Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SPRING CLICKS 2019
Salon PERASTO results

 
Salon OHRID results
Salon GILAVAR results
Salon PERASTO results
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Pesterac Vojislav Vojo - Serbia
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kucelin Zvonko, Croatia   "one step"
PSA Gold medal
  Bui Triet, USA   "Bike Racing"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "BEAUTY"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Bane 7562"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Shadow"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "Blue eyes"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Field of tears"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Zhang Xiaojun, China   "populus elf"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wong Yuet Yee, Hong Kong   "Watch Out"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Gorup Vlasta, Slovenia   "Observers"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Ashton Charles, England   "Selfridges Underbelly"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Contre le mur de beton"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "City women"
PSA Honorable mention
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Tippytoe"
  Almajali Sultan, Oman   "thagwa"
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Painted face"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "CRACK"
  Molnar Ferenc, Hungary   "At low tide"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "In the gallery"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Picardia"
  Okumusoglu Haktan, Cyprus   "The North Story"
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Dojran lake 1-17"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Powerful Elegance"
  Mcnairn John, Scotland   "Witchery"
  Javadova Nadezhda, Azerbaijan   "Z Generation"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Maksimovski Gligor, North Macedonia   "Door waiting"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Vrouwtje achter raam"
  Neshkovski Milosh, North Macedonia   "Illusion of red 3"
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "water girl"
  English Ian, Australia   "Gwalia Storm"
  Pan Jinming, China   "Fishing Song 2"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "Spring update"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Housewife"
  Smolnikov Andrey, Russian Federation   "Long-livers"
  Champenois Jacky, France   "Repos"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Women's Pain"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Walking n2"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
  Chalkiadakis Michail, Greece   "Against the wall"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Firewood cutting Nenets"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Goh Wee Seng, Singapore   "temperate"
PSA Gold medal
  Venter Leon, South Africa   "THIRSTY"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Li Ming, China   "Bird paradise"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Raunio Risto, Finland   "Fighting for the food"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Planina 7783"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Savannah_reigns"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Egret and Sambar Deer Cooperation"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad, Australia   "Spoonbills flying together D50_9569"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Bodkin James, USA   "Learning From Mama"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kruger Willem, South Africa   "Mongoose bar"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Rajkai Gyorgy, Hungary   "Sea silence"
  Chang Yuehchu, Taiwan   "Weaver"
PSA Honorable mention
  Deri Judit, Hungary   "Low tide at Mont Saint Michel"
  Tromp Dewald, South Africa   "Walking hippos"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Loud"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "feeding arctic Tern"
  Moskvin Sergei, Russian Federation   "In the valley"
  Trylanski Zygmunt, Poland   "Spring"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chang Gwolong, Taiwan   "Capture"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Jirafa bebiendo"
  Smid Viktor, Slovenia   "Spring-2"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Snake 1"
  Wilson Violet, Australia   "Gannet Cliffs"
  Chen Feng Lin, Taiwan   "Honey Buzzard 02"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Jonsson Nina, Norway   "Hungry bunch"
  Major Jeno, Romania   "Solitude"
  Lukovic Rade , North Macedonia   "Horse eye"
  Sanguinetti Hajime, Chile   "miscanti lagoon"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Forces of Nature"
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "catch"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Whitty Chris, England   "Stag"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Attack"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Icy reflection"
  Niemi Matti, Finland   " Spring Dance"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Robin in rain"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Stripes of Nature"
  Mehmet Shefik, Cyprus   "beauty and the beast"
  Mcdonald Ann , England   "Pelican Fight"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Zhang Xiaojun, China   "lean close"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "In the space of lines"
PSA Gold medal
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Fog 8643"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Champenois Jacky, France   "Isole"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Trajkovski Viktor, North Macedonia   "Crossing"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Min Hlaing Myint, Myanmar   "Prayer"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Stevenson Anna, England   "Knee High"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Formes au grenier"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "The last Dance"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Color boy"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Dunsdon Rachel, England   "Choppy"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Al Hammad Zakaria, Saudi Arabia   "Three faces"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Renegade 1"
  Kolevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "All in lines"
PSA Honorable mention
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Tate"
  Csaki Lajos, Hungary   "Touch"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Bemused Boy "
  Lukovic Rade , North Macedonia   "Horse"
  Boyle Judy, Northern Ireland   "at the wake"
  Corsini Carlo, Italy   "In treble clef"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "LINEMAN"
  Amenta Armand, France   "Pilier miroir"
  Boynton Mieke, Australia   "Night Life"
  English Ian, Australia   "One World Tower Intersect"
  Strkov Kiril, North Macedonia   "Architectonic"
  Kirk Dawn, New Zealand   "Window on the World"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Stoffl Bernd, Australia   "Let Me Have A Look"
  Gorse Gerard, France   "Rangee de cypres 30"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Scarred"
  Chiang Ka Chon, Macau   "Left Blow"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "TEXAS"
  An Xiping, China   "The young man over Gangs River"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Firstov Aleksandr, Azerbaijan   "Way To Home"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Hey you"
  Dumangin Jacky, France   "Mers les Bains"
  Lam Choi Cheun, Macau   "Whats Up"
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "DAL FINESTRINO"
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "FACES"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Hill Duncan S K, England   "Hurdling in the rain"
  Baines Anthony, England   "The Tate Modern Question Mark"
  Adhikary Subrata, India   "HANDS OF JOY"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Cavalletti Massimo, Italy   "Le Gouffre"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Corsini Carlo, Italy   "Weary travelers"
PSA Gold medal
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo, Serbia   "Sevrolet 54 0100"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishing 3"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wilson Violet, Australia   "Early Summer Light"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Jovanovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Baba Olivera"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Ice Bar Curtain "
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kercz Tibor, Hungary   "Topi"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Azimov Orkhan, Azerbaijan   "View from the window"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Vapanen Mikko, Finland   "Icebear at Tallinn 1"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Children Happy Jump 2"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Okumusoglu Haktan, Cyprus   "Magic of Reine"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lukovic Vojislav, Serbia   "Jolly trumpeter"
  Gumilar Hedvika, Slovenia   "I'm coming to you"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ashton Charles, England   "Riding The Tokyo Subway"
  Smolnikov Andrey, Russian Federation   "Life among the icons"
  Mehmet Shefik, Cyprus   "discover hamnoy"
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Changing of the guard"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "The Gallery"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Red Fitz Roy"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
  Toiviainen Saana, Finland   "Frozen Photographer"
  Salice Francesca, Italy   "KHIVA MOSQUEE"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "The world is a book"
  Kolevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Spiral"
  Cai Jianfeng, China   "Like in the painting"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "THE KISS"
  Omelyanchuk Andrey, Russian Federation   "The Seekers"
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "At the airport 02"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Watching you"
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "Dance of Love"
  Li Xiaoling, China   "it is the time"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Poon Victor, Hong Kong   "Frozen Baikal Lake"
  Yang Yating, Taiwan   "Sea Eden 6"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Got it"
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "Heart on the wall"
  Vong Va, Macau   "Walk on the desert"
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "Hamnoy View"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lander Igor, Ukraine   "Grand tambourine"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard, Poland   "Fisherman and his fishing net"
  Yan Xingzhi, China   "Wedding cigarette"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kraljevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Stenje"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1193 300 56 292 179 51
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Arboles en la colina"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Fantasmal"
      "Hoy no se fia"
      "Picardia"
      "Rieles oxidados"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Dance of the Aurora"
      "The Star of the Night"
  English Ian   "Gwalia Storm"
      "Hutt Lagoon Aerial WA"
  Moritz Vicki   "City women"
      "Spirit coming in "
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Hanging On Tight"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Oval"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Bolting Donkey"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 1"
  Wilson Violet   "Dawn Mists"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude"
      "Nude02"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Grandmother"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Fisherman"
  Ismayilov Roman   "Speed"
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Z Generation"
  Mammadov Aydin   "Family _village Celilabad"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
  Tahirli Nurlan   "Time tunnel"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "Flag of Azerbaijan"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Contre le mur de beton"
      "Dans la spirale"
  Moortgat Wim   "lines and ladys"
  Simon Claude   "Afternoon near Swakop"
  Stalmans Luc   "Evening Exercise"
      "Powerful Elegance"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEAUTY"
      "BUCOLIC"
      "PORTAL"
CHILE
  Sanguinetti Hajime   "recurring nightmare"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Ancient town charm 1"
      "Hmong Fair 3"
      "Morning mist"
  Li Xiaoling   "in hot pursuit"
  Luo Ruixia   "dried up land"
  Pan Jinming   "Fishing Song 2"
  Qian Shihu   "the farewell"
  Tan Shenyan   "priming"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Firewood cutting Nenets"
  Yang Jun   "Loulan girl"
  Ye Wei   "Curious children"
      "Children in a tin house"
  Zhang Xiaojun   "populus elf"
      "exhausted"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "duo cellos"
      "one step"
      "street concert-3"
CYPRUS
  Gregoriou Ricos Andreas   "Pray For Peace"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Dream"
  Mehmet Shefik   "wish a toy"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Foggy Land"
      "The North Story"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Savanna giraffe "
  Lyngsie Jes   "Living Pigs"
  Ryborg Flemming   "WonderShasta"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "La pastora del Batey"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Spring In His Step"
      "A Street Car Named Desire"
      "Selfridges Underbelly"
  Baines Anthony   "Abandoned"
      "Railing against the storm"
  Collins Clare   "The Diner"
  Devine Bob   "buffalo and annoying oxpecker"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Blending In"
  Hill Duncan S K   "Blue eyes"
      "Bog eyed"
      "Sorry"
  Oconnell Sue   "Little Goatherd"
  Stevenson Anna   "Teignmouth Pier"
FINLAND
  Henriksson Marit   "Ruoholahti underpass"
  Lahteenmaki Tiina   "Woods"
  Lempinen Tarja   "Going away"
  Raunio Risto   "Polar night moon"
      "Raining"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Agents doubles"
  Champenois Jacky   "Ondulations"
      "promenade matinale"
      "Repos"
      "Selfie"
  Gorse Gerard   "Au pied des colonnes"
      "Au balcon"
      "Canoe"
  Philippe Aubrun   "LAC ASSAL"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Full moon Aurora 1"
  Dittus Nicole   "Ceres"
      "Tippytoe"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
      "Gondola"
      "Skeptischer Blick"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Jungfrau vom Lande"
  Peks Heinz   "Speisung"
  Reibl Klaus   "Spider"
      "Shadow"
      "Stripes"
  Schmidt Barbara   "2 red doors "
  Strehlke Klaus   "Rotterdam-7887"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Against the wall"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
      "From Van Gogh to today"
      "Walking n2"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Wrangler "
      "Brotherhood "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Festival Lembah Baliem 1"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "ballet 003"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Pagodas at Foredawn"
      "Staring"
  Tang Jeanny   "Eye"
      "Searching in the dark"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "Alone"
      "Galloping"
      "Take A Nap"
      "Watch Out"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Window cleaners 2"
  Jambori Tamas   "Momentum"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Spring update"
      "waterworld afternoon"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Panic"
  Molnar Ferenc   "At low tide"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Butterfly dance"
  Vilmos Feher   "In guard"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "POTTERY WORKER"
      "RURAL CHILDHOOD"
      "TWO FRIEND"
  Chattopadhyay Arunima   "Narcissism"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "CHANEL"
      "Give back"
      "Women's Pain"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Girl with magnolia"
  Boddi Simone   "moscow metro 4"
      "postdamer platz"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Festicolor 7"
      "Festicolor 9"
  Corsini Carlo   "Val D'Orcia first lights"
  Madeddu Bruno   "POLVERE DI MARMO"
      "MILANO"
      "VENICE"
  Pelle Francesco   "Feeling Winter"
      "Shades of green"
      "Intruder"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Green window"
      "Tenderness"
  Salice Francesca   "ETIOPIAN GIRL"
      "LAUNDRY BOY"
      "PAPAYA BOY"
  Testi Bruno   "Islanda C1"
  Tulli Fabio   "CAMPAGNA TOSCANA 1"
      "NEBBIA IN TOSCANA 1"
      "NEBBIA IN TOSCANA 2"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Two Girls Sand Dune 1"
      "Fishing Nets in the Wind 1"
      "Blue Fishing Nets 2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Downstairs 18"
      "Chucker Out"
      "Housewife"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Dancing"
      "Across The Beach"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Escape"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Running Down the Sand"
      "Horses at Ulan Buddhism"
  Leong Im Kai   "Cast net"
      "birds fly around"
  Vong Va   "Dance to tune 03"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "One Leg Rower"
      "Helping To Mother"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "In the gallery"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Vrouwtje achter raam"
      "Familieportret kuifmakaken"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm..."
      "German 10"
  Brsakoski Roberto   "zainteresiranost 2"
      "zainteresiranost 4"
  Colak Mimoza   "All That Jazz"
      "Peasant shoes maker"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake 1-17"
  Ilievski Filip   "Beekeeper"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Running"
      "Passer-by"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Carigrad Window"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Artist"
      "Ciko"
      "Door waiting"
  Neshkovski Milosh   "Illusion of red 3"
      "Red on black 4"
  Poposki Goran   "Patriot"
  Strkov Kiril   "MOB High 1"
      "Fragments"
  Trajkovski Viktor   "Wheel"
      "Shade"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "the blue car"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Pull me away from the dark"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "white"
  Alaamri Sultan   "girl and grandmother"
      "The girl and her sister"
      "The boy"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Blue eyes"
      "Gold scarf"
      "The beauty of Turtuk"
  Aljulandi Mohammed   "the badia was born"
  Almajali Sultan   "thagwa"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "whos there"
  Alwaheibi Salim   "The eyes"
      "indin Girl"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Origami birds keeper"
      "Self-portrait with an interior."
      "Thinks like ships in the sky"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Blue yellow and man"
      "Winter fog "
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Fishing net"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Golden Path"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Gallery time out"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Mamaliga"
      "Shepherd"
  Pascalau Liviu   "Glimpse into the future"
  Stanese Radu   "Konstruktor"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Omelyanchuk Andrey   "Panorama of Guggenheim Museum in the Evening, Bilbao"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Long-livers"
      "Memories"
      "Time corridors"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "My Goat"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Bow pose"
  Mcnairn John   "Bereft"
      "It was the smallest of Stings"
      "Witchery"
SERBIA
  Joncic Petar   "Two Pairs"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Heavenly enlighment"
  Milentijevic Jelica   "A house in heaven"
      "Strange reflection"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "China 01714"
      "China 01726"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Bane 7562"
      "Ivanovo-Oar 344"
      "Life goes on 5882"
      "Spa 375"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Near the broken window 031"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "getting right"
      "day and night"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballerina Muller 16"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Wheel"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Diaryman 1"
      "Godmother 4"
  Boznar Emil   "COSATI"
      "CRACK"
      "CYCLE"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Observers"
      "In the spring we will be green"
  Papic Nevenka   "Deep purple"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Bedroom in the green house"
      "No more books"
      "Pomona house falling to pieces"
  Visser Mariana   "Lady in red"
      "Free Floating"
SPAIN
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Arch of Vick"
      "Breakfast with diamonds"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Lone visitor to red mosque"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
      "Venedig Carnevale 11"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "visual inspection"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Chefchaouen woman"
  Chen Chidi   "Blue Mermaid"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Fishing with Brimstone"
      "Forge Ahead Courageously"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "water girl"
      "competition"
  Chiou Jih Fa   "light dragon"
      "NUDE 1802"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Morning in the lake 01"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tree of life_When the beach is low tide, there is a tree of life on the sandbar_Life is full of hope"
  Yang Yating   "Painted face"
      "Surfing hero 11"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "Balikcimartilar"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "ocak"
  Karaibis Birol   "laundry"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "macoro 66"
  Yilmaz Gul   "yellow"
      "ruin"
UKRAINE
  Lander Igor   "Green explosion"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Bike Racing"
  Luo Jingru   "Songjin"
      "Huaibao"
  Nguyen Minh   "Going to our Home"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tuyen Lam 14"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "DRAFT NET 2"
      "THE SPRING OF MOTHER"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Nhung nguoi me hanh phuc"
      "Quy trinh san xuat xi mang"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
845 217 50 215 112 43
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Jirafa bebiendo"
      "Garza y rana"
      "Martin Pescador - Pareja"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Laguna de Los Tres Panoramica"
      "Tormenta sobre la Montana"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Great Cormorant and Eel D50_8377"
      "Spoonbills flying together D50_9569"
  Boynton Mieke   "Moonlit Pencil Pine Reflections"
      "Sahara Sands"
  English Ian   "Cormorant with a Leatherjacket 2"
  Moritz Vicki   "Barking owl tangle"
      "Robin in rain"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Kickeboo"
      "Three Harlequin Bugs"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
  Wilson Violet   "Gannet Cliffs"
      "Polar Bear Reflection"
      "Elephant Seal Pups"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Friends"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding arctic Tern"
  Simon Claude   "Acanthoplus longipes"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "AREAL"
      "HORSESHOE BEND 1"
      "MONUMENT VALLEY 2"
      "ROCHA"
CHILE
  Sanguinetti Hajime   "miscanti lagoon"
CHINA
  Hou Chongshan   "caring"
      "dreamland"
  Li Chunling   "melee"
      "swan"
  Li Ming   "Antler antlers"
      "Bird paradise"
      "Quiet home"
      "The shadow of deer in snow"
  Liao Shuilian   "rush to the fore"
  Luo Ruixia   "back way with setting sun"
  Pan Jinming   "Nephila clavata 2"
  Tan Shenyan   "anger"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A spoiled Bear"
  Yang Jun   "fighting"
  Zhang Xiaojun   "lean close"
      "patrol"
CROATIA
  Ursic Molnar Ankica   "Look left"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Fly in the sky"
  Mehmet Shefik   "milky rocks"
      "beauty and the beast"
      "silence of rocks"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Magical Rocks"
      "Dance Dance Baby"
      "Rock Bottom "
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Chanting goshawk 1"
      "Gepard09"
      "Savannah_reigns"
      "squirrel371"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Skaegmejse"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Bear Brawl 2266"
      "Siberian Lynx 3737"
  Devine Bob   "grey squirrel in air"
  Edmunds Glyn   "Gossamer Threads on Mycena 3745"
      "Magpie Inkcap 3700"
  Johnson Koshy   "Grey Heron attacking snake"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Crash Landing Pelican"
      "Pelican Fight"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DRAG"
      "PANIC"
  Oconnell Sue   "Egret and Sambar Deer Cooperation"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Cheetah and cub"
      "Resting on snow"
  Whitty Chris   "Deer in mist"
      "Stag"
FINLAND
  Niemi Matti   " Spring Dance"
  Raunio Risto   "Fighting for the food"
      "Smelling food"
      "Walrus on the Ice"
  Salonen Kalle   "At the same pace"
  Vuorisola Anitta   "Fall Splendour"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Filicaria Et Aurore"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Champenois Jacky   "affame"
      "Colibri"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy reflection"
      "last light"
      "flowing clouds 2"
  Hank Roland   "Attack"
      "Raufusskauz"
      "Vollbremsung"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Forces of Nature"
      "Fitz Roy 207"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Gulls II"
      "Seagull E"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Joy of Snowing "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Do not run 2"
      "Loving you 6"
      "Osprey 2"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Enjoy"
      "Shake a Nose"
  Poon Victor   "Thunderbolt"
  Tang Jeanny   "Flying home"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Low tide at Mont Saint Michel"
  Gyongyosi Janos   "Alien surroundings"
      "First lights"
      "Melting rocks"
  Kercz Tibor   "Bison family"
      "White duel"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "eye ball"
      "golden swan"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Ice calves"
      "Sea silence"
      "Yellow-blue Iceland"
  Vilmos Feher   "Embrace"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "ZEBRA FIGHTING"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Stripes of Nature"
      "The Art of Pelicans"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "ATTACKING CHEETAHS"
      "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "CHEETAH HUNT"
  Das Arkadeep   "Colorful Indian Roller"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "AFFECTIONATE GRIZZLY"
ITALY
  Antonioni Luca   "Young gray Herons fighting 1"
      "Young gray Herons fighting 2"
  Berni Marco   "Onsen"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Blue Insularis 5"
      "Fear Macaques Colour"
      "Wallace Flying Frog 1"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Loud"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Fighting"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Two Sunbirds"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Encounter"
  Leong Im Kai   "catch"
      "Falcon"
      "capture"
  Vong Va   "Ensemble"
      "Landing"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
      "Angry Stare"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
      "Genegenheid in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Liefkozing"
NEW ZEALAND
  Kirk Dawn   "Waxeye on Kowhai"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Korab 1-18"
      "milenkov Kamen 1-18"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Hello crow"
      "Lone crow"
      "Night crows"
  Lukovic Rade   "Field"
      "Horse eye"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Breakfast"
      "Fishing"
      "Hungry bunch"
      "Thirsty hare"
  Sveen Atle   "Warthog and oxpecker"
OMAN
  Alrashdi Hatem   "rasalrowais"
      "alhawraa"
POLAND
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "autumn cascade"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Lonely clump of grasses"
      "Spring"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain"
      "Desert Lines "
      "Green Desert "
      "Milky Way Flower "
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Solitude"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "In the valley"
      "Lake in the mountains"
  Omelyanchuk Andrey   "A Thousand Misty Riders"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Snake 1"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Planina 7783"
      "Prokletije 5693"
      "Up to the waist 9377"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "shaping weed"
      "think small"
      "temperate"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Killer"
      "Vicious"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Mystic Tatry III"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Colourful pool 1"
  Smid Viktor   "Spring-2"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Mongoose bar"
      "Vulture wing jackal"
  Tromp Dewald   "Walking hippos"
      "Branch manager"
  Venter Leon   "THIRSTY"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Rock pool"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "Capture"
      "fight"
      "in the love"
      "prey"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Love prelude"
      "Share meals"
      "Weaver"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Honey Buzzard 02"
      "Feeding 5"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Brooding"
      "Big Eyes"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Dating"
  Li Ching Shun   "Feeding7"
      "Predator3"
      "Taiwan Yuhina2"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Catch fish 15"
      "Beautiful bird"
  Yang Yating   "Drink water"
      "Courtship 5"
      "A thrilling moment"
USA
  Bodkin James   "Learning From Mama"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Shaping"
      "Snail"
WALES
  Evans Tommy   "Great white in the mist"
      "Kingfisher in the rain"
      "Perched Dartford Warbler"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1111 281 54 277 159 48
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Tiempos de Doma"
      "Bajo el cielo matutino"
      "Felix de Trinidad"
      "Aridez y textura"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Juan Carlos"
      "Madre e hijo en las Terrazas"
      "Pulperia en La Choza"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Electrified"
      "Night Life"
  English Ian   "Kookynie Ghost Town Storm"
      "One World Tower Intersect"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Let Me Have A Look"
  Watson Graeme   "Try Coming Up"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Empty"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Triangel"
      "Geometrie"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Shape Of My Heart"
      "Raining day"
  Firstov Aleksandr   "True Love"
      "Way To Home"
  Ismayilov Roman   "Line"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Tennis player"
  Serdarov Shahin   "family of martyr"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "peasant family"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hey you"
      "pig carrier"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Anetta a la ferme"
      "Formes au grenier"
      "Ruissellement sur Faith"
  Moortgat Wim   "Attick"
  Stalmans Luc   "The Rope II"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "COVER"
      "FACES"
      "GRID"
      "THE INDISIBLE MAN"
CHILE
  Sanguinetti Hajime   "former boxer"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Girl with the lamb"
      "The young man over Gangs River"
  Dai Zuyu   "Reincarnation"
      "The two world"
  Li Ming   "Expect"
  Pan Jinming   "Bookstore steps m"
  Xu Xiaomei   "How long shall I wait"
  Yang Jun   "expedition"
  Ye Wei   "Little boatman"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "following-5"
      "street concert"
CYPRUS
  Gregoriou Ricos Andreas   "Edge of Darkness"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Flower"
      "Arctic Night"
      "Yol"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows"
  Mehmet Shefik   "summer waves"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Bavaria Wiev"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "on the wall_1BW"
      "Spider_woman2"
  Ryborg Flemming   "WonderShasta2"
      "DianaJessica"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Tobacco Worker"
      "Buscando a Fibonacci"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Chair Guevara"
  Baines Anthony   "The Tate Modern Question Mark"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Hut in the Trees"
      "Choppy"
  Hill Duncan S K   "Blaydon high jumper"
      "Hurdling in the rain"
  Mcdonald Ann   "High Tide at the Seapool"
  Stevenson Anna   "Knee High"
      "The Diner"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Bearded veteran"
      "Rugby tackle"
  Tucker Angie   "Street Urchin"
      "Tired Of Waiting Around"
FINLAND
  Raunio Risto   "King penguins in snow storm"
  Salonen Kalle   "Snowbike"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Bilbao le vaisseau 3"
      "Calm cool"
      "Pilier miroir"
  Champenois Jacky   "connecte"
      "Isole"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Mers les Bains"
  Gorse Gerard   "Rangee de cypres 30"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "stairs in Paris"
      "evening walk"
  Dittus Nicole   "Silver Spider"
      "The last Dance"
  Hank Roland   "Pole Vault 3"
      "Siegi Bogart"
      "Stille"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lights"
      "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
      "Scarred"
      "Tunnel"
      "Grave"
  Schmidt Barbara   "stadsbibliotek"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Walking in the snow"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Bemused Boy "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Catch it 2"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Pagodas in Foggy Morning"
      "Young Beauty"
  Poon Victor   "Misplacement"
  Tang Jeanny   "Housing estate"
      "Lost"
      "Win or lose"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "Slum Boy"
HUNGARY
  Csaki Lajos   "Summer"
      "Mea culpa"
      "Touch"
  Deri Judit   "Staircase"
      "Windows"
  Jakus Csaba   "Winter on the bridge N02"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "i am thinking"
      "old man"
  Laszlo Molnar   "Last smoke"
      "Newspaper reader"
  Molnar Ferenc   "I stayed alone"
      "Mourners"
  Vilmos Feher   "Planks"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "CARRY OUT THE BOAT II"
      "HANDS OF JOY"
  Agarwala Adit   "CHICKEN SUPPLIER"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Vel 01"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "LINEMAN"
      "WINNOWING COUPLE"
  Das Arkadeep   "Zindaagi"
  Roy Santanu   "LAST PUFF"
      "BULL RACE"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Solo for Accordion"
      "TEXAS"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Crows in flight"
      "Wedding in Florence"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "La casa tra gli scogli"
      "Le Gouffre"
  Corsini Carlo   "In treble clef"
      "Lake guardian"
      "Soft glow"
  Madeddu Bruno   "DAL FINESTRINO"
      "LA 500 DI ELIA"
      "GIORNO DI FESTA"
      "SPECIAL DANCE n1"
  Maina Andrea   "Reflecting sail"
  Palermo Claudio   "Stella"
  Pelle Francesco   "Long shadows"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "RELAX"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Classroom 1"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune BW 2"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Husband with wife"
      "1960 and after 57 year"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Cooking Together"
      "Walking In The Rain"
      "Heavy Rain"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Lip Makeup"
      "Left Blow"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Whats Up"
      "Push & Forward"
  Leong Im Kai   "Porcelain making"
      "Breakout"
      "step on snow"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Tulip Staircase London"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Prayer"
      "Pottery"
      "Nuns"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Eye"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Mono Contpiep"
      "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
NEW ZEALAND
  Kirk Dawn   "Window on the World"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "concert 2018-03"
  Brsakoski Roberto   "bescelnost 2"
  Colak Mimoza   "Friendly glance"
      "Suspicious glance"
  Gileski Dejan   "EXP1"
      "rEFLEKSIJA 1"
  Kolevski Dejan   "All in lines"
      "Buss on the bridge"
  Lukovic Rade   "Escape from reality"
      "Klepalo"
      "Horse"
  Neshkovski Milosh   "AKT-2018-2-08"
  Strkov Kiril   "Architectonic"
  Trajkovski Viktor   "Crossing"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "at the wake"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Three thirsty guys"
  Smedal Tom Erik   "Kaia II"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIX"
      "Fredau XX"
      "Svala and Valentina curled"
OMAN
  Al Darai Mahmood   "Fiction"
  Al Junibi Turki   " the Bakers."
      "Deep looks"
  Alaamri Sultan   "Meditation"
      "Girl from sar agha sed"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Man from Nipal"
      "Grand Mosque gate"
  Aljulandi Mohammed   "uncle"
      "we hold on to hope"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "my glass "
  Alwaheibi Salim   "badween boy"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Bird tree"
      "In the space of lines"
      "My dendrology"
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "boats"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Emptiness"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Mastering Saaf Bw"
      "Tate"
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Abandoned Beauty"
      "Brothers 2"
      "Saviour"
  Sugrue Teddy   "Coumeenole"
      "Kinard Rough Waters"
      "Old Pier"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "winter graphic"
      "Annapurna"
  Pascalau Liviu   "Mirror, mirror"
  Stanese Radu   "Bodyshades"
  Vasile Sarb   "spell"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "71 latitude"
      "Old sailor"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Hard work in the mountains"
      "Highlander and tower"
      "Monk"
      "I remember"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Hammad Zakaria   "Three faces"
SCOTLAND
  Mcnairn John   "Attic Life"
      "Holding Position"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Absolutely delicious"
      "For the Faith, King and Fatherland"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Kneeling in prayer"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Arena 319"
      "Fog 8643"
      "Shadows 3450"
      "UFO 4316"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "group flock"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Oh rain"
  Naing Win Tun   "Novice monk walking together in Bagan"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mending Nets BW 5"
      "Morocco lane man"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "By the Cottage II"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Deep thoughts 2"
      "Renegade 1"
      "Shepherd with pig"
  Boznar Emil   "WAVES"
  Gorup Vlasta   "Vertical"
  Papic Nevenka   "Labyrinth"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "dancer"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Light gate"
  Chen Feng Lin   "Nude on the Seaside 7"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Hardworking"
  Yang Yating   "Color boy"
      "hope"
      "Follow me"
      "I will be afraid"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "semazen"
      "semazen"
      "tarhana_elemek"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "mourning 3"
  Karaibis Birol   "cheesemonger "
      "clothier"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "macoro 724"
  Yilmaz Gul   "stone"
USA
  Bodkin James   "Giant's Causeway"
  Bui Triet   "Chasing the Cow"
      "Desert Shadow"
      "Happy Companion"
      "Prepare the Lunch"
  Luo Jingru   "African Family"
      "Asebyhzm"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "CAN CHAI 2"
      "TAM SONG"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Growing rice season 6"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "THE LOOK"
      "MORNING WORK"
      "LONELY MAN NO1"
  Nhac Le Loi   "Casting Nets for Fishing"
      "Giving a bath to buffalo"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
918 232 51 234 137 43
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Amanece Fitz Roy"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Otra escalada en el glaciar"
      "Preparando la picadita"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "The Clowns"
  Boynton Mieke   "Daily Life in Chefchaouen"
      "Hiding in the Dark"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Singapore By Night"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Caloocan Transport"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 3"
      "Lake George Dawn 2"
      "The Gallery"
  Wilson Violet   "Italian Sunrise"
      "Early Summer Light"
      "Passing Trains"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Douro River"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Dance of Love"
      "Street geometry"
  Azimov Orkhan   "View from the window"
      "Playground"
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Colourful Life"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Children"
      "Heydar Aliyev Center"
      "Human and Geometry"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "the light path"
      "fluorescent icelandic landscape"
      "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
  Frida Farid   "Heart on the wall"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "HOUSTON 4"
      "THE KISS"
      "WORKER WITH SHADOW"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Wudang Mountain in rising sun"
  Cai Jianfeng   "Like in the painting"
  Dai Zuyu   "Beach pedestrian"
  Hou Chongshan   "Loulan beauty"
  Li Ming   "Beautiful scenery"
      "Night tour of Stilted buildings"
      "Rob duck in water"
  Li Xiaoling   "it is the time"
  Liao Shuilian   "quiet"
  Luo Ruixia   "Antarctic glacier"
  Tan Shenyan   "pastoral"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Childish mood"
      "Indispensible"
      "The little prince"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Everyone prays for blessing"
      "Wedding cigarette"
  Yang Jun   "Holi Festival"
CROATIA
  Kucelin Zvonko   "sleep time"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "The world is a book"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "Hamnoy View"
      "Masal"
  Mehmet Shefik   "discover hamnoy"
      "love of the snow"
      "steam train"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Magic of Reine"
      "Choose Your Way "
      "Top of the Nature"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Warrior196"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Vietnamese Butcher"
      "Waiting for Train"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Riding The Tokyo Subway"
      "Good Night Manhattan"
  Collins Clare   "At the Local Pottery"
      "The Chai Wallah"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Chinese Fishing Nets, Kerala"
      "Sitting by the Ganges"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Berlin Monument 4"
  Mcdonald Ann   "A Break from Prayer"
  Mohanraj Arun   "CLASS IN SESSION"
  Oconnell Sue   "Flower Girl Omo Valley"
      "Gathering of Elders"
      "Hunters in a Frosty Landscape"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Apatani grandmother"
  Whitty Chris   "Nasca Lines The Spider 2"
FINLAND
  Laakso Hannu   "Small and big"
      "Street mirror"
  Niemi Matti   "A Gorge"
  Raunio Risto   "Photographing"
  Toiviainen Saana   "Frozen Photographer"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Icebear at Tallinn 1"
      "Shepherd at town 1"
  Vuorisola Anitta   "Sunset"
      "Lisbon Oriente"
FRANCE
  Champenois Jacky   "glacier"
      "Irrigation"
  Gorse Gerard   "Mont St Michel 10"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "flowing"
      "white desert rocks"
  Hank Roland   "Annapurna Sunrise"
      "Azadegan Tea House"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
      "Watching you"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Tatanic Feeling"
      "Red Fitz Roy"
  Peks Heinz   "Islandpony1"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Catching the umbrella"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Bathing The Baby "
      "The Beauty Of Frozen Lake "
      "Ice Bar Curtain "
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Got it"
  Poon Victor   "Frozen Baikal Lake"
  Tang Jeanny   "Fisherman at the Ubein Bridge"
      "Somewhere beyond the sea"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "Cheerful"
      "The Steppe"
HUNGARY
  Gyongyosi Janos   "The unknown across"
      "Break time"
  Jakus Csaba   "Conversation"
      "Message from Rome"
      "Snow In Budapest"
  Kercz Tibor   "Polar date"
      "Topi"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "winter rest"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "HEAD ON CHASING"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "LIVING IN HARMONY"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Stall"
      "Marina"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Standing in the crowd"
      "Torres del Paine"
  Biggio Roberto   "SALT TRADE - BOLIVIA"
  Boddi Simone   "val d orcia 27 "
      "moscow metro 7"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Norvegia 1"
      "Norvegia 2"
      "Norvegia 4"
  Corsini Carlo   "Weary travelers"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Stan House 1"
  Salice Francesca   "KHIVA MOSQUEE"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "ETHIOPIAN"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Shipyard Shadow 1"
      "Rubbish Scavengers 3"
      "Children Happy Jump 2"
      "Drying Rice 4"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Fishermans path"
      "Fishing 3"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Good Companion"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Village Kitchen"
  Leong Im Kai   "Praying"
      "Fire dragon"
      "Wonderful sght"
      "walking on desert"
  Vong Va   "On the way"
      "Walk on the desert"
MYANMAR
  Min Hlaing Myint   "Inle Floating Market 2"
      "Making Umbrellas"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "MOST"
  Gileski Dejan   "Metro Barcelona 1"
      "Milenkov kamen 2-18"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport 02"
      "At the airport"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Baba Olivera"
      "Jump around"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Spiral"
      "Doha airport"
      "Bull under the clouds"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Stenje"
  Lukovic Rade   "Bistra B"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Window"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Traffic at Westminster"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "school girl"
  Almajali Sultan   "Hana"
  Alrashdi Hatem   "dance before sunset"
      "maker of utensils"
      "maker making"
POLAND
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "winter sculpture"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Changing of the guard"
      "Horse in the city"
      "Kazba Ait Benhaddou "
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Fisherman and his fishing net"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Dawn photographer"
      "To the shelter"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Hayder Museum "
      "Expo Center "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Full Trian"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Collins Darragh   "Fanad Lighthouse"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "St.Thomas"
  Stanese Radu   "Towards Paltinis in Winter"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Moskvin Sergei   "Hunter"
  Omelyanchuk Andrey   "In the Library"
      "The Seekers"
      "The Endless River"
      "The Gathering - Fire"
  Smolnikov Andrey   "Life among the icons"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "On vacation 1"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Jolly trumpeter"
      "Urban stampedo"
  Pesterac Vojislav Vojo   "Cuba Pizzashop 0157"
      "Encounter 1320"
      "Sandwich 2174"
      "Sevrolet 54 0100"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "onwards"
      "man and dog"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Herding Camels BW"
      "Lofoten warm glow"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Stefi   "Black kitchen"
      "Lokosnica"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "I'm coming to you"
  Papic Nevenka   "Fisherman in red"
SPAIN
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Rainbow Coliseum"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Manitha   "Offerings"
TAIWAN
  Chang Gwolong   "camel home"
      "peep"
      "waterfall"
  Chang Yuehchu   "Arrow inserted festival"
      "Darling Harbour"
      "family"
  Chen Chidi   "Waterfront City"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Breastfeeding under the gun"
      "Cow dung"
  Chiou Jih Fa   "boat 1802"
      "morning 1804"
  Lee Ching Hsiung   "Pageant 01"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Finish fish nets"
  Yang Yating   "Sea Eden 6"
      "Dried Fish 2"
      "Benniu"
TURKEY
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "pekmezci 2"
  Karaibis Birol   "festival selfie"
UKRAINE
  Lander Igor   "Grand tambourine"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Conical Hat Workshop"
      "Final Inspection"
      "Palouse Barn"
      "Suicide Race"
  Duong Ban   "Convict Lake"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Steps to the Ocean"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lake Tuyen Lam 4"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Telling Mother about School Life"
  Nguyen Quang Toan   "HIGHLAND BEAUTY 1"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Duong ve"
Please wait...