
      "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "CHEETAH HUNT"
      "INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED"
  Das Arkadeep   "Colorful Indian Roller"
      "Happy Family"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "The Prey"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Blue Insularis 5"
      "Wallace Flying Frog 1"
      "Blue Insularis 1"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Morning Mist 129"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Loud"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Morning Flight"
      "Fighting"
      "Birds Paradise"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Airborne"
      "Follow my Leg"
      "Encounter"
  Leong Im Kai   "catch"
      "Falcon"
      "capture"
  Vong Va   "Ensemble"
      "Warm family"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Chameleon and Snail"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Liefkozing"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "P22016"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Lone crow"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Breakfast"
      "Fishing"
      "Hungry bunch"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vultures II"
      "Snacktime"
      "Warthog and oxpecker"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "wait iii"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "rasalrowais"
POLAND
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Lonely clump of grasses"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain"
      "Desert Lines "
      "Green Desert "
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Solitude"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "Lake in the mountains"
SERBIA
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Planina 7783"
      "Up to the waist 9377"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Bent neck 003"
      "Peacock blue"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "winter season"
      "temperate"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Finishing the Job"
      "Vicious"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Glen canyon"
      "Morning in Namib"
  Smid Viktor   "Magic_Forest-80"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Cub playing with mom"
  Kruger Willem   "Leopard kill teeth"
      "Mongoose bar"
      "Vulture wing jackal"
  Tromp Dewald   "Walking hippos"
  Venter Leon   "HEAD SHAKING FEAST"
      "THIRSTY"
  Visser Mariana   "Pied with catch of the day"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Capture"
      "fight"
      "in the love"
      "prey"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Break into"
      "Share meals"
      "Weaver"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Honey Buzzard 02"
      "Feeding 5"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Brooding"
      "bug love"
      "Double catch"
      "Big Eyes"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Dating"
      "Adult and young 03"
  Li Ching Shun   "Feeding7"
      "Mom coming home"
      "Predator3"
      "Taiwan Yuhina2"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Eaglet fishing large eagle grabbing"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Catch fish 15"
      "Elephants family"
      "Damselfly love 15"
  Yang Yating   "prey"
      "Drink water"
      "Courtship 5"
      "A thrilling moment"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Waiting for Feeding"
  Grant Brian   "Parallelicans 03"
  Schnelzer Jr   "American Kestrel"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Shaping"
      "Snail"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cuoc song 2"
WALES
  Evans Tommy   "Kingfisher in the rain"
      "Perched Dartford Warbler"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1111 281 54 280 164 44
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Aridez y textura"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Pulperia en La Choza"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Electrified"
      "Night Life"
  English Ian   "The Journey"
  Moritz Vicki   "Smoked cormorant"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "This Is Going To Hurt"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Nearly There"
      "La Defense Stairs"
  Stevenson Paul   "Wondering"
  Watson Graeme   "Bull By The Horns 3"
      "Old Friends"
      "Try Coming Up"
      "Womens Rugby Union 7s 1"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Stove"
  Wilson Violet   "Wicker Worker"
AUSTRIA
  Degen Artur   "Valentin5"
  Nagy Stefan   "Ballerina"
      "Triangel"
      "Geometrie"
  Pichler Daniela   "Sita2"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Human Shadow "
      "Shape Of My Heart"
      "Raining day"
  Azimov Orkhan   "The pilgrim 2"
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Way To Home"
  Ismayilov Roman   "Heydar Aliyev Center"
      "Line"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Avenue of Martyrs"
      "Tennis player"
  Serdarov Shahin   "family of martyr"
      "harmony of love"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "rainy weather"
BELGIUM
  Frida Farid   "Chris"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Anetta a la ferme"
      "Ruissellement sur Faith"
  Moortgat Wim   "checkmate"
      "girls dinner"
  Stalmans Luc   "Incognito II"
      "Mindful hypnotherapy"
      "The Rope II"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "COVER"
      "FACES"
      "GRID"
CHINA
  Dai Zuyu   "Reincarnation"
      "The two world"
  Li Chunling   "winter love"
      "dancing"
  Li Ming   "Expect"
      "Happy smiling face 3 BW"
      "The impression of Phoenix is the city of ink"
  Luo Ruixia   "horses galloping"
  Tan Shenyan   "good brothers"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Nenets mother"
  Yang Jun   "expedition"
  Ye Wei   "Little boatman"
  Zhang Xiaojun   "training"
CYPRUS
  Eliades Irene   "3. UNI LIBRARY"
  Gregoriou Ricos Andreas   "Edge of Darkness"
      "Tobacco Sunset"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Magnetic eyes"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Yol"
      "Storm"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "High Way"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Spider_woman2"
  Ryborg Flemming   "Diana8"
      "WonderShasta2"
      "DianaJessica"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Dancing in the moonlight"
  Bray David   "The Lancaster Boys"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Hut in the Trees"
      "Choppy"
  Edmunds Glyn   "The 3 Muses "
  Hill Duncan S K   "Blaydon high jumper"
      "Hurdling in the rain"
  Middleton Sarah   "Desperate Pass"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DETERMINED"
  Stevenson Anna   "Knee High"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Bearded veteran"
      "Rugby tackle"
  Tucker Angie   "Sleeping On The Steps"
      "Street Urchin"
  Tucker Dave   "Plow Horses"
  Wong Yin   "Eye to Eye"
FINLAND
  Korhonen Marjut   "Observer"
  Lempinen Tarja   "The quiet Moment"
  Niemi Matti   "A rainy bridge"
  Vuorisola Anitta   "Bramante staircase"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Calm cool"
      "Pilier miroir"
  Champenois Jacky   "connecte"
      "Isole"
      "Sahila"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Mers les Bains"
  Gorse Gerard   "Rangee de cypres 30"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "stairs in Paris"
  Dittus Nicole   "Silver Spider"
      "The last Dance"
  Hank Roland   "In a hurry"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lights"
  Peks Heinz   "der richtige Weg_s"
  Schmidt Barbara   "stadsbibliotek"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Tiger and Turtle-2430"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Roma camp"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Horseback Looting "
      "Bemused Boy "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Catch it 2"
      "Charcoal factory worker 8"
      "Innocence of childhood 1"
      "Life 1"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "ribbon dancing 30"
      "fishing 32"
      "umbrella 301"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Pagodas in Foggy Morning"
  Tang Jeanny   "Housing estate"
      "Lost in velocity"
      "Win or lose"
HUNGARY
  Csaki Lajos   "Mea culpa"
      "Claudia 2."
  Deri Judit   "Staircase"
  Gyongyosi Janos   "A rainy day"
      "Jump"
  Jakus Csaba   "Ghost rider"
      "Winter on the bridge N02"
  Jambori Tamas   "Pair"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "hurdless"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Newspaper reader"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Violon"
  Molnar Ferenc   "Jano Bari painter No36"
      "Mourners"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "CARRY OUT THE BOAT II"
      "HANDS OF JOY"
      "DSC_6544-PREPARATION FOR FISHING II"
  Agarwala Adit   "CHICKEN SUPPLIER"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Dance 001"
  Roy Santanu   "WINTER MORNING"
      "THE NOMAD GIRL"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Captivity"
      "Solo for Accordion"
      "TEXAS"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Crows in flight"
      "Garlic seller"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "La casa tra gli scogli"
      "Le Gouffre"
  Corsini Carlo   "In treble clef"
  Madeddu Bruno   "DAL FINESTRINO"
      "LA 500 DI ELIA"
      "GIORNO DI FESTA"
      "SPECIAL DANCE n1"
  Palermo Claudio   "Stella"
  Pelle Francesco   "Long shadows"
      "White road"
      "Fertilizers"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "RELAX"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Children Happy Play BW 1"
      "Classroom 1"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune BW 2"
      "Children Happy Jump BW 4"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Husband with wife"
      "1960 and after 57 year"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Heavy Rain"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Left Blow"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Keep Running"
      "Whats Up"
      "Push & Forward"
  Leong Im Kai   "Porcelain making"
      "Breakout"
      "step on snow"
  Vong Va   "Making soy sauce"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Prayer"
      "Drying River"
      "Pottery"
      "Nuns"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Eye"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Mono Contpiep"
      "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Isendica Experiment 2"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "concert 2018-03"
  Gileski Dejan   "Tree and snow 2"
  Ilievski Filip   "Stairs 01"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Kids"
  Lukovic Rade   "Klepalo"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Winemaker"
  Strkov Kiril   "Up"
      "Architectonic"
      "Spyral"
  Trajkovski Viktor   "Crossing"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "at the wake"
      "maggie may"
      "the triplets"
      "call to prayer"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Three thirsty guys"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIX"
      "Fredau XX"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "prestige"
      "surprise"
  Al Darai Mahmood   "Lines to tree"
      "the challenge"
      "Fiction"
  Al Junibi Turki   " the Bakers."
  Aljabri Mahmood   "The road to the tower"
  Aljulandi Mohammed   "meditatiol"
      "we hold on to hope"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "my glass "
  Alwaheibi Salim   "The Hand"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "In the space of lines"
      "My dendrology"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Emptiness"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Mastering Saaf Bw"
      "Tate"
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Abandoned Beauty"
      "Brothers 2"
      "Saviour"
      "Sisters"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "winter graphic"
      "Annapurna"
      "Slovenian misty morning"
  Vasile Sarb   "let's go to work reeditata 2"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "71 latitude"
      "Mining everyday life"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Hard work in the mountains"
      "Highlander and tower"
      "I remember"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Excellency"
      "Jobreen"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Indians Gypsies14"
      "Indians Gypsies16"
SERBIA
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Reader"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "Bikers"
      "Just the two of them"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Pottery"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Arena 319"
      "Fog 8643"
      "Shadows 3450"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Frame 009"
      "Lipstick"
      "Transparent"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Fit as a Fiddle"
      "Mending Nets BW 5"
      "Morocco lane man"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Trains IV"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Deep thoughts 2"
      "Renegade 1"
  Boznar Emil   "WAVES"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Tuscany trees"
  Papic Nevenka   "Labyrinth"
      "The point of no return"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Striped mono"
  Venter Leon   "POLOCROSS BW2"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Framed"
      "Thinker"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "angel wings"
      "dancer"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Happy Day"
      "the best"
  Chiou Jih Fa   "morning m1807"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Awe 20"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Trajectory"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Rainy morning 10"
  Yang Yating   "Color boy"
      "hope"
      "Follow me"
      "I will be afraid"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "tarhana_elemek"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "mourning 3"
  Karaibis Birol   "clothier"
USA
  Bodkin James   "Battle for Dominance BW"
  Bui Triet   "Chasing the Cow"
      "Desert Shadow"
      "Happy Companion"
  Luo Jingru   "African Family"
      "Asebyhzm"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Pho Cao Village"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "THE LOOK"
      "MORNING WORK"
      "LONELY MAN NO1"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Nguoi me vung cao"
      "Song tau"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
918 232 51 230 133 41
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Pueblo de Montefrio"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Jinetes al trote"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Cormorant Fisherman revealed"
      "Farmer and Oxen"
  Boynton Mieke   "Cathedral Gorge"
      "Daily Life in Chefchaouen"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Roof Top Singapore"
      "Singapore By Night"
  Watson Graeme   "The Gallery"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Ceramic Pots"
  Wilson Violet   "Passing Trains"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Fischernetze"
      "Douro River"
  Pichler Thomas   "Lonely Island"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Dance of Love"
  Ismayilov Roman   "Baku salute"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Palace Bridge"
      "Freedom"
  Mammadov Aydin   "Baku_Haydar Aliyev Center"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Heydar Aliyev Center"
  Tahirli Nurlan   "Elisabeth bridge"
      "Quartet"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
  Frida Farid   "Heart on the wall"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "HOUSTON 4"
      "THE KISS"
CHILE
  Sanguinetti Hajime   "baker lagoon"
      "feeding the pets"
CHINA
  Dai Zuyu   "Color road"
  Hou Chongshan   "stare"
  Li Chunling   "The Great Wall"
  Li Ming   "Beautiful scenery"
      "Foggy Girls seem to come from the sky"
      "Night tour of Stilted buildings"
  Luo Ruixia   "Antarctic glacier"
      "harvest"
  Pan Jinming   "Outdoor performance"
  Tan Shenyan   "take the crown"
      "partner"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Childish mood"
      "Open booth"
  Yang Jun   "Holi Festival"
      "casting work"
  Ye Wei   "Miao People's March 3rd Festival"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "in expectation-3"
      "sleep time"
CYPRUS
  Constantinou Theoni   "Cavo Greko"
      "Limestone Lady"
  Eliades Irene   "3. THE PSYCHEDELIC WELL"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Hamnoy View"
      "Classic Tuscan"
      "Masal"
  Kyprianou Klea   "The Royal Couple at Parade"
  Mehmet Shefik   "discover hamnoy"
      "steam train"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Day of Hamnoy"
      "Magic of Reine"
      "Choose Your Way "
      "Top of the Nature"
  Yiallouris George   "GAVO GREGO BRIDGE "
      "THE DRUMMERS "
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Riding The Tokyo Subway"
      "Good Night Manhattan"
  Collins Clare   "At the Local Pottery"
      "The Chai Wallah"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Sitting by the Ganges"
  Hill Duncan S K   "Ice fishermen"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Balloon Fest 4"
      "Berlin Monument 4"
  Mcdonald Ann   "A Break from Prayer"
      "Going Home"
  Oconnell Sue   "Flower Girl Omo Valley"
      "Gathering of Elders"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Apatani grandmother"
FINLAND
  Toiviainen Saana   "Young Driver"
      "Frozen Photographer"
  Vuorisola Anitta   "Cinque Terre"
      "Fisherman"
      "Sunset"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Femme papillon"
  Champenois Jacky   "glacier"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Hospices"
  Gorse Gerard   "Mont St Michel 10"
GERMANY
  Hank Roland   "Annapurna Sunrise"
      "Azadegan Tea House"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Tatanic Feeling"
  Reibl Klaus   "La Geria"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Anogia Woman"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Small Boat "
      "Bathing The Baby "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Bridge"
      "Got it"
      "Solace 2"
      "The fishermen 1"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Rivalry"
  Poon Victor   "Frozen Baikal Lake"
  Tang Jeanny   "Fisherman at the Ubein Bridge"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "The Steppe"
HUNGARY
  Gyongyosi Janos   "The unknown across"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Gyor my town"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Kapadokyaballoon"
      "Rush hour"
INDIA
  Banerjee Abhijeet Kumar   "Keep Distance"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Going for Prayer"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "TRAFFIC JAM"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Stall"
      "Marina"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "ATTESA"
  Berni Marco   "Torres del Paine"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Norvegia 1"
      "Norvegia 2"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Merry cemetery 8"
      "Stan House 1"
  Salice Francesca   "REFLECTION"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "ETHIOPIAN"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Shipyard Shadow 1"
      "Rubbish Scavengers 3"
      "Children Happy Jump 2"
      "Drying Rice 4"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Into the Sea 13"
      "Fishing 3"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Farmer And Cow"
      "Netting"
      "Good Companion"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Cesky Krumlov"
      "Back to home"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Follow the Fire"
  Leong Im Kai   "Praying"
      "Fire dragon"
      "walking on desert"
  Vong Va   "Come back home"
      "Walk on the desert"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Leeds Castle"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Inle Floating Market 2"
      "Making Umbrellas"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Igraorci 01"
  Gileski Dejan   "Milenkov kamen 2-18"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Baba Olivera"
      "Jump around"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Spiral"
  Lukovic Rade   "Bistra B"
NORWAY
  Smedal Tom Erik   "A place among the elements"
  Sveen Atle   "Traffic at Westminster"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Omani traditional music"
  Al Junibi Turki   "At school 1"
  Almajali Sultan   "Hana"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "to my vellage"
      "dance before sunset"
      "maker making"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Hayder Museum "
      "Expo Center "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Full Trian"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Collins Darragh   "Tranquility"
      "Fanad Lighthouse"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Tuscany"
      "St.Thomas"
      "Hosman"
  Stanese Radu   "Nearby Poiana Sibiului Village"
      "Towards Jina Village"
      "Towards Paltinis in Winter"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "Horse House Road"
  Omelyanchuk Andrey   "In the Library"
      "The Seekers"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Life among the icons"
      "Mama"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alkhamis Abbas   "old woman from window"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Horse shoeing 1"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Jolly trumpeter"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Cuba Pizzashop 0157"
      "Encounter 1320"
      "Sandwich 2174"
      "Sevrolet 54 0100"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Woman in the rice field 013"
      "Gallop 013"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Galloping up slope"
  Naing Win Tun   "Novice Monks"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Herding Camels BW"
      "Lofoten warm glow"
      "Naxi Kids on Terrace fields"
      "Xiapu flying nets BW"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Lokosnica"
      "Monks dance"
      "Tannery in Fes"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "I'm coming to you"
      "Architecture in Ljubljana"
      "Provence"
  Papic Nevenka   "Fisherman in red"
      "The girl with a fishing net"
  Smid Viktor   "Burano"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "camel home"
      "Morning work"
      "waterfall"
  Chen Chidi   "Taipei Light Festival"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Manpower Tills the Fields"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Breastfeeding under the gun"
      "The road to heavy burden"
      "Cow dung"
  Chiou Jih Fa   "morning 1804"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Surfing 32"
  Li Ching Shun   "Ba jia jiang2"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Rainy morning 1"
      "Working 20"
      "Finish fish nets"
  Yang Yating   "Dried Fish 2"
      "protect me"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "kanola fields"
      "pekmezci 2"
      "asura 2"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Conical Hat Workshop"
      "Final Inspection"
      "Palouse Barn"
      "Suicide Race"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Steps to the Ocean"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "VA LUOI CAO 3"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tan Rai 4"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 4"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "The Ken sounded"
      "Traditional Hand Craft"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "FLY IN THE GOLDEN SEASON"
      "HIGHLAND BEAUTY 1"
      "TAMCOC GOLDEN SEASON"
      "LACHI VILLAGE 2"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cuoc song muon mau"
      "Duong ve"
      "Theo me"
Please wait...