Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BALKAN FRAME 2021
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Pillik Manfred - Austria
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Bea con tocado"
PSA Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Irinka and Lisa"
FSS Gold medal
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Balance on Ice"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ozar Ilkem, Turkey   "ilkem 1012"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "fiery-1"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Speed"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Greer David, Scotland   "Roots"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "SPIRITUALITY No 2 "
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "anger girl"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel, Spain   "LA ULTIMA HOJA"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Fairy Garden"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Lin Tsuei Fang, Taiwan   "Motorcycle competition"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Fry Martin, England   "South Westerly"
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "Peacock dance"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chang Hsiu Ying, Taiwan   "Bengal 8"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Chain Of Rings"
  Wu Heng Liang, Taiwan   "Horses raise his legs for fighting"
FSS Praise
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Festival passion"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Mohan"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Leimann Dirk Olaf, Germany   "Skysurfer"
  Chen Hsun Mou, Taiwan   "brave without fear"
  Anderson Stuart, Northern Ireland   "Balance"
  Bysack Subrata, India   "Red Hut in Kaste"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "FREE FALL"
  Dao Duc Nguyen, Vietnam   "SUA DON"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Wong Weng Sang, Macau   "Durbar Square C3"
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Night Out"
  Wang Wen Jye, Taiwan   "Chili field 3"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Slip"
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "yasamdaki izler"
  Yurdaun Mete, Turkey   "Camel's lock"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Liang Yu Mei, Taiwan   "Myanmar"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Autumn Princess"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Gloria"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Ueber dem Reck"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Silver Mischkah"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Sunset colors"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Il Bacio 1"
  Houston Kym , Australia   "Harriet"
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Longing to Dance"
  You Tzu Chieh, Taiwan   "China 2"
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Have fun"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan, Turkey   "canan 2021"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Boyle Ita, Republic of Ireland   "Hook Lighthouse"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Water Rhapsody"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "The gipsy clan"
PSA Gold medal
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Ballet jump"
FSS Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Life At LiangShan"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Adisuroso Triono , Indonesia   "Almost landing.jpg"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel, Spain   "CABALGANDO HACIA EL SOL"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "On the hill"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "Curious touch"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag mahal"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Ajit"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir, Turkey   "Wizard"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Legowo Lita, Indonesia   "White in Black"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Mit Sonnenhut"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "RIPE PADDY SEASON IN TAY BAC TERRACES No 2"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Think Hard"
PSA Honorable mention
  Liang Yu Mei, Taiwan   "Camel chasing"
  Daemen Harry, Luxembourg   "Esmee"
  Goode Bob, England   "Against the Flow"
FSS Praise
  Pichler Daniela, Austria   "Indian Girl"
  Greer David, Scotland   "Bad Attitude"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Morrison Herman, Indonesia   "Brotherhood"
  Vidal Daniel, Chile   "El pescador y su red"
  Copuroglu Mustafa, Turkey   "mustafa 100"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "sally and sally"
  Fry Martin, England   "Harbouring The Elements"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Eenzame wandelaar"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Mead Barry, England   "GOOD OLD DAYS"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Last Cigarette"
  Cingoz Huriye, Turkey   "smile"
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Golden hair "
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Miriam and Rope 2"
  Anderson Stuart, Northern Ireland   "Elegant Dive"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Ho Hung, USA   "TOP 2 DEATH VALLEY"
  Wheeler David, England   "Not Good Enough"
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Chocolate"
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Miner"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Ribbon"
  Wu Heng Liang, Taiwan   "Host training his eagle"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Risvanoglu Murvet, Turkey   "anne"
  Chang Jen Chieh, Taiwan   "Escort"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Warriors hill"
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "shipwreck"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Beyond the gaza"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "dark beauty 3"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Djecak sa zelenim ocima"
  Djikic Jovan, Serbia   "Uspomena II"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "struggle for food on air"
PSA Gold medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Wow "
FSS Gold medal
  Tsai Chia Chen, Taiwan   "eating"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 15"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan Hsin Chi, Taiwan   "Green backed Tit"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Yang Chung Shih, Taiwan   "Family"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Jacquemijn Reine, France   "Roodborstje"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Liang Haikun, China   "bumper"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Koninginnepage"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra, Hong Kong   "Hello sweet heart"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Wu Heng Liang, Taiwan   "Work together"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Feeding-3"
  Mcdowall Norma, Scotland   "Coal Tit in Autumn"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Schopfkarakaras"
  Henderson David, Australia   "Beetle for Lunch"
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Gotcha"
FSS Praise
  Pears Graham, England   "Red Squirrel in Heather"
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "white eyes bird"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Daemen Harry, Luxembourg   "The breath"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 18"
  So Yau Hing, Hong Kong   "Egret feeds her babies"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Morning rays"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Orange tip"
  Swarbrigg Katy, Republic of Ireland   "Got It"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Doms Luc, Belgium   "JVG enamorado"
  Liang Yu Mei, Taiwan   "Feeding 2"
  Lin Tsuei Fang, Taiwan   "Lin 4"
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "Love of father"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny , Hong Kong   "Close Encounter"
  Galbiati Enrico, Italy   "Disagreement"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Adisuroso Triono , Indonesia   "Mencari Madu 253"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong, Malaysia   "No Man's Land"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Hungry chick"
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "tuzla 3"
  Schreuder Claire, Isle of Man   "Arctic Terms Squabbling"
  Jonsson Nina, Norway   "Puffins in yellow flowers"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Little One"
  Price Anita, Norway   "Hare fight in the blue hour II"
  Chen Hsun Mou, Taiwan   "Asilidae"
  Keene Paul, England   "Waxwing 4053"
  Legowo Lita, Indonesia   "Alpha Male no flirting with my wives"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Vereint"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Wong Weng Sang, Macau   "Line of Guns N2"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "DRAG"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Keene Paul, England   "Belene 3671"
PSA Gold medal
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "DEEPLY WORRY No 2 "
FSS Gold medal
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Golden Dance"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gipsy chieftains"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wong Weng Sang, Macau   "Blessing C1"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Lai Star, Taiwan   "Mursi Mother"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Ng Fong Chi, Macau   "Tattooed on my hand"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Durtas Bulent, Turkey   "Window"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Me and Grandma"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Whitby Matt, Republic of Ireland   "Rachelle"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih , Indonesia   "When I'm feeling blue"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Yan Xingzhi, China   "Be laid to rest 1"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Wang Wen Jye, Taiwan   "Enjoying the job 1"
  Guido Niko, Turkey   "guido 2017"
PSA Honorable mention
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Seta"
  Chen Hsun Mou, Taiwan   "Indian girl"
  Liang Haikun, China   "market"
FSS Praise
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "memories"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Astonished"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aby 04"
  Sanjaya Aris, Indonesia   "Mentawai Old Man 002"
  Chan Hsin Chi, Taiwan   "Beauty in water"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong, Malaysia   "Pure Iban"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "On The Move"
  Potts Gary, USA   "Mimes Of Cienfuego"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "Purple palm"
  Rikin Flora, Indonesia   "Breakfast"
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "Swinging"
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Carrying bricks"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Kurze Erholung"
  Sidik Ira, Indonesia   "MOTHER AND SON"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Ozar Ilkem, Turkey   "ilkem 2093"
  Tsai Chia Chen, Taiwan   "Smoking man"
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Back Burning 2"
  Kutan Arzu, Turkey   "Arzu 2042"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Tetris Blocks"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Route number 17"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man with brown hat"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Rush Hour II"
  Yang Chung Shih, Taiwan   "Warrior competition"
  Neo Sau Fong, Malaysia   "Keeper"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Hidden stories"
  Schreuder Claire, Isle of Man   "Cherry Blossom"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Young Widow"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Worried Clown"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1088 272 51 272 163 41
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Vesterhorn Aurora"
      "Grandma with Child"
  Henderson David   "Bit Hot"
  Houston Kym   "Harriet"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Giraffe and Baby"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Flying by 1943"
  Mahon Sandy   "Line of Fire"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Beguiling Billie"
  Xu Yiping   "conquer21"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Subjugation"
  Pichler Thomas   "Ana"
      "Beautyful Face"
      "In the Mirror"
  Pillik Manfred   "Im Stiegenhaus"
      "Roter Mund"
      "Ueber dem Reck"
      "Wakeboard"
BELGIUM
  Bleys Rene   "Wave"
  De Decker Ivo   "Walking to bridge"
      "stepping kid"
      "Coraline dreaming "
  Doms Luc   "Attenzione"
      "Perseguidor"
  Gabriels Sara   "Mohan"
      "Rahul"
      "Daud"
      "White turban"
  Keurlinckx Els   "Take a chair"
  Nicoll Francis   "Prodigy XL 3"
  Philippe Christine   "Man rosebush"
      "Vince le pirate"
  Tallier Frederic   "BELLE EPOQUE"
      "POURSUIVI DU REGARD"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Waroux"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Melitaea cinxia"
      "Twee Oranjetipjes"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Water Rhapsody"
      "Shepherd life 9R"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Travel to Central Asia33"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Colour Wall"
      "Yayalar"
  Ierides Andreas   "Thinking about"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black And White"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "In the sandbox-3"
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Ragnarock opus 2"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 64"
      "Model N29"
  Wilgaard Morten   "LN 03"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Harvest Home"
  Duncan Valerie   "Gloria"
      "Poor Clown"
  Fry Martin   "Force of Nature"
      "South Westerly"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Balance on Ice"
      "Dancing Friends"
      "The Agony of Loss"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Carla in Black"
      "Gloves Are On"
      "Rope Lady 3"
      "Silver Mischkah"
  Keene Paul   "On Golden Pond "
  King John   "Dark Oath Of Allegiance"
  Mccleery Richard   "Fleeting Encounters"
      "Adrenalin Rush"
  Mead Barry   "MY VALENTINE"
  Mercer Mallory   "Can Your Tongue Reach Your Nose"
      "Equine Nobility"
  Mohanraj Arun   "SCREAM"
      "FREE FALL"
  Ottley Peter   "Misty Morning"
  Pears Graham   "Roe Buck on Summer Evening"
  Pears Mary   "Roe buck in the meadow"
  Ryder Richard   "The Snow Queen"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Fireman"
FRANCE
  Bordier Claude   "Rencontre du requin baleine 01"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Uturn 3"
      "Lofoten winter colours 9"
  Ehlert Bernd Ruediger   "drawings"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lago Argentino 69"
      "Jungfrau vom Lande"
  Kluger Manfred   "lets dance-1"
      "autumn leaves-2"
      "fiery-1"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Skysurfer"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "3 Red Balls"
      "Hope Hoffnung"
  Pustelnik Birgit   "Autumn Leaves"
  Reibl Klaus   "Speed"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Highlands"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Stories from red lips No 04"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chain Of Rings"
      "My Daily Work"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Goat Lady"
  Choi Chi Kun   "Another Happy Day"
  Wong Ping Chi   "Boat in the dawn"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Codruta"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "The look"
      "Wild look"
  Kranitz Roland   "fish Destiny"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Dream"
      "Opart and red 2"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Red Hut in Kaste"
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Buddhang Saranang"
      "Wrapped with red"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "BLUE NET"
INDONESIA
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Lovelocks Bridge in Salzburg"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "Sheik Zayed Grand Mosque"
      "Drying the fabrics"
  Modesty Kyra   "Village of Argapura"
  Morrison Herman   "Bazar 2"
      "Pink"
  Parulian Parulian   "Terasering 04"
  Sanjaya Aris   " Morning Market 307"
      "Red Umbrella"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Fight for food"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Morning discussion 01"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Sunflower Belle"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "ELI 4"
  Bugli Pietro   "Red plus red"
      "It is evening in Val d'Orcia "
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "Ricami di terra"
  D Alia Valentina   "The stair of the Mudec"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Ghost valley"
  Monchi Silvano   "Il Bacio 1"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Wall of Cobs"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
      "The ladder"
MACAU
  Wong Weng Sang   "Durbar Square C3"
      "Fire Dragon C5"
      "Horses Running C4"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Lovely girl and toys"
      "Machine on fire"
      "Peacock dance"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Sibu Style"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
  Scicluna Mark   "Cypress Circle"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Castle Hill Starscape"
      "Lake Kaniere"
      "Muriwai"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Anderson Stuart   "Balance"
  Campbell Laurie   "Longing to Dance"
      "Princess for a Day"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Alternatice catches"
  Knutsen Jon   "Autumn Princess"
      "Lavender Sunrise"
      "Chili"
      "Mother & Daughters"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Reindeer on the road"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Traveling By Camels"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "anger girl"
      "green"
      "wahiba sand"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Mixed forest on winter"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Slip"
      "Soloist"
      "The last frame"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Rest"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Dryness Skin"
      "Kargil"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyle Ita   "Hook Lighthouse"
  Byrne Seamus   "Nude on chair"
      "Precious time "
  Swarbrigg Katy   "Fed Up"
      "Alone"
      "Looking Out"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Winter stillness"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Hamar mother"
      "Kulase Dasara"
      "Sunset colors"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Happiness"
      "Red Background"
      "Roots"
  Johnston Eion   "Blocks Recline"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Charger"
  Iglic Edo   "Fierce woman 2"
      "Fly to the dreams, far away"
      "Unattainable"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "SLAKI-0088"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Ramona near the window"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Primadonna"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Bea con tocado"
      "Constanza"
      "Virgin"
      "Yellow on the couch"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "LA ULTIMA HOJA"
      "MANOS A LA OBRA"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Death Valley 2"
      "Night Out"
      "Train"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "R Claes O 3457"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Anno 1503"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Venedig Cafnevale 10"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Fairy Garden"
      "Flying lion's mane"
TAIWAN
  Chan Hsin Chi   "Pole vault"
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "Bengal 8"
      "Have fun"
      "Kung fu"
      "Master"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "brave without fear"
      "the tree elf"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Ballet"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Festival passion"
      "Sleepless city"
      "Working with ducks"
  Lai Star   "Have fun"
      "Work Hard"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Hunting 3"
      "Myanmar"
      "Taiwan 5"
  Lin Tsuei Fang   "Milkfish fishing"
      "Motorcycle competition"
      "The camels"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Chili field 3"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "Charming girl01"
      "Drumming021"
      "Heroine0033"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Horses raise his legs for fighting"
      "Praying"
      "Steer wrestIing"
      "Taming"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Religious activities"
      "Wuming glaze winter night"
  You Tzu Chieh   "China 2"
      "Ethiopia 16"
      "Taiwan 22"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "sanicole5"
      "stars5"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "timeless cagla"
      "siyah kugu"
  Baysal Nurhayat   "Nurhayat 2023"
      "Nurhayat 2064"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "emektar"
  Coskun Fedai   "Snow and Fog"
  Elcicek Dilek   "dilek 2027"
      "dilek 2044"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan 2021"
  Gencer Ata   "ata 1017"
  Guido Niko   "Guido 2005"
  Gurelli Gur   "dali"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "horseman and his dog"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "breadbaker"
      "basketweaver"
  Koprulu Filiz   "safiyee"
  Kutan Arzu   "Arzu 2036"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "CAVES AND LIFE"
      "Tea Harvest and red wore girl"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 1012"
  Sahin Mustafa   "yasamdaki izler"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "sukran 1015"
      "sukran 1090"
  Tekdogan Nazim Barkan   "FAMILY BATH TIME IN THE HOTSPRINGS"
  Topalismailoglu Nevra   "inside and outside"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Camel's lock"
      "Conons and canoes"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "White world in Arctic"
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET 2"
  Nguyen An   "Bishop"
  Pham Tuyen   "the country"
  Potts Gary   "Emerging From Canvas"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Beauty in Red"
      "Neiman Marcus"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "GIO AN"
      "PHOI CA NGAN CHI"
      "SUA DON"
  Tien Dat Dao   "DEEPLY WORRY No 3"
      "SPIRITUALITY No 2 "
      "A PLACE LEFT TO RETURN "
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1020 255 51 251 145 43
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Karo Lady and Child"
  Houston Kym   "Tipping Hat"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Emmanuel with Sword"
  Labuschagne Martie   "Cycling 3689"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Jet Pilot action-14166"
  Mahon Sandy   "Cradle Mountain"
  Xu Yiping   "love the earth"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Daniela   "Indian Girl"
      "Silver Ball"
  Pichler Thomas   "Leonella"
  Pillik Manfred   "Mit Sonnenhut"
      "Mit Strohhut"
      "Fliegendes Haar"
      "Mein Vater"
BELGIUM
  Gabriels Sara   "Aarush"
      "Ajit"
      "Filled with stories"
  Goeman Karel   "Dens"
  Nicoll Francis   "In bed with angelina 8"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Djecak sa zelenim ocima"
      "Foto_8484"
  Prole Dragan   "Homecoming"
      "After the war"
CHILE
  Vidal Daniel   "El pescador y su red"
  Wagner Diana   "Salar in the Andes"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "The young man over Gangs River"
      "Unruly steeds"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Chacoral Childs"
      "Dergah"
      "Tate Gallery"
  Kyprianou Klea   "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Karoline 5"
  Wilgaard Morten   "MM 02_BW"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Witches Moon"
  Duncan Valerie   "Feeling Cold"
      "Marcus"
  Fry Martin   "Harbouring The Elements"
  Goode Bob   "Against the Flow"
  Hardy James   "Oil Can Man"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Della at the Wedding"
      "Energetic Dance"
      "Think Hard"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Miriam and Rope 2"
      "Posing Dancer 2"
  Mccleery Richard   "Stranger Than Fiction"
  Mead Barry   "GOOD OLD DAYS"
      "OUT"
  Mohanraj Arun   "Sing along"
      "UPSIDE DOWN"
      "CLOSE"
  Pears Graham   "Fox portrait"
  Wheeler David   "Not Good Enough"
  Wong Yin   "Paternostra Square"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 5990"
FRANCE
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Abdij Averboden"
  Kettler Jean Paul   "Inconnue du parc"
  Lesur Eric   "Escalade"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "dark beauty 3"
      "Lofoten flow"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Reibl Klaus   "Moon"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Meneham 8"
      "Vorsaison 3"
GREECE
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Chilling out"
      "Desert rider"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Life At LiangShan"
      "Miss Home"
      "Searching for Valuables"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Going home"
      "Stepping up"
  Choi Chi Kun   "Icing Home Way"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "On my Way Home"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Shepherd life"
      "The gipsy clan"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Curtain 5"
      "Opart 3"
INDIA
  Dasgupta Dipankar   "Formation of star"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "VILLAGE BOYS"
      "THREE SOBOR KIDS"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Almost landing.jpg"
      "Penari Kipas 333"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Me Time"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "shipwreck"
      "Ballerina"
      "candlelit bath"
  Legowo Lita   "Barcode"
      "White in Black"
  Morrison Herman   "Brotherhood"
      "Grave"
      "Hamar Tribe"
  Rikin Flora   "Lorong Kehidupan"
      "Musafir 001"
  Setiadi Ajar   "sally and sally"
      "the flying spirit"
      "at the river"
  Sidik Ira   "CHIEF DANI"
      "ONCE UPON A TIME"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Veiled Twins"
      "The Tackle"
      "Dancing Flower"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Hand in Hand"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "The eyes smile"
  Ceccherini Eros   "MONACO BN 2"
  D Alia Valentina   "Spiral staircase"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Monchi Silvano   "La Passeggiata"
      "Piccola Zingara"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Beyond the gaza"
      "Old sage"
KUWAIT
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen   "Karbala at 40th Iraq D New"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Last Cigarette"
  Daemen Harry   "Esmee"
      "Triple jump"
  Hinger Josy   "Twin Towers"
MACAU
  Wong Weng Sang   "Hani Spring M1"
      "Shepherd M4"
      "Snow Horses M1"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Big trumpet"
      "I cant join"
      "Queen of opera"
  Tan Min   "Eaglehunter race"
      "Old river fishing"
      "Round net fishing"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Mongolian"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 12"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Eenzame wandelaar"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Anderson Stuart   "Elegant Dive"
      "Rounded"
      "Sarah"
  Campbell Laurie   "Stripped Pyjamas"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Mystic woman"
  Knutsen Jon   "Jerry"
      "The Dalmatian Look"
      "Bending rules"
  Price Anita   "Hare Trio"
      "Bear play fight II"
      "Mountain hare fight"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Childhood Friends"
      "Light and Dark"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag mahal"
      "thinking"
      "man from Nipal"
      "souq"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Ribbon"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Chocolate"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Old Smile"
      "Old Tree BW"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Three in a row"
  Byrne Seamus   "Nude with chair 2"
      "Golden hair "
  Quinn Feargal   "Fairy tree"
  Swarbrigg Katy   "Pose"
      "Good Morning"
      "Dark Hedges"
      "Pensive"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Galiev Rashid   "Kandi"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Dry meat"
      "Fruit crown"
      "On the hill"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Chasee"
      "After the Performance"
      "Bad Attitude"
      "Future is Bright"
  Johnston Eion   "Intense Thought"
  Mitchell Ian   "Big Ed"
SERBIA
  Djikic Jovan   "Uspomena II"
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
      "Refreshment 4"
  Karaklic Milos   "Morning hope"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Master"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Luna park 1131"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Evening Rest"
      "The Old Age of Poverty"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Ballet jump"
      "Gloria dance"
      "Gloria in water"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "BOSQUE DE CEMENTO"
      "CABALGANDO HACIA EL SOL"
      "RECORRIENDO LA CIUDAD"
      "RECUERDOS"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Looking at the rain"
      "Smooth"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Goddess of the Wind B&W"
TAIWAN
  Chan Hsin Chi   "Miner 01"
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "Fighting mantis"
      "Guard"
      "Indonesia 6"
      "Sheepskin harvest"
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Escort"
      "Mechanical worker"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "carefree childhood"
      "Mud battle "
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Curious touch"
  Chen Potse   "Bicycle In Action 9650BW"
  Lai Star   "Child in War"
      "Miner"
      "Refugee woman and her baby"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Camel chasing"
      "Happy time 5"
      "Taiwan 3"
      "Taiwan 4"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "Dancing"
      "Fishing"
      "Have fun"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Before the sunset"
      "Midnight fishing"
      "Woman brick factory workers"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Boating in the early morning"
      "Host training his eagle"
      "Oxes GaIIOPing"
      "Toilsome fisherfolks"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Good brothers"
      "Man and dog"
  You Tzu Chieh   "Ethiopia 2"
      "Ethiopia 7"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "dede1"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "Wizard"
  Atalay Baris   "Baris 922"
  Cengiz Fikriye Sema   "fsema 2005"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "asr 3"
  Cingoz Huriye   "smile"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "mustafa 100"
  Coskun Fedai   "Tunnels of Ayasofya Mosque"
      "Charcoal Burner Child"
  Donmez Mustafa   "yazgi"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan 2023"
  Gurelli Gur   "cultivator"
      "pomak dede"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "the worker-1"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "connections"
  Koprulu Filiz   "bayda"
      "yan"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "tarak"
      "anne"
  Sahin Mustafa   "damga"
      "emmi"
      "hatira"
  Yemisci Ozkan Muge   "Wet Sand"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "Jumping HB 1"
  Ho Hung   "TOP 2 DEATH VALLEY"
  Murphy Ken   "Bi-plane in Climb"
  Potts Gary   "Ballerina And Casa"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "My Prayer"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "GIU AM CHO DAT"
      "MUA LU"
  Pham Manh Hung   "CUU THO MO"
  Tien Dat Dao   "RIPE PADDY SEASON IN TAY BAC TERRACES No 2"
      "HOLD BACK TIME "
      "THE SILKS OF CANDY "
      "THE ECHO OF ORIGINAL No 2"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
901 226 50 203 113 38
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "King Penguin Feeding Chick"
      "Hermit Drinking"
      "Angel Wings"
  Henderson David   "Beetle for Lunch"
      "Breaching 3"
      "Red Hornet Delivery"
  Labuschagne Martie   "Crab meal 3783"
      "Get off our stick 3859"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Playing Corellas 3959"
      "White cheeked honeyeater posing 0091"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Love is in the air"
  Pillik Manfred   "Melkstation"
      "Vereint"
      "Zwei Feuerquallen"
BELGIUM
  Bleys Rene   "Motmot"
  De Decker Ivo   "Hungry chick"
      "Elk Bull"
  Doms Luc   "Jay con dulces"
      "Scoiattolo volante"
      "JVG enamorado"
  Gabriels Sara   "Gekruld"
      "Orange tip"
  Goeman Karel   "Kraakje"
  Keurlinckx Els   "Reves salto del agua"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Koninginnepage"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "Mother and Son"
      "Cometocino"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Colourful mountain 3"
      "I am hungry too"
  Liang Haikun   "bumper"
      "Kingfisher3"
      "jump"
      "Fish dance"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Cisticola"
      "Red Deer 2"
DENMARK
  Jakobsson Jens   "Kirkjufell"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 18"
      "Deer 23"
      "Deer 27"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Valerie   "Mountain Lion on a Snowy Day"
      "Mice on Bramble"
  Heaton Beryl   "Cheetah"
  Keene Paul   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
      "Red Deer Stag bellowing 0149"
      "Waxwing 4053"
  King John   "The Onlooker"
      "Aerial Face Off"
  Kirby Jeff   "Barn owl on hay bale"
  Mercer Mallory   "European Robin With Insects"
      "Harvest Mouse On Blackthorn"
      "Kingfisher"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DRAG"
  Pears Graham   "Osprey strike"
      "Red Squirrel in Heather"
  Pears Mary   "Boxing hares"
  Ryder Richard   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Woods Trevor   "Grey Heron Nest Building 0082"
      "Grey Heron Nest Building 9882"
      "Red Squirrel 6247"
FINLAND
  Monkkonen Vesa   "Common brimstone"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Sphodromantis Viridis 2"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Mantes Et Pavot 2"
  Bordier Claude   "Requin baleine 02"
      "Recif a Komodo 02"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Dambordje"
      "Roodborstje"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten beach 1"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Guanako 18"
      "Schopfkarakaras"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Love_04"
      "Running around"
      "Take Breath"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Eisvogel 28"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Big Fish To Share"
      "Chatting"
      "Testing For Fever"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Hello sweet heart"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Brotherly Fight"
      "Close Encounter"
      "Glad to Come Home"
  So Yau Hing   "Egret feeds her babies"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Rana esculenta"
      "Dragonflies lake"
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "Direct hit"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Aerial Fight Of Godwit"
      "Cross Beak Fight"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Mencari Madu 253"
      "Siput kecil 241"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Sweet Sensation"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "The Viper"
      "white eyes bird"
  Legowo Lita   "Alpha Male no flirting with my wives"
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Furcifer Pardalis 7237"
      "Trimeresurus Albolabris 7709"
  Morrison Herman   "Sunset Time"
  Parulian Parulian   "Landing 04"
  Rikin Flora   "Kasih Sayang"
      "Success"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Phanter Chameleon dua"
      "struggle for food on air"
      "Fighting 1"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Anak Kodok 005"
      "Gocha"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Arctic Terms Squabbling"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Ice land"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Disagreement"
KUWAIT
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen   "Cheetah Cub D"
      "Cheetahs On The Hill D"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird 2"
      "Falcon"
      "Sweet Birds"
  Daemen Harry   "The breath"
      "The guests"
      "Zwanzigender"
MACAU
  Wong Weng Sang   "Breakfast N2"
      "Line of Guns N2"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Love of father"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Mongolian Horses"
      "No Man's Land"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Anderson Stuart   "The Watcher"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Wake up call"
      "Puffins in yellow flowers"
      "Crawls on tip toe"
  Price Anita   "Hare fight in the blue hour II"
      "Bear family"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Way To trees"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyle Ita   "Three is a crowd"
      "Great Catch"
  Quinn Feargal   "Gotcha"
      "Kingfisher Family"
      "Woodland Fox"
  Swarbrigg Katy   "Got It"
      "Flirting"
      "An Acorn"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Hit the spot"
      "Wow "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Steppe Eagle"
  Mcdowall Norma   "Coal Tit in Autumn"
      "Female Bullfinch with Autumn Berries"
      "Open Wide"
  Mitchell Ian   "Gannet Family with Juvenile"
      "Growling Pine Marten"
SERBIA
  Karaklic Milos   "Morning rays"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Desert bouquet"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Bee eater landing"
      "Bodyguard"
      "Splash"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Love in Rain"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "N Red deer 3546"
  Wennblom Monica   "Roaring red deer"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 15"
TAIWAN
  Chan Hsin Chi   "Green backed Tit"
      "Praying mantis"
      "Praying mantis 01"
      "Prinia"
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "chun fei"
      "nantou-3"
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Prey 15"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "Asilidae"
  Chen Potse   "Bee Eater 3 2054"
      "Bird Eat Fish 2283"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "Kenya-4"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Looking for love"
  Lai Star   "Feeding-3"
      "Kingfisher"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Feeding 2"
      "Taiwan 12"
  Lin Tsuei Fang   "enjoy"
      "Hunting"
      "Lin 4"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "eating"
      "Flying"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Climbing"
  Weng Chin Tzu   "good to eat02"
      "looking for honey"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Work together"
      "Homing"
      "Struggling for living"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Family"
      "Show love"
  You Tzu Chieh   "Confrontation"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "tuzla 3"
  Arman Vacit   "Beauty"
  Coskun Fedai   "Bearded Reedling"
  Gurelli Gur   "fisto2"
      "fisto4"
  Koprulu Filiz   "rengarenk"
  Tekdogan Nazim Barkan   "JAY"
  Toru Murat   "aksirtli kuyrukkakan"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "Lion hunting 7"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE A"
  Roberts Lillian   "Ground Squirrel On Stump 2021 01"
      "Western Diamondback 2021 03"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Dancing Shark"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "MOM MOI"
      "TRONG NANG CHIEU"
      "HUT MAT"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
888 222 49 222 121 37
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Here's Looking at You"
      "Beautiful Lady"
  Killen Roy   "Fun in a mask"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Difficult Moments"
  Pichler Daniela   "Anna01"
  Pichler Thomas   "Fun in the Europapark"
      "Safari with a difference"
  Pillik Manfred   "Kurze Erholung"
      "Am Ganges"
BELGIUM
  Bleys Rene   "Bridge"
      "Novan"
  Doms Luc   "Azra"
  Gabriels Sara   "Hidden stories"
      "Behind bars"
      "Place to rest"
  Keurlinckx Els   "Ama eta haurra"
  Patry Wim   "black swan 4"
  Philippe Christine   "Hope"
      "La chamane"
      "Purple palm"
      "The sad clown"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "MISO 2"
      "Seta"
  Prole Dragan   "Astonished"
      "The burden of life"
      "As before"
      "Cumurana 5"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Fierce competition"
  Liang Haikun   "market"
      "Wedding dress"
      "Miao women"
      "Make a birdcage"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest 1"
      "Old couple"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "I need your love"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Loud Thoughts"
      "On The Move"
DENMARK
  Jakobsson Jens   "Regent Street"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Ayla 2"
      "Bent Ove 2"
      "Cristine 10"
      "The Clown And The Fiddle 5"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Valerie   "Worried Clown"
      "Philip"
      "Jacob"
      "Ella and Ivory"
  Goode Bob   "The Engineer"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Autumn Dryads"
      "Azira Top hat"
      "Golden Dance"
      "Purple Mystery"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Alas"
      "Artistic Dancing"
      "Ice Blue Dancer"
  Keene Paul   "Belene 3671"
      "The Queen and Prince Philip 6875"
      "The Royal Family 8478"
  King John   "Silver Screen Aspirations"
  Mohanraj Arun   "BLIND RUNNER WITH THE GUIDE"
      "VICTORIOUS"
      "DISABLED SWIMMER"
      "DETERMINED"
  Ryder Richard   "Andra"
  Wheeler David   "Open Door"
  Wong Yin   "Tudor admirers"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 0599"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "ballerina 2 sw"
  Ehlert Bernd Ruediger   "matter of opinion"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "IBU V Koukalova 31"
  Kluger Manfred   "buddhist pilgrims-1"
      "leisure activities"
      "a natural beauty-4"
  Kunick Stefan   "Mai 12"
      "Mia 14"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
      "Aisha 25"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Sharing Lunch"
      "Tetris Blocks"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Workers"
      "Fate"
      "Food sanctification"
      "Gipsy chieftains"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Master and model"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Old Age Pastime"
      "Roadside Bath"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Dressing a princess"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Across the Cirahong bridge"
      "When I'm feeling blue"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "father n son"
      "Swinging"
      "escorting the barong"
  Legowo Lita   "Your own connection"
  Morrison Herman   "Beauty of Arbore"
      "Dani Tribe"
      "Membuat Api"
  Rikin Flora   "Breakfast"
      "Full Capacity"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Mentawai Old Man 002"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Me and Grandma"
  Sidik Ira   "MOTHER AND SON"
      "SUFI DANCE"
ISLE OF MAN
  Schreuder Claire   "Victorian Belle with Spring Blossom"
      "Cherry Blossom"
      "Mystique"
      "Forest Nymph Portrait"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Evening ahead"
      "Route number 17"
      "Sweet dream"
ITALY
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "L uomo va sempre a cavallo"
  Monchi Silvano   "Fratelli"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Along the railway"
      "Working wall"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "BLACK LIVES MATTER FLASH MOB 5"
KUWAIT
  Alqazwini Bahaadeen   "Two Men Selective Focus D"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Angula"
      "FDJ Team"
MACAU
  Ng Fong Chi   "Tattooed on my hand"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Blessing C1"
      "Winter Moving C1"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Enjoy in the rain"
      "Keeper"
  Tan Min   "Huang and his cormorant"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Pure Iban"
NORWAY
  Jonsson Nina   "Philatelist"
      "News reader"
      "In the forest"
  Knutsen Jon   "Rush Hour II"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Winter in Byparken"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Bideh Portrait"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "Naga saduh"
      "Kashmiri man "
      "orang beard"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Maja"
      "Majas magic garden"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Woman's eyes"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Whitby Matt   "Preparing for Court"
      "Rachelle"
      "Trick or Treat"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Perplexed"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Fake banana bread"
      "Oranges robes"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Forlorn"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Street musicians"
      "Waiting for a train"
  Karaklic Milos   "Herbalist"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Greeting"
      "Milking"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "LOKOSNICA-0200"
      "Guca 1286"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Last Farewell Gypsy Funeral"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Old woman with a cigar"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Capellanets"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Back Burning 2"
      "Crisis 2"
      "Friends 5"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Portrait of Anuschka II"
      "Strong Lady in Blue"
TAIWAN
  Chan Hsin Chi   "Beauty in water"
      "Sunlight"
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "Bengal 16"
      "Indonesia-7"
      "open face"
  Chen Hsun Mou   "Indian girl"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "Rural india"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Carrying bricks"
      "Children"
  Lai Star   "Blow up"
      "Mursi Mother"
      "Play game"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Taiwan 11"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "Beauty"
      "Smoking man"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Enjoying the job 1"
      "The way home 1"
      "The way home 3"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Pipe smoker"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Go with you"
      "Warrior competition"
  You Tzu Chieh   "Ethiopia 15"
      "Feeding 3"
TURKEY
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "geysa"
      "kus evi"
  Arman Vacit   "bakir ustasi"
  Cankat Selma   "selma 922"
  Cingoz Huriye   "clay"
      "fire"
      "loneliness"
  Durtas Bulent   "Window"
  Elcicek Dilek   "dilek 2040"
  Guido Niko   "guido 2017"
      "guido 2007"
  Gurelli Gur   "grandchild"
      "memories"
      "my love"
  Karaibis Birol   "teacher"
  Kutan Arzu   "Arzu 2042"
      "Arzu 2035"
      "Arzu 2033"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "LONGING"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 2025"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 2093"
      "very far away"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra 801"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "cocuk olmak"
      "semah"
  Tetik Suleyman   "Suleyman 815"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Wresting pits in India12"
  Fischer Jie   " People in the train 2"
      "Parting"
  Nguyen An   "Friends"
  Potts Gary   "Mimes Of Cienfuego"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "CAY LUA"
      "DI LE"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "CHO TAY BAC"
      "LAM NHA"
  Tien Dat Dao   "THE OLD SHAPE "
      "DEEPLY WORRY No 2 "
      "WELCOME TO YOU"
Please wait...