Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BALKAN FRAME 2021
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Liang Yu Mei - Taiwan
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chang Hsiu Ying, Taiwan   "Master"
PSA Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "anger girl"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "autumn leaves-2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Greer David, Scotland   "Happiness"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Chain Of Rings"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Chen Hsun Mou, Taiwan   "brave without fear"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Roter Mund"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "DEEPLY WORRY No 3"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Frosty secrets"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "iz"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Liang Yu Mei, Taiwan   "Taiwan 5"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Precious time "
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Beautyful Face"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ozar Ilkem, Turkey   "ilkem 1012"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "The look"
  Houston Kym , Australia   "Harriet"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Longing to Dance"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Seduction of clowns"
  Petersohn Dagmar, Germany   "Hope Hoffnung"
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "Man rosebush"
  Daemen Harry, Luxembourg   "The old stairwell"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Poor Clown"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "SLAKI-0088"
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Safah Lank"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Ramona near the window"
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Have fun"
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Catwoman9"
  Adisuroso Triono , Indonesia   "Flying Ballerina 243"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Beauty in Red"
  Bysack Subrata, India   "Red Hut in Kaste"
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Pair in love in Paris"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Five Fingers"
  Wang Wen Jye, Taiwan   "Coal miner 2"
  Tallier Frederic, Belgium   "POURSUIVI DU REGARD"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Woods Trevor, England   "Head of The Valley 1606"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Constanza"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Carla in Black"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel, Spain   "LA ULTIMA HOJA"
  Keurlinckx Els, Belgium   "Take a chair"
  Wong Weng Sang, Macau   "Fire Dragon C5"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Crisis"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Lost in mist"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Mit Sonnenhut"
PSA Gold medal
  Pustelnik Birgit, Germany   "Harp"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Spiral staircase"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Searching for Valuables"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Vidal Daniel, Chile   "El pescador y su red"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih , Indonesia   "Waiting for the rain stop"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Swarbrigg Katy, Republic of Ireland   "Dark Hedges"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel, Spain   "BOSQUE DE CEMENTO"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wang Wen Jye, Taiwan   "Midnight fishing"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Angel over the city"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Looking at the rain"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Liang Yu Mei, Taiwan   "Camel chasing"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Feeling Cold"
PSA Honorable mention
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Nude with chair 2"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "After the race"
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Child in War"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Rajkai Gyorgy, Hungary   "Opart 3"
  Mead Barry, England   "GOOD OLD DAYS"
  Legowo Lita, Indonesia   "White in Black"
  Hsiao Pi Heng, Taiwan   "China Bashang"
  Schreuder Claire, Isle of Man   "Serious Game"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Bodypart with Pearls"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Julia"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Walking in the Rain"
  Chang Hsiu Ying, Taiwan   "Guard"
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "Shoe Pose BM"
  Wu Heng Liang, Taiwan   "Host training his eagle"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Jerry"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Nicoll Francis, Belgium   "In bed with angelina 8"
  Keene Paul, England   "Quick March 3472"
  Lesur Eric, France   "Escalade"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "My Newborn Baby"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "CLOSE"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "The gipsy clan"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Tate Gallery"
  Tan Min, Malaysia   "Eaglehunter race"
  Cingoz Huriye, Turkey   "waiting"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Fruit crown"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Rain night M20"
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Jumping HB 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Potts Gary, USA   "Ballerina And Casa"
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "I cant join"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lin Tsuei Fang, Taiwan   "Lin 4"
PSA Gold medal
  Chen Potse, Taiwan   "Bee Eater 3 2054"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Rikin Flora, Indonesia   "Kasih Sayang"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Melkstation"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Feeding-3"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Wu Heng Liang, Taiwan   "Work together"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Labuschagne Stephan, Australia   "Playing Corellas 3959"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Liang Haikun, China   "bumper"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny , Hong Kong   "Brotherly Fight"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Doms Luc, Belgium   "Scoiattolo volante"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Krencey Ivan, Austria   "Blue Jelly 2"
  Modesty Kyra, Indonesia   "Waiting Frog"
PSA Honorable mention
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "tuzla 3"
  Schreuder Claire, Isle of Man   "Arctic Terms Squabbling"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Against the direction"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Love in Rain"
  Pears Graham, England   "Osprey strike"
  King John, England   "Starlings Fighting For Dominance"
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Lion's Fighting 1"
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "Love of father"
  Yang Chung Shih, Taiwan   "Hello"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Bodyguard"
  Mitchell Ian, Scotland   "Growling Pine Marten"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Elk Bull"
  Legowo Lita, Indonesia   "Final Approach"
  Price Anita, Norway   "Hare fight in the blue hour II"
  Tsai Chia Chen, Taiwan   "eating"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Chen Hsun Mou, Taiwan   "Asilidae"
  Chan Hsin Chi, Taiwan   "Praying mantis 01"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 18"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "struggle for food on air"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Hit the spot"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra, Hong Kong   "Hello sweet heart"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Mice on Bramble"
  Liang Yu Mei, Taiwan   "Feeding 2"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih , Indonesia   "Dancing Tiger"
  Weng Chin Tzu, Taiwan   "good to eat02"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Testing For Fever"
  Yudiarta Lili, Indonesia   "Anak Kodok 005"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "couple"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Tree Frog Inside a Lily"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Imaginations"
PSA Gold medal
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Safari with a difference"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Carrying bricks"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chen Hsun Mou, Taiwan   "Once"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Wong Yin, England   "Tudor admirers"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Gibson James, New Zealand   "The Intruder"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Schreuder Claire, Isle of Man   "Victorian Belle with Spring Blossom"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Rajkai Gyorgy, Hungary   "Master and model"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Young Widow"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir, Turkey   "kus evi"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Nostalgia B&W"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bleys Rene, Belgium   "Beti"
  Woods Trevor, England   "Face of Britain 7201"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Back Burning 2"
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "The sad clown"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel, Spain   "NO HAY FUTURO"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Yurdaun Mete, Turkey   "Sleep in the desert"
  Wheeler David, England   "Open Door"
  Kutan Arzu, Turkey   "Arzu 2042"
  Ehlert Bernd Ruediger, Germany   "being Goethe in her mind"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Kurze Erholung"
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Blow up"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Ella and Ivory"
  Keene Paul, England   "The Queen and Prince Philip 6875"
  You Tzu Chieh, Taiwan   "Three sisters"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "BLIND RUNNER WITH THE GUIDE"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gipsy chieftains"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Two Chairs"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Greeting"
  Liang Yu Mei, Taiwan   "Taiwan 10"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Hidden stories"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "LOKOSNICA-0200"
  Scicluna Mark, Malta   "The Guitar Student"
  Szabo Ladislav, Slovakia   "The Last Farewell Gypsy Funeral"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih , Indonesia   "Looking through the window"
  Krencey Ivan, Austria   "Neid"
  Greer David, Scotland   "Possessed"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Remie pauzeert"
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "WELCOME TO YOU"
  Daemen Harry, Luxembourg   "Angula"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Golden Dance"
  Fischer Jie, USA   " People in the train 2"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1088 272 51 277 158 44
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Beads and Braids"
      "Vesterhorn Aurora"
      "Grandma with Child"
  Houston Kym   "Harriet"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Mostar Bridge Reflection"
  Labuschagne Martie   "Dragons head at sunrise 3987"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Love New Zealand 0852"
  Mahon Sandy   "Line of Fire"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Beguiling Billie"
      "Furious Feline"
  Xu Yiping   "conquer21"
      "rushing forward8"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Mating Season 2"
  Pichler Daniela   "Orange"
  Pichler Thomas   "Beautyful Face"
      "Colorful Feather"
  Pillik Manfred   "Im Stiegenhaus"
      "Roter Mund"
      "Ueber dem Reck"
      "Wakeboard"
BELGIUM
  Bleys Rene   "Wave"
  De Decker Ivo   "Walking to bridge"
      "stepping kid"
  Doms Luc   "Attenzione"
      "Lotto"
  Gabriels Sara   "Mohan"
      "Rahul"
      "Daud"
  Goeman Karel   "Sprong"
      "Zand"
  Keurlinckx Els   "Almost"
      "Sveta and Viluy"
      "Take a chair"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lena au fort 6"
  Patry Wim   "splash"
  Philippe Christine   "Man rosebush"
  Tallier Frederic   "BELLE EPOQUE"
      "LA PETITE CAMPAGNARDE"
      "POURSUIVI DU REGARD"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Semberija 113"
      "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Water Rhapsody"
      "Rafting 16"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "Pelicans in Maitencillo"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "On the salt lake"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Thinking about"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Rampelys"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Model N29"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Burning Desire 1"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Valerie   "Canoe Slalom C1W 170801"
      "Gloria"
      "Poor Clown"
  Fry Martin   "Force of Nature"
      "South Westerly"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Balance on Ice"
      "Dancing Friends"
      "The Agony of Loss"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Carla in Black"
      "Gloves Are On"
      "Rope Lady 3"
      "Silver Mischkah"
  Keene Paul   "Constable Country"
      "On Golden Pond "
  King John   "Dark Oath Of Allegiance"
      "She's A Rainbow"
  Mccleery Richard   "Atlantic Fury"
      "Fleeting Encounters"
  Mead Barry   "I AM ME"
      "DANCING WITH FROGS"
      "SHOW OFF"
      "MY VALENTINE"
  Mohanraj Arun   "GRACEFUL"
      "FREE FALL"
  Ottley Peter   "Misty Morning"
  Ryder Richard   "The Snow Queen"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Damsel in Trouble"
      "My country Ethiopia"
  Wheeler David   "Preparing the Bristolian"
      "All Clear To Go"
  Wong Yin   "Jamie and friend"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
      "Bridge over Troubled World 1448"
      "Head of The Valley 1606"
      "Highland Waterfall 2565"
FINLAND
  Mansson Markku   "A few people"
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "Parapluie rouge"
  Francoise Dufau   "LE TEMPS D'UNE PAUSE"
  Kettler Jean Paul   "The sharecropper and his donkeys"
GERMANY
  Ehlert Bernd Ruediger   "partly"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Jungfrau vom Lande"
  Kluger Manfred   "lets dance-1"
      "autumn leaves-2"
      "rebirth-1"
      "fiery-1"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "3 Red Balls"
      "Hope Hoffnung"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Misty Forest"
  Reibl Klaus   "Trio"
      "Shadow"
      "Speed"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Highlands"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Honorary guards 18"
      "Pair in love in Paris"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman9"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chain Of Rings"
      "My Daily Work"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Goat Lady"
  So Yau Hing   "gazing"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Irinka and Lisa"
      "The look"
      "Wild look"
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
      "fish Destiny"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Dream"
      "Ice calves 2"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Red Hut in Kaste"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Buddhang Saranang"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "DISTANT DREAM"
      "BLUE NET"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Dance with me 421"
      "Drumer 132"
      "Flying Ballerina 243"
  Cahyawati Ika   "Just Look"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "watching together"
  Legowo Lita   "Half light beauty"
  Rikin Flora   "Traditional Game"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Red Umbrella"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Fight for food"
      "True love"
      "Mencari kutu"
  Sidik Ira   "MOM IS THE BEST"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Morning discussion 01"
      "The Old Monk "
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Star of David"
  Shpringer Efraim   "New York"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Red plus red"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "La carezza della luce"
      "Le striature"
      "Luci e ombre"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
      "The ladder"
KUWAIT
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen   "Liwa Hills D"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Cracks"
      "What if Eve ate the snake"
  Daemen Harry   "Erika"
      "Jovanna"
      "The old stairwell"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "The target Ahead"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Durbar Square C3"
      "Fire Dragon C5"
      "Li River Great Moment"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Peacock dance"
  Tan Min   "Highland sheep"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Shaman Praying"
      "tony"
MALTA
  Scicluna Mark   "Cypress Circle"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Castle Hill Starscape"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Anderson Stuart   "Balance"
      "Final Bow"
  Campbell Laurie   "Longing to Dance"
      "Princess for a Day"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "An illution"
      "Alternatice catches"
  Knutsen Jon   "Autumn Princess"
      "Lavender Sunrise"
      "Chili"
  Price Anita   "Mandarin duck on a break"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Desert workers shadow"
      "Safah Lank"
      "Salt And Shadow"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "anger girl"
      "green"
      "wahiba sand"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Frosty secrets"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Five Fingers"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyle Ita   "Last Resting Place"
  Bushe Catherine   "Mystery road"
  Byrne Seamus   "Nude on chair"
      "Precious time "
  Whitby Matt   "Frozen Futures"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Ecograph"
  Stan Valentina   "Colorful Street"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Bedya"
      "Hamar mother"
      "Kulase Dasara"
      "Sunset colors"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Happiness"
      "Vexed"
      "Red Background"
      "Roots"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Fierce woman 2"
      "Seduction of clowns"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "At the end of shift"
      "Lost in mist"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "crepaja 076"
      "SLAKI-0088"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Ramona near the window"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Jenifer"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Bea con tocado"
      "Constanza"
      "Virgin"
      "Yellow on the couch"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "EL PUNTO"
      "LA ULTIMA HOJA"
      "MANOS A LA OBRA"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Crisis"
      "Death Valley 2"
      "Train"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "R Emma 4626"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Airport Chaos"
      "Anno 1503"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 3"
      "Venedig Cafnevale 10"
      "Arktis Eisscholle 3"
TAIWAN
  Chan Hsin Chi   "Pole vault"
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "Bengal 8"
      "Have fun"
      "Kung fu"
      "Master"
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Playing Zhong Kui 4"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "brave without fear"
      "the tree elf"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "water dog"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "Taiwan-4"
      "Taiwan-4-1 "
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Festival passion"
      "Sleepless city"
  Lai Star   "Gost buster"
      "Have fun"
      "Work Hard"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Hunting 3"
      "Myanmar"
      "Taiwan 7"
      "Taiwan 5"
  Lin Tsuei Fang   "Milkfish fishing"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "Taiwan 2"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Coal miner 2"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Drumming021"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Horses raise his legs for fighting"
      "Praying"
      "Steer wrestIing"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Introvert"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "timeless cagla"
      "siyah kugu"
  Atalay Baris   "Baris 2022"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 601"
  Cankat Selma   "selma 2021"
  Cengiz Fikriye Sema   "fikriye 1020"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "mustafa 1019"
  Coskun Fedai   "Snow and Fog"
  Durtas Bulent   "Molasses"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan 2021"
  Guido Niko   "Guido 2003"
  Gurelli Gur   "class"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "charcoalers 1"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "kamondostairs"
  Kutan Arzu   "Arzu 2034"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 1012"
  Sahin Mustafa   "iz"
      "toz nala"
  Topalismailoglu Nevra   "inside and outside"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "big fish"
      "The Travelling Birds A "
  Ho Hung   "DUCK 2"
  Potts Gary   "Emerging From Canvas"
      "Fashion Sophisticate"
      "Megan 6628"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Beauty in Red"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "GIO AN"
      "PHOI CA NGAN CHI"
      "SUA DON"
  Pham Manh Hung   "THO MO"
  Tien Dat Dao   "DEEPLY WORRY No 3"
      "SPIRITUALITY No 2 "
      "A PLACE LEFT TO RETURN "
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1020 255 51 255 149 43
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Karo Lady and Child"
      "Storm Over St Basils"
  Labuschagne Martie   "Going for Gold 2959"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Jet Pilot action-14166"
      "Lagging behind 1914"
  Xu Yiping   "love the earth"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Daniela   "Silver Ball"
  Pichler Thomas   "Leonella"
      "Paula2"
  Pillik Manfred   "Mit Sonnenhut"
      "Mit Strohhut"
      "Fliegendes Haar"
      "Mein Vater"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "DARK IN SAN FRANCISCO s"
BELGIUM
  Doms Luc   "Arrivee"
  Gabriels Sara   "Aarush"
      "Ajit"
      "Lalit"
  Goeman Karel   "Dens"
  Keurlinckx Els   "Gymnast Noah"
      "Ice Speedway M"
  Nicoll Francis   "In bed with angelina 8"
  Philippe Christine   "Le marcheur blanc"
      "Les chasseurs"
      "Albator"
  Tallier Frederic   "THE PASSENGER"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "A la page"
      "Galerie"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "AKT 226"
      "SLADJA1-102akt"
  Prole Dragan   "Fishermans"
      "After the war"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "El pescador y su red"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Dergah"
      "Tate Gallery"
  Kyprianou Klea   "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Mode on iron beam-1"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Miss Blond 12"
  Wilgaard Morten   "MW 01_BW"
      "Inal 08"
      "MM 02_BW"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Steeplechase"
  Duncan Valerie   "Biker Attitude"
      "Feeling Cold"
      "The Pharmacist"
  Fry Martin   "Harbouring The Elements"
  Goode Bob   "Lined"
      "Bathing Bliss"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Della at the Wedding"
      "Energetic Dance"
      "Think Hard"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Miriam and Rope 2"
      "Posing Dancer 2"
      "Thinking Mischkah"
  Keene Paul   "Hafflingers - fenced in "
      "Quick March 3472"
  King John   "Forlorn Hope"
  Mccleery Richard   "Hanna"
      "Memories"
      "Stranger Than Fiction"
  Mead Barry   "GOOD OLD DAYS"
      "TIME GUARDIANS"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Sing along"
      "Anna"
      "UPSIDE DOWN"
      "CLOSE"
  Pears Graham   "Kestrel"
  Wong Yin   "Paternostra Square"
FINLAND
  Korpela Antti   "Backyard View"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "DWITCE"
  Lesur Eric   "Escalade"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "dark beauty 3"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A nice boy"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "NP Torres del Paine 7"
      "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "gabel und loeffel sw"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Harp"
      "Darkness and Light"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
      "Amberleigh"
      "Moon"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Honorary guards 14"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Life At LiangShan"
      "Miss Home"
      "Searching for Valuables"
      "Tribal Children"
  Chan Hw   "Rain night M20"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Stepping up"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Storm Coming"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Soulmates"
      "Shepherd life"
      "The ill dog"
      "The gipsy clan"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Curtain 5"
      "Opart 3"
      "The Modell 2"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Pots In Line"
      "Red Barn In Palouse"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "VILLAGE BOYS"
      "SOBOR OLD MAN"
      "THREE SOBOR KIDS"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Almost landing.jpg"
      "Pipa dan Pak tua 231"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Me Time"
      "Waiting for the rain stop"
  Cahyawati Ika   "Traditional Hat Maker"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "Ballerina"
  Legowo Lita   "White in Black"
  Setiadi Ajar   "what are you doing man"
      "the flying spirit"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Winter in Mongolia 88"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Serious Game"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "The eyes smile"
      "I PROTECT YOU"
      "SILVIA"
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
      "Countryside 1"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "La fiaba"
      "La seduzione"
      "Pennellate di luce"
  D Alia Valentina   "Lonely"
      "Spiral staircase"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Monchi Silvano   "La Passeggiata"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Ariane"
      "Woman with Hat"
  Daemen Harry   "Bertemes B"
      "Triple jump"
  Hinger Josy   "Twin Towers"
MACAU
  Wong Weng Sang   "Shepherd M4"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "I cant join"
  Tan Min   "Eaglehunter race"
      "Round net fishing"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
  Scicluna Mark   "Encounter"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Slurf omhoog in ZwW"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Anderson Stuart   "Rounded"
      "Sarah"
      "Y"
  Campbell Laurie   "Stripped Pyjamas"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Jerry"
      "Bending rules"
  Price Anita   "Mountain hare fight"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Roy Birger 2"
      "The Bookseller"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Light and Dark"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag mahal"
      "man from Nipal"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "COVID-19 time portrait"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Angel over the city"
      "Ribbon"
      "Time spiral"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Chocolate"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyle Ita   "Limited Vision"
      "Roof Shapes"
  Byrne Seamus   "Nude with chair 2"
      "Golden hair "
  Swarbrigg Katy   "Pose"
      "Good Morning"
      "Dark Hedges"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Galiev Rashid   "Kandi"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Dry meat"
      "Fruit crown"
      "On the hill"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Chasee"
      "After the Performance"
      "Bad Attitude"
      "Future is Bright"
  Johnston Eion   "Intense Thought"
      "Shoe Pose BM"
  Mitchell Ian   "Big Ed"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Heavy bag"
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
      "Refreshment 4"
  Karaklic Milos   "Fence shadow"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Julia"
      "Master"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "PLOCICE -015"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Age of Poverty"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "The tree"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Ballet jump"
      "Brenda with tulle"
      "Gloria dance"
      "Gloria in water"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "BOSQUE DE CEMENTO"
      "CABALGANDO HACIA EL SOL"
      "RECORRIENDO LA CIUDAD"
      "RECUERDOS"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Life Cycle"
      "Looking at the rain"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "At Stockholm Central Station"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Body and Stripes II B&W"
      "Circle Dance II B&W"
TAIWAN
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "Fighting mantis"
      "Guard"
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Affair"
      "Mechanical worker"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "Mud battle "
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Curious touch"
  Chen Potse   "Ballet Dance 0133"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "China Bashang"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "You and I"
      "Coffee break"
  Lai Star   "Child in War"
      "Miner"
      "Refugee woman and her baby"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Camel chasing"
      "Happy time 5"
      "Taiwan 3"
      "Taiwan 4"
  Lin Tsuei Fang   "Dream"
      "The old barbershop"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "Dancing"
      "Face painting"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Midnight fishing"
      "Self indulgence 1"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Host training his eagle"
      "Toilsome fisherfolks"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Desert soul"
  You Tzu Chieh   "Taiwan 20"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Backstage2"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "Wizard"
      "prayer"
      "yasin duasi"
  Atalay Baris   "Baris 925"
  Baysal Nurhayat   "Nurhayat 2061"
  Cengiz Fikriye Sema   "fsema 2005"
      "fsema 2009"
  Cingoz Huriye   "waiting"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "mustafa 100"
  Coskun Fedai   "Tunnels of Ayasofya Mosque"
      "Walking in the Rain"
      "Charcoal Burner Child"
  Donmez Mustafa   "yazgi"
  Durtas Bulent   "Balance"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan 2023"
  Gurelli Gur   "cultivator"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "children in the street"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "connections"
      "passage"
  Koprulu Filiz   "yan"
  Sahin Mustafa   "emmi"
  Tekdogan Nazim Barkan   "MOURNING 4"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Wolk on the Ubeyn bridge"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Love_2921"
  Chiu Bob   "Western Sichuan32"
  Fischer Jie   "Jumping HB 2"
  Ho Hung   "TOP 2 DEATH VALLEY"
  Nguyen An   "Dunes"
  Potts Gary   "Ballerina And Casa"
      "Some Kind Of Beautiful"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "My Prayer"
      "Village Girl With Vivid Scarf"
VIETNAM
  Tien Dat Dao   "HOLD BACK TIME "
      "THE ECHO OF ORIGINAL No 2"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
901 226 50 221 120 39
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "King Penguin Feeding Chick"
      "Angel Wings"
  Henderson David   "Elephant Walk"
  Killen Roy   "Baboons grooming"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Assassin Bugs Together"
  Labuschagne Martie   "Get off our stick 3859"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Playing Corellas 3959"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Blue Jelly 2"
      "Speed Merchant"
      "Ready to Start"
  Pichler Daniela   "Owl"
  Pichler Thomas   "Nibble"
  Pillik Manfred   "Melkstation"
      "Vereint"
      "Zwei Feuerquallen"
      "Zweikampf"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "CATCH 2 "
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hungry chick"
      "Elk Bull"
  Doms Luc   "Scoiattolo volante"
  Gabriels Sara   "Gekruld"
  Goeman Karel   "Kraakje"
      "Duiken"
  Keurlinckx Els   "Reves salto del agua"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Lionnes"
      "Traces"
      "Vigilance"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Gaai met noot"
      "Koninginnepage"
      "Squirrel with chestnut"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0675"
      "Guster 5970"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Snow world6"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "I am hungry too"
      "Snow duel"
  Liang Haikun   "bumper"
      "Kingfisher3"
      "Fish dance"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Horny"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Ice bear-2"
  Jakobsson Jens   "The fight"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Buzzard 9"
      "Deer 18"
      "Deer 27"
ENGLAND
  Clare John   "On the Hunt"
  Duncan Valerie   "Mountain Lion on a Snowy Day"
      "Mouse on Teasel"
      "Mice on Bramble"
      "The Tree Frog"
  Fry Martin   "Azure Damselflies resting"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Red Eyed Frog on Lily 4"
      "Red Eyed Tree Frog on Lily"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Above the Fern"
      "Green Iguana"
      "Tree Frog Inside a Lily"
  King John   "Starlings Fighting For Dominance"
      "Aerial Face Off"
  Kirby Jeff   "Barn owl on hay bale"
  Mercer Mallory   "Harvest Mouse On Blackthorn"
  Mohanraj Arun   "AMAZONIAN GLASS FROG"
      "MOTHER AND CUB AFTER KILL"
      "DRAG"
  Pears Graham   "Osprey strike"
      "Pine Marten in Evening Light"
      "Red Squirrel in Heather"
  Ryder Richard   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Woods Trevor   "Grey Heron Nest Building 0082"
      "Grey Heron Nest Building 9882"
      "Red Squirrel 6247"
      "Red Squirrel 9310"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
GERMANY
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Baby elephant with grass"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Guanako 18"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Bislicher Insel"
      "Luchs 3"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Colour Chord"
      "Meeting"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
      "Duo"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Love_04"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Just hanging out"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Big Fish To Share"
      "Chatting"
      "Take a Ride"
      "Testing For Fever"
  Chan Hw   "Winter forest N02"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Hello sweet heart"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Brotherly Fight"
      "Close Encounter"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Pelophylax ridibundus"
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "Damaged model"
      "Direct hit"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Ice calves 5"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Ferocious Fight"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Duet Maut 125"
      "Mencari Madu 253"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Dancing Tiger"
  Kosasih Andreas   "SIBERIAN TIGERS 03"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "The Viper"
      "fighting with snake"
      "white eyes bird"
  Legowo Lita   "Alpha Male no flirting with my wives"
      "Final Approach"
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Crocodylus Porosus 7131"
      "Trimeresurus Albolabris 7709"
  Modesty Kyra   "My Best Angle"
      "My Tongue"
      "Waiting Frog"
  Morrison Herman   "Sunset Time"
  Rikin Flora   "Kasih Sayang"
      "Lovely Snail 230"
  Setiadi Ajar   "struggle for food on air"
      "Fighting 1"
  Sidik Ira   "FAMILY TREES"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Anak Kodok 005"
      "Gocha"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Arctic Terms Squabbling"
ITALY
  Galbiati Enrico   "Disagreement"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Mare in burrasca 3"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird 2"
  Daemen Harry   "The breath"
      "Zwanzigender"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "The lovely Hi"
      "The big Behind"
  Ng Fong Chi   "My eggs"
      "Do not leave us my father"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Breakfast N2"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Love of father"
  Tan Min   "Puteri mangrove"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Launching"
      "Mongolian Horses"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Beklimming in ochtendzon"
      "Het onderonsje"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Anderson Stuart   "Red Kite"
      "The Watcher"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Wake up call"
      "Three musketeers"
  Knutsen Jon   "At 81 Degrees North"
      "Pelican fight"
  Price Anita   "Hare fight in the blue hour II"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Birds Party"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Who are You"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyle Ita   "Great Catch"
      "Claws are in "
  Quinn Feargal   "Gotcha"
      "Kingfisher Family"
  Swarbrigg Katy   "Got It"
      "Flirting"
      "An Acorn"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Double the trouble"
      "Hit the spot"
      "Wow "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Gorella"
      "Malik"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Gannet"
  Mitchell Ian   "Highland Mountain Hare"
      "Balancing Red Squirrel"
      "Growling Pine Marten"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "The black crowned crane 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Dangerous Encounter"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Desert bouquet"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Bee eater landing"
      "Bodyguard"
      "Oso en iceberg"
      "Splash"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Love in Rain"
      "Sleeping While Swinging"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Dance jump"
      "Roaring red deer"
TAIWAN
  Chan Hsin Chi   "Praying mantis"
      "Praying mantis 01"
      "Prinia"
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "chun fei"
      "nantou-3"
      "slippery fish"
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Praying Mantis 2"
      "Prey 15"
      "Spider and its prey 1"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "Asilidae"
      "Phoenicur us fuliginosus"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Perfect teamwork"
      "Bee eagle 2"
      "fly eat"
  Chen Potse   "Bee Eater 3 2054"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Enjoy food"
  Lai Star   "Aurora"
      "Feeding-3"
      "Kingfisher"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Feeding 2"
      "Hunting 1"
      "Hunting 2"
      "Taiwan 12"
  Lin Tsuei Fang   "Hunting"
      "Lin 4"
      "Quarrel"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "eating"
      "Flying"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Fighting for survival"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "eagle fishing"
      "good to eat02"
      "looking for honey"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Work together"
      "Homing"
      "Struggling for living"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Hello"
      "Family"
      "Show love"
  You Tzu Chieh   "Confrontation"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "tuzla 3"
  Gurelli Gur   "fisto2"
  Koprulu Filiz   "rengarenk"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Floating Beauty"
  Fischer Jie   "Dance on the snow "
      "Lion's Fighting 1"
      "Lion hunting 7"
      "In love "
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
888 222 49 226 120 42
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "The Three Graces"
      "Intergalactic Princess Warrior"
      "Here's Looking at You"
  Houston Kym   "Three of me"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Entrancing Ette"
      "Wary Swordsman"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Neid"
  Pichler Daniela   "Anna01"
  Pichler Thomas   "Safari with a difference"
  Pillik Manfred   "Kurze Erholung"
BELGIUM
  Bleys Rene   "Beti"
  Gabriels Sara   "Hidden stories"
      "Behind bars"
      "Place to rest"
  Goeman Karel   "Koorddans"
      "Bloemmenmeisje"
  Keurlinckx Els   "Ama eta haurra"
      "Branches woman"
  Patry Wim   "black swan 4"
      "lore"
      "queen of hearts"
  Philippe Christine   "Hope"
      "La chamane"
      "Purple palm"
      "The sad clown"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Marcheurs"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_2791"
      "MISO 2"
      "Seta"
CHINA
  Liang Haikun   "market"
      "Wedding dress"
      "Miao women"
      "Make a birdcage"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest 1"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "I need your love"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "The Apple Grower"
  Duncan Valerie   "Worried Clown"
      "Philip"
      "Jacob"
      "Ella and Ivory"
  Goode Bob   "Only Memories"
      "Hands of Time"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Autumn Dryads"
      "Azira Top hat"
      "Golden Dance"
      "Purple Mystery"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Alas"
      "Artistic Dancing"
      "Ice Blue Dancer"
  Keene Paul   "Belene 3671"
      "The Queen and Prince Philip 6875"
      "The Royal Family 8478"
  King John   "I Came To Dance"
      "Lost Love"
  Mohanraj Arun   "BLIND RUNNER WITH THE GUIDE"
      "VICTORIOUS"
      "DISABLED SWIMMER"
  Mowatt Chris   "Soldier's Maid"
  Ottley Peter   "A Windy Day"
  Wheeler David   "School Caretaker"
      "Open Door"
      "Craving for More"
  Wong Yin   "Blue lollipop 2"
      "Tudor admirers"
  Woods Trevor   "Born Survivor 0226"
      "Face of Britain 1842"
      "Face of Britain 7201"
FINLAND
  Korpela Antti   "Gentleman"
      "Summer Chillout"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Spectacle"
  Lesur Eric   "Hungry"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "flower power 4"
  Ehlert Bernd Ruediger   "being Goethe in her mind"
      "matter of opinion"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Prince of Night"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
      "Aisha 25"
GREECE
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Cretan old man"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Sharing Lunch"
      "Tetris Blocks"
  Choi Chi Kun   "Thinking"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Workers"
      "Fate"
      "Gipsy chieftains"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Half face"
      "Master and model"
INDONESIA
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Looking through the window"
      "When I'm feeling blue"
  Kosasih Andreas   "ANCIENT BALINESE 15"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "Swinging"
  Legowo Lita   "Polkadot"
  Morrison Herman   "Beauty of Arbore"
      "Dani Tribe"
  Rikin Flora   "Full Capacity"
      "Morning News"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Grateful"
      "Underground crossing 01"
  Setiadi Ajar   "The Royal Emperor"
  Sidik Ira   "MOTHER AND SON"
      "SUFI DANCE"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Victorian Belle with Spring Blossom"
      "Cherry Blossom"
      "Forest Nymph Portrait"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Evening ahead"
      "Route number 17"
      "Sweet dream"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Ceccherini Eros   "BAMBINE A03"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Young passenger"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Along the railway"
      "Working wall"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Angula"
      "FDJ Team"
      "Mit letzter Kraft"
      "Three balls"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "The dancing Team"
  Ng Fong Chi   "Tattooed on my hand"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Blessing C1"
      "Winter Moving C1"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Back home on a rainy day"
      "Enjoy in the rain"
      "Pensive old man"
  Tan Min   "Kazakh eagle boy"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Pure Iban"
      "Pure Kayan"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "War Veteran"
  Scicluna Mark   "Theresa"
      "The Guitar Student"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Remie pauzeert"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Craig"
      "The Intruder"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Philatelist"
      "News reader"
  Knutsen Jon   "Two Chairs"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Reading of pump"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "Naga saduh"
      "orang beard"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Imaginations"
      "Maja"
      "Majas magic garden"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Friend of horses"
      "Woman's eyes"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "White Man"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Whitby Matt   "Preparing for Court"
      "Rachelle"
      "Trick or Treat"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Rural lifestyle"
  Stan Valentina   "About the Painting"
      "Full of Life"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Blond Afro Child"
      "Women in the Church"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Off Duty"
      "Forlorn"
      "Possessed"
      "Medusa"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Choir"
  Djikic Jovan   "Govornik"
  Iglic Edo   "Street musicians"
      "Patrijarh Irinej"
      "Waiting for a train"
  Karaklic Milos   "Herbalist"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Greeting"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "LOKOSNICA-0200"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Chetnik"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Last Farewell Gypsy Funeral"
      "Cloistress"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Old woman with a cigar"
SPAIN
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "NO HAY FUTURO"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Back Burning 2"
      "Crisis 2"
      "Friends 5"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Mickey Mouse"
      "Taking a nap"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Nostalgia B&W"
      "Portrait of Anuschka II"
      "Strong Lady in Blue"
TAIWAN
  Chan Hsin Chi   "Beauty in water"
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "Bengal 16"
      "open face"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "Indian girl"
      "Once"
      "vuvu_her grand children"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "India14"
      "Indonesia4"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Beauty"
      "Carrying bricks"
  Lai Star   "Blow up"
      "Mursi Mother"
      "Play game"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Happy time 1"
      "Taiwan 10"
      "Taiwan 11"
  Lin Tsuei Fang   "Lin 3"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Enjoying the job 1"
      "The way home 1"
      "The way home 3"
  You Tzu Chieh   "Feeding 3"
      "Three sisters"
TURKEY
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "geysa"
      "kus evi"
  Cingoz Huriye   "clay"
      "fire"
      "life"
  Guido Niko   "guido 2017"
  Gurelli Gur   "grandchild"
      "memories"
      "my love"
  Koprulu Filiz   "cekicleme"
  Kutan Arzu   "Arzu 2042"
      "Arzu 2035"
      "Arzu 2033"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 2025"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "eller"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Sleep in the desert"
USA
  Fischer Jie   " People in the train 2"
      "Parting"
  Potts Gary   "Mimes Of Cienfuego"
  Tran Minhdung   "Helping grand"
VIETNAM
  Tien Dat Dao   "DEEPLY WORRY No 2 "
      "WELCOME TO YOU"
Please wait...