Members Area


Email:

Password:
3RD INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CMYK CIRCUIT 2022
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: CHAN DIANA - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Dey Mainak, India   "Forest Girl 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "Fanciful Image 1"
FSS Gold medal
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Going to the light"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Das Debanjan, India   "Salt Workers 0522"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Au Yuen Yam, Hong Kong   "Fight"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "Out in the Woods three"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nadudvari Zsolt, Hungary   "Braun and lime"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Stockholm Central Station 1 PM"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Gilliot Michel, Belgium   "Croisement"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "2 Runners"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Paco Rabanne"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Wu Youlun, Taiwan   "go to market"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Armillotta Francesco, Italy   "gay pride"
  Bushe Catherine, Republic of Ireland   "Family paddle"
PSA Honorable mention
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Sculptural Staircase 06"
  Rignanese Giuseppe, Italy   "La pastorella"
FSS Praise
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "UNDER THE RAIN"
  Guzel Hasan, Turkey   "abdullah"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Brezovica 7232"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "La figlia di Charlie"
  Espeland Kari E, Norway   "Girl in red at Trandum"
  Molnar Ferenc, Hungary   "Graffiti No2"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Playing with the Light"
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "The beauty of shadows"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "At the grandparents"
  Zalasinska Tatiana, Poland   "FIRE"
  Gokyigit Mehmet, Cyprus   "marvelous"
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Mocanita leaving"
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Surf"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Newhaven jetty dawn"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Cannon Wally , Australia   "Crawley Edge Boatshed Dawn No. 3"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Mother and son in Ronda"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "AM-400"
  Hammer Franz, Austria   "Konzert2"
  Wagner Herve, France   "Jaune et rouge"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Winter"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Alba en la banqueta"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino, Spain   "Julieta"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Discus Fury"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Indian man at a Kumbh Mela Festival"
  Coune Claude, Belgium   "Buren habille Callatrava 1"
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "The swimmer"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jacquemijn Reine, France   "Fanny - Ballet 1"
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "Squares"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Medibank curves"
PSA Gold medal
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Haflingers 2"
FSS Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Closing Time"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Brunkebergtunnelen 4"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "To the Exit"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "Forgotten 3"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Armillotta Francesco, Italy   "white collars"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan16"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Ty Tao"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "The older sister"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Julia"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Gokyigit Mehmet, Cyprus   "road ends"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Young Alan, England   "727 Takes It"
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Underground Rush Hour"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hui Geoffrey, Australia   "Seeking Sanctuary"
  Liang Jenq Horng, Taiwan   "Graceful ballet"
FSS Praise
  Retter Silvana, Germany   "Portrait 8"
  Livingstone Brian, New Zealand   "Hope"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "my ass"
  Foerster Helmut, Germany   "Roofconstruction 11"
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "CURVED"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Meerkats on the Alert"
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Westphalian Beauty 02"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Can you hear me"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Lokos Zoltan, Hungary   "Old room"
  Guzel Hasan, Turkey   "abdullah3"
  Molnar Ferenc, Hungary   "Mourners"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "MISO 2"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Sad Rohingya refugee child showing me his empty plate of food"
  Polli Alex, Switzerland   "Walking through the shadows"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Carmen a la platja"
  Lai Ruby, Taiwan   "Dancing"
  Bushe Catherine, Republic of Ireland   "Day out"
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Old Kitchen"
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "Motor-Cycle Race"
  Risvanoglu Murvet, Turkey   "yarinlara kosmak"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Ben nhau"
  Surovy Pavel, Serbia   "Nefertiti"
  Das Debanjan, India   "Education Has No Religion"
  Nadudvari Zsolt, Hungary   "Church"
  Grzeganek Dawid, Poland   "Hopelessness"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Sad Balled Dancer 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Christgau Johanna, Germany   "Querfeldein"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Morning-C22"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Great Gray owl In Flight"
PSA Gold medal
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Mirrors in the lake"
FSS Gold medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Happy Angel"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Holmberg Kent, Sweden   "Move away 20180529080525"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "confront each other"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Angry Bird"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Swan-GB44"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Simply white 2"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten winter colours 11"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hao Jinfang, China   "Ice Habitat 2"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Zhang Zhimin, China   "spare no effort"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Gannet Breeding 2"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Co ve Van Long"
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "Mantis and Water-droplets"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "SEA CALF 2"
  Wu Youlun, Taiwan   "hello brothers"
FSS Praise
  Gibson James, England   "Eye to eye"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Inquisitive Gecko"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Cathedral rock"
  Obrien Peter John, Australia   "Unlucky Fish"
  Jiao Shengfu, China   "The moment"
  Vu Duc Phuong, Vietnam   "LAM TO"
  Hom Donna, USA   "Swan Lake"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Three Flamingos"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tran Hung, USA   "ALASKAN BEAR 1"
  Kirby Annette , Australia   "Golden Sand Patches"
  Debono Johann, Malta   "Igret"
  Liang Jenq Horng, Taiwan   "Where to escape"
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan, Bahrain   "GET HIM DOWN "
  Saxena Sudhir, India   "Bulbul with red berry"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Concentration"
  Lin Mei Lan, Taiwan   "Hitchhiking"
  Edie Elizabeth, England   "Heard of Deer"
  Nadudvari Zsolt, Hungary   "Surprised"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Bent neck 003"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Wild valley"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Dumangin Jacky, France   "Chez-moi"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Jelenak"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Scharrelaar"
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Think about it first"
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "Struggle for survival 2"
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Bishop"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto, Indonesia   "Eumyas Indigo Melayang Indah."
  Gilliot Michel, Belgium   "Arbre dans la brume"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten islands Aurora 3"
PSA Gold medal
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "The spirit of the past"
FSS Gold medal
  Au Yuen Yam, Hong Kong   "Snow scene of Buddhist College"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Brunkebergtunnelen 2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Patterson Lesley, Australia   "Gobi Taxi Rank"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Chan Diana, Hong Kong   "The Heart Road"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Light-1010"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "White Motion 02"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Chieu ve Van Long"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Nadudvari Zsolt, Hungary   "Mill on the hill"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Dey Mainak, India   "Machupichu"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "IA SANTORINI 4"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Red house in Nordurland vestra 01"
  Risvanoglu Murvet, Turkey   "sevgiliye yolculuk"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wu Youlun, Taiwan   "Encounter 2022"
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "HORSESHOE BEND"
FSS Praise
  Sonnen Melissa Cramer, USA   "Dangerous Ride"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Kiss on kiss"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Cuba tourists delight"
  Polli Alex, Switzerland   "Italian flavour"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Risoul 08"
  Guzel Hasan, Turkey   "fener_alayinda"
  Rignanese Giuseppe, Italy   "Solo"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Trois Glands"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Young passenger"
  Christ Robert, Germany   "Kenya"
  Tran Minhdung, USA   "Palouse Fall 2"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Wall Lantern 12"
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Comacchio Bridges"
  Vu Duc Phuong, Vietnam   "DUONG NET VUNG CAO"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "On volcanic rock"
  Yu Jurong, China   "walk alone"
  Tran Hung, USA   "BAN GIOC WATER FALL"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "City of Arts and Sciences 23"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Antelopes Marienfluss valley"
  Gilliot Michel, Belgium   "Au temps des maharajas"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "People with hay 2"
  Armillotta Francesco, Italy   "ethnic mask2"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Gitanetes Sexenni"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "The craze"
  Lin Mei Lan, Taiwan   "Taiwan oak tree"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Camping"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Dumangin Jacky, France   "Festival du Vent"
  Hui Geoffrey, Australia   "Having A Chat Penang Street Art"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
478 120 39 121 65 32
AUSTRALIA
  Cannon Wally   "Crawley Edge Boatshed Dawn No. 3"
  Hui Geoffrey   "Dongdaemun Design Plaza Stairs"
  Moritz Vicki   "Newhaven jetty dawn"
  Patterson Lesley   "Reflections"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Konzert2"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Buren habille Callatrava 1"
  Gilliot Michel   "Croisement"
  Simon Claude   "Going to the light"
      "Journey out of time"
      "Lost in the station"
CHINA
  Jiao Shengfu   "Early morning in the pasture"
  Yu Jurong   "Mother and son in Ronda"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "Squares"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "marvelous"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "2 Runners"
      "Lonely Beauty"
      "Two Women in Motion"
      "Looking Out"
ENGLAND
  Buckley Andrew   "Stallholder"
  Gibson James   "Final Bow"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Discus Fury"
  Wheeler David   "The Boiler Man"
      "The Mine Manager"
      "Emily's Red Hat"
      "Reunited"
FRANCE
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Fanny - Ballet 1"
  Wagner Herve   "Jaune et rouge"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "shadow game 5"
      "Ice on rocks 1"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Framework"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Gallery Groningen 02"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "IMPRISONED SPRING"
      "NUDE ATH 1"
      "UNDER THE RAIN"
HONG KONG
  Au Yuen Yam   "Bull Fighting "
      "Fight"
      "Rubblish Worker"
  Chan Diana   "Morning Ride"
      "Gondolas"
      "Fanciful Image 1"
      "Rowing in Water Flowers"
HUNGARY
  Lokos Zoltan   "Old door"
  Molnar Ferenc   "Graffiti No2"
      "Master and his work"
      "My fate No2"
      "Providing No3"
  Nadudvari Zsolt   "Braun and lime"
      "Cleavage"
      "Foggy neighbor"
INDIA
  Das Debanjan   "Salt Drying Process 0533"
      "Salt Workers 0522"
      "Anger"
  Dey Mainak   "Stare of Mother earth"
      "Forest Girl 2"
  Mitra Bikram   "BUMPY"
      "PEEKING"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Dog life"
      "FRONT BROS"
      "Paco Rabanne"
ITALY
  Armillotta Francesco   "first shoots"
      "gay pride"
      "tractor 2"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "La figlia di Charlie"
      "Windows"
  Rignanese Giuseppe   "La pastorella"
      "Uniti"
      "Poster 1"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Wooden House"
      "Visit to loved ones"
      "Old farmer 2"
      "Mocanita leaving"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Buddhist prayer"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Fanny"
      "Playing with the Light"
  Hinger Josy   "Domino 1"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Cheeky Monkey"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "MACBA Hall"
      "Sculptural Staircase 06"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Girl in red at Trandum"
OMAN
  Aljunibi Turki   "Red and green"
      "Winter"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "The swimmer"
  Zalasinska Tatiana   "FIRE"
      "FUTURE"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Family paddle"
      "Far away thoughts"
ROMANIA
  Vasile Sarb   "At the grandparents"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Out in the Woods three"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "The beauty of shadows"
      "Long-legged"
      "From today to tomorrow 4"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "At the end of shift"
      "Brezovica 7232"
      "Lost in Mist"
  Surovy Pavel   "Templarka"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Pearl 007"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "AM-400"
      "Mirror-1"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Alba en la banqueta"
      "Lorena on the terrace"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Indian man at a Kumbh Mela Festival"
      "Man from Chittagong-Bangladesh"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Julieta"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "Stockholm Central Station 1 PM"
TAIWAN
  Liang Jenq Horng   "Firecrackers at Master Han Dan"
  Wu Youlun   "go to market"
      "kiss baby"
      "sunset"
TURKEY
  Guzel Hasan   "abdullah"
      "bahri"
      "carpets3"
      "guvercin2"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "karadenizlim"
      "sabun uretimi"
USA
  Nguyen Minh   "Surf"
  Tran Minhdung   "HTT Beach Beautiful"
VIETNAM
  Hoang Thua   "PHOI HUONG"
      "VE NGUON"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Ben thuyen Van Long"
      "Ra bien"
      "Tan truong"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
440 110 37 113 61 32
AUSTRALIA
  Hui Geoffrey   "Guggenheim Museum Bilbao"
      "Seeking Sanctuary"
  Moritz Vicki   "Bunjil library spaceship"
      "Medibank curves"
BELGIUM
  Gilliot Michel   "Jour de fete 1"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "MISO 2"
CANADA
  Laronde David   "Ox Pecker Riding"
CHINA
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan16"
  Zhang Zhimin   "last fight"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "road ends"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Nude 6"
      "Sad Balled Dancer 2"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Closing Time"
      "Dog Walking"
      "Waiting Position"
      "Lonely Walking"
ENGLAND
  Buckley Andrew   "On Guard Duty"
      "Focused"
  Gibson James   "Did you want something"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Innocent Farrah"
  Wheeler David   "The Prisoner"
  Young Alan   "727 Takes It"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "sleeping beauty 3"
      "woman and stripes 3"
  Christgau Johanna   "Querfeldein"
  Foerster Helmut   "Roofconstruction 11"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Contemplation"
      "Thetis"
  Retter Silvana   "Portrait 8"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Westphalian Beauty 02"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "ROMA BOY"
      "CURVED"
HONG KONG
  Au Yuen Yam   "Archery"
      "Boatman"
      "Cruising"
      "Run the bull"
  Chan Diana   "Hard Work"
      "Diligent Worker"
      "Encounter 1"
      "Motor-Cycle Race"
HUNGARY
  Lokos Zoltan   "Industrial hall"
      "Old room"
      "Transformer room"
  Molnar Ferenc   "Mourners"
  Nadudvari Zsolt   "Church"
INDIA
  Das Debanjan   "Education Has No Religion"
  Dey Mainak   "Papered Triangle"
      "Thoughtful Sushmita in Red Thread"
  Mitra Bikram   "ANGRY BOY"
      "VISION"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Can you hear me"
      "Can you hear me"
      "Soft pillow"
ITALY
  Armillotta Francesco   "white collars"
  Bugli Pietro   "Return to shore"
      "December 19 at Ardenza"
      "Haflingers 2"
      "Waiting for summer 2"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "The alley"
      "The friend"
      "The older sister"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Old Kitchen"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Ty Tao"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Reflections"
      "Stripes"
      "veiled woman"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Museum Hall"
      "Motion with Malevich 04"
      "Centrifugal"
      "To the Exit"
NEW ZEALAND
  Livingstone Brian   "Angelika"
      "Hope"
      "vanity"
NORWAY
  Synnevaag Roald   "Brunkebergtunnelen 4"
OMAN
  Aljunibi Turki   "Long waiting"
POLAND
  Grzeganek Dawid   "Fiancee"
      "Hopelessness"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Day out"
      "Leaning on the lamppost"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "A widow 2"
      "Forgotten 3"
      "Prayer for the soul"
      "The burden of life"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Julia"
      "Master"
      "Smelting Plant31"
  Surovy Pavel   "Geisha"
      "Nefertiti"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Beauty on the tree BW 3399"
      "Diagonal 0013"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Morning-C22"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Carmen a la platja"
      "Lorena junt a la ximeneia"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Ethipian woman-I"
      "Hamer tribe man"
      "Rohingya woman-I"
      "Sad Rohingya refugee child showing me his empty plate of food"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "Going Up"
      "Underground Rush Hour"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "Walking through the shadows"
      "The unknown"
TAIWAN
  Chen Mao Yuan   "my ass"
  Lai Ruby   "Dancing"
  Liang Jenq Horng   "Dark hole"
      "Graceful ballet"
  Wu Youlun   "Stormy waves 0918"
TURKEY
  Guzel Hasan   "abdullah3"
      "zehra4"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "sepetci kadin"
      "yarinlara kosmak"
USA
  Hom Donna   "Spiral Staircase"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Ben nhau"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
355 90 32 91 53 26
AUSTRALIA
  Kirby Annette   "Golden Sand Patches"
  Moritz Vicki   "Cathedral rock"
  Obrien Peter John   "Unlucky Fish"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "GET HIM DOWN "
BELGIUM
  Gilliot Michel   "Arbre dans la brume"
  Simon Claude   "Vulture attack"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Brentis Daphne"
      "Scharrelaar"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Two Puffin"
      "Great Gray owl In Flight"
      "My Mom"
CHINA
  Hao Jinfang   "Fighting 3"
      "Ice Habitat 2"
      "Practice climbing"
  Jiao Shengfu   "The moment"
  Yu Jurong   "Happy Angel"
      "have fun2"
      "stay out late"
  Zhang Zhimin   "desperate fish"
      "spare no effort"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "infinity"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Stork In Flight"
      "Three Flamingos"
ENGLAND
  Edie Elizabeth   "Heard of Deer"
      "juvinille Herron Gull surfing the sea"
  Gibson James   "Gannets coming into land"
      "Eye to eye"
  Gibson Susan   "Kestrel"
      "Dalmation Pelican Line Up"
  Hersom Andrew   "Gannets Crossing"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Inquisitive Gecko"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Chez-moi"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten winter colours 11"
      "winter colours 2"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Think about it first"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "SEA CALF 2"
      "DRAGON ETOLIKO 1"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Mirrors in the lake"
HONG KONG
  Chan Diana   "Mantis and Water-droplets"
      "Going to Fly"
      "Me First"
      "New Family"
HUNGARY
  Nadudvari Zsolt   "On a mirror"
      "Surprised"
INDIA
  Saxena Sudhir   "Bulbul with red berry"
INDONESIA
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Eumyas Indigo Melayang Indah."
ITALY
  Rignanese Giuseppe   "Il grano e la lumaca"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Wild valley"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Gannet Breeding 2"
  Debono Johann   "Igret"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Concentration"
      "Fox Talk"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "Backlight landing"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Brutus"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "Freedom"
      "Struggle for survival 2"
  Karaklic Milos   "Jelenak"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Bird 06856"
      "Little One"
      "Simply white 2"
      "Winter landscape 32 mono"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Bent neck 003"
      "Peacock blue"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-GB44"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Abubilla en el nido"
SWEDEN
  Holmberg Kent   "Move away 20180529080525"
      "Vulture Pied Crow 190521091215"
TAIWAN
  Chen Mao Yuan   "confront each other"
      "Infinite Ant"
  Lai Ruby   "Delicious"
  Liang Jenq Horng   "Mother is back"
      "Teamwork"
      "Where to escape"
  Lin Mei Lan   "Hitchhiking"
  Wu Youlun   "Green cat spider family 09"
      "hello brothers"
      "intimidate"
      "open mouth"
USA
  Hom Donna   "Pointed Rock"
      "Swan Lake"
      "The Golden Child"
  Nguyen Minh   "Bishop"
  Tran Hung   "ALASKAN BEAR 1"
      "ALASKAN BEAR 2"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Co ve Van Long"
      "Vuot len"
      "Xuong nui"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "LAM TO"
      "SAI CANH"
      "TO TINH"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
344 86 33 91 54 28
AUSTRALIA
  Hui Geoffrey   "Having A Chat Penang Street Art"
  Moritz Vicki   "Cuba tourists delight"
  Patterson Lesley   "Gobi Taxi Rank"
      "Three Camels Camp"
BELGIUM
  Gilliot Michel   "Au temps des maharajas"
      "Foret de piliers"
      "Taj Mahal 1"
  Simon Claude   "Antelopes Marienfluss valley"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_5082"
CHINA
  Jiao Shengfu   "return 2"
  Yu Jurong   "early winter"
      "Life in Daliangshan 25"
      "walk alone"
CYPRUS
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "blue city"
      "city of skyscrappers"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Meteora Monastery"
      "White Motion 02"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Festival du Vent"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "before the thunderstorm"
      "Lofoten ice 3"
      "Lofoten islands Aurora 3"
      "Lofoten village 1"
  Christ Robert   "Kenya"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "On volcanic rock"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Red house in Nordurland vestra 01"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "IA SANTORINI 4"
HONG KONG
  Au Yuen Yam   "Sunshine Buddha"
      "Fire dragon"
      "Snow scene of Buddhist College"
  Chan Diana   "Venice Beauty"
      "Blue Magic"
      "Phuket Vegetarian Festival"
      "The Heart Road"
HUNGARY
  Nadudvari Zsolt   "Mill on the hill"
      "The road"
INDIA
  Dey Mainak   "Machupichu"
INDONESIA
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Native Monk"
ITALY
  Armillotta Francesco   "ethnic mask2"
      "forgive me"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Kiss on kiss"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Young passenger"
  Rignanese Giuseppe   "Solo"
      "Lesina al tramonto"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Comacchio Bridges"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Camping"
      "Vestmannaeyiar"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Trois Glands"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Popeye Village Malta 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 23"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Wall Lantern 12"
NORWAY
  Synnevaag Roald   "Brunkebergtunnelen 2"
      "Lady in Oslo"
OMAN
  Aljunibi Turki   "A GIRL AND A BOOK"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Chichen Itza 2022"
ROMANIA
  Vasile Sarb   "Ciugud port"
      "People with hay 2"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "Autumn of life 2"
      "Monastic life 2"
      "The spirit of the past"
  Karaklic Milos   "The craze"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Afternoon prayer"
      "Risoul 08"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sremska Mitrovica"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Morning-99"
      "Light-1010"
      "Winter-J44"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Gitanetes Sexenni"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Surma children posing for the picture"
SWITZERLAND
  Polli Alex   "Italian flavour"
TAIWAN
  Chen Mao Yuan   "fishing eel fry4"
  Lai Ruby   "Temple Fair 3"
  Lin Mei Lan   "Taiwan oak tree"
  Wu Youlun   "Encounter 2022"
      "saltworks worker"
TURKEY
  Guzel Hasan   "fener_alayinda"
      "ikili"
      "tezgah2"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "ishak pasa sarayi"
      "sevgiliye yolculuk"
USA
  Nguyen Minh   "Dangerous Fall"
      "HORSESHOE BEND"
  Sonnen Melissa Cramer   "Dangerous Ride"
  Tran Hung   "BAN GIOC WATER FALL"
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Fall 2"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Chieu ve Van Long"
      "Hoa vao thien nhien"
      "Le hoi tren song lua"
      "Trai tim vung cao"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "DUONG NET VUNG CAO"
      "LE HOI MUA XUAN"
      "HAT GOI MAT TROI"
Please wait...