Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SPRING CLICKS 2018
Salon OHRID results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Sveen Atle - Norway
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Golden Path "
PSA Gold medal
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Stormy Weather No 2"
FSM Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ilva in the river III"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Maramuresan tale"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kirinde Ranmali, Sri Lanka   "Down the Steps"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Clown 1"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Charge The Bulls"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russian Federation   "Cafe dog"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Zaffonato Daniele, Italy   "Valencia 2017 009"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Rendezvous"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Aphrodite Melaina"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lu Ping, China   "Ink cents cents"
  Morawski Janusz, Germany   "From Russia With Love"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ulual Tevfik, Cyprus   "Hanging Around"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Daily tram"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "The old nun"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
  Godvin Nicolai, Denmark   "Blue Circle"
  Rebillard Denis, France   "Andreas 2"
FSM Honorable mention
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "BEAUTY"
  Ceccherini Eros, Italy   "BAMBINA A SCUOLA"
  Aemmer Elisabeth, Switzerland   "Modern Architecture"
  Manetti Marco, Italy   "giada's look 1"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Koereiger in de mist"
  Wei Linda Ky, Australia   "Dust Shower"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung, Hong Kong   "Speed Skating"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "IKONA"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Looks"
  Liying Wu, Taiwan   "Indonesia-Diligent study"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Dai Zuyu, China   "The soul of the desert"
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Flower Queen"
  Cheung Shiu Sun, Hong Kong   "Dancing Under Water"
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "PLASTIC SEED AND WOMEN"
  Wang Lungtsai, Taiwan   "Swan4"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli, Finland   "Maija"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmonica Clown"
  An Xiping, China   "GRAZING 2"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Rieles en la salina"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "TS-6010"
  Tin Khaing Sandar, Singapore   "Pedestrians"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley, Hong Kong   "Be careful of hot water"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "uncle_nazim"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Jones Robert, Wales   "Girl with Candle"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen, Hong Kong   "Blue Dancer"
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Volley"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
PSA Gold medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
FSM Gold medal
  Devine Bob, England   "great grey owl lands at dusk"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Fly in the sky"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Hudson John, England   "Long-tongued Bats"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Merello Marco, Italy   "Batti Becchi"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Koh Yeokkian , Malaysia   "Fly mating 1"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Dai Zuyu, China   "Fight for food"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Bearded reedling"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Red World Bolivia"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "TGP geese leaving"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Glanville fritillary"
  Wu Yingju, Taiwan   "Insect Food Chain"
PSA Honorable mention
  Eva Rod, England   "WATCHFUL EYE"
  Althehlie Abdulaziz, Oman   "Eagle3"
  Johnson Norman, USA   "Staying Close to Mom"
  Tsai Chin Chin, Taiwan   "Great prey-2"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Flamingo Reflection"
  Suloev Alexey, Russian Federation   "Tigers in the Watch"
FSM Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Tiger Leg Monkey Frog"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos , Cyprus   "White beauty "
  Chiu Hsiuling , Taiwan   "Yellow egret"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Eva Carrie, England   "THREE HARVEST MICE"
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad, Australia   "Fairy wren DSC_7788"
  Kuo Kung Ko, Taiwan   "maternal love"
  Muskalski Krzysztof, Poland   "Dreamy face"
  Paolucci Miriano, Italy   "Il re della savana"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Flight above Sartai"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Cashell Graham, Republic of Ireland   "Papillon I"
  Guerra Paulo, Brazil   "Bailloni"
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Beauty"
  Vijayan Thomas, Canada   "Dusty Chase"
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Red-whiskered Bulbul 3 C"
  Chong Chen, China   "Elegant hunter"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Chasing"
  Zhang Xiaoqi, China   "Snow monkey5"
  Wang Mono, Taiwan   "Cypress and Milky Way"
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Feeding"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Hope that god blesses"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Flying heroic"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Penguins on Ice 2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Sheng Albert, Taiwan   "Three monkeys"
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "Savage Kingdom"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Hour Glass Frog 4"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Holy Helena"
PSA Gold medal
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "WORLD NEWS"
FSM Gold medal
  Segev Hanoch Noki, Israel   "Class"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "Table"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Table Top - SW"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Wang Lungtsai, Taiwan   "Tekesi8-m"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Excruciating fall"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way "
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Drie schapen"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Pavlichek Marjana, North Macedonia   "The hand"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Portrait with shadow"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Lulu Thinking"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "FACES"
  Sims Amanda, England   "Brief Encounter"
PSA Honorable mention
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Tree of Life"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa, Cyprus   "To be or Not to be"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Tasting The Air"
  Basak Abhishek, India   "HANDS OF FREEDOM"
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter, Austria   "Hochsitz"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Up stairs 10"
FSM Honorable mention
  Al Ajmi Ali, Oman   "inside"
  Manetti Angiolo, Italy   "Black eyes"
  Wan Yi, China   "prow M"
  Drennan Ciara, Republic of Ireland   "Excitement"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Le Hoang Nhan, Vietnam   "HOC CHU"
  Faucompre Jean Luc, France   "Cesar le meunier"
  Lu Ping, China   "Catch a spring fog"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Jump 5"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau VII"
  Gibson James, England   "Sebastian and ben"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Under the sun"
  An Xiping, China   "MERCEDES"
  Krishna Das Amal, India   "LUNA M4"
  Rebillard Denis, France   "Frozen"
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Chieu he "
  Sowdon Malcolm, England   "Smoking Compartment"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Goh Wee Seng, Singapore   "blow away"
  Shit Sourav, India   "LIFE OF SHADOW"
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Dojran lake - winter 1-2012"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Model N2BW"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Naxi Women "
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Embrio"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Sarma V K R S, India   "LONG CATCH "
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Dai Zuyu, China   "The trip of pilgrimage BW"
  Kraljevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Face OFF"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 18-m"
 
SECTION D WOMAN, MAN & CHILD - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
PSA Gold medal
  Drennan Ciara, Republic of Ireland   "Baby Kiss"
FSM Gold medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Dwain"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Triangle"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "A man in Great Liangshan"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "after bath"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Sham Lai Sing, Hong Kong   "dancer 25"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Prigioniero Ugandese"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "People of Egypt - bedouin1"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Marechal Jean Marie, Belgium   "Bambina"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Gaia 3"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Alnes Sheila, Norway   "Elegant strength III"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Iaiona"
PSA Honorable mention
  Le Hoang Nhan, Vietnam   "ON BAI"
  Le Duc Toai, Vietnam   "Elagant action"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Acte Noir I"
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Veterans of Afghan war"
  Ng Kiah Hwa, Malaysia   "The Dusty Face"
  Duncan Valerie, England   "Boxer mono"
FSM Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Breaking with the past 1"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Observer 2"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Yelena"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "1967 and after 50 year"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chen Tsung Min, Taiwan   "temple fair"
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Patrick"
  Jones Robert, Wales   "The Pearl Earring"
  Mirabile Mario, Australia   "Spot on"
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Survival"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Portrait in backstage 4"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "SADNESS1"
  Faucompre Jean Luc, France   "Tout seul"
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "Her cat"
  Shit Sourav, India   "WORLDCUP IS COMING"
  Kolevski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Dete vo krevet"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli, Finland   "Posing Lena"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Zhou Lihe, China   "Joy in a good year"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "The Gallery"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Stop crying"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau XIII"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Girl"
  Alabdullatif Hussain, Saudi Arabia   "Baby Math 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Urel Cigdem, Turkey   "mazi"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Safiullin Salavat, Russian Federation   "01 Perspective"
  Wang Su Jong, Taiwan   "dancing with water"
  Fryer Alison J , England   "Nanette"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1028 257 55 304 160 51
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Rieles en la salina"
      "Corte de guampas"
      "Amanece en Laguna Sucia"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Japon 377"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Petrel Cove glory"
  Benson Ruth   "Two People and a Boat"
  Dunne Danny   "Teamwork"
  Mirabile Mario   "Against the grain"
  Watson Graeme   "Howzat 4"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Game"
      "Dust Shower"
      "Water1"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Tea Time"
      "Winter Fun 4"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "In the beginning was the Word"
      "Grace1"
      "Colored waves"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
BELGIUM
  Clarysse Guido   "Stare"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Chic dans la decheance"
      "La mosquee inachevee"
      "Mary statue"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Meeting"
  Stalmans Luc   "Aphrodite Melaina"
      "Hopefull Waiting"
      "Incognito"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "A la volee"
      "Terminal"
      "Volet clos"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Semberija 112"
      "Semberija 113"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "BEAUTY"
      "PASSAGEIRA"
      "PORTAL"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Homeward"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "GALLOPING HORSE"
      "GRAZING 2"
      "Ink cents cents"
      "SOIP OF LIFE"
  Cai Jianfeng   "Brickyard 1"
      "Look forward to return"
  Chong Chen   "Red"
  Dai Zuyu   "High altitude women"
      "The soul of the desert"
  Lu Ping   "Ink cents cents"
  Luo Yan   "Daliangshan 33"
  Wan Yi   "Fishing 4"
      "goldfish"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "D - Man"
      "Man from Bilye 4"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WHITE HARMONY"
  Eloud Nassim   "Peter and the cow"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Red green and yellow "
  Kranos Pantelis   "Body and lines"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Hanging Around"
      "The Post"
DENMARK
  Godvin Nicolai   "Blue Circle"
      "Friends going home"
      "Walking on water"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 39"
      "Larke 2"
      "Model N23"
      "The Clown"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Harmonica Clown"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Greg   "Clown With Accordion"
  Duncan Valerie   "Suspicious"
      "Portrait of Derrick"
      "Waiting for her Sailor"
  Eva Carrie   "ATTACK MODE"
      "THREE RED EYED TREE FROGS"
  Gibson James   "Melting Moments"
  Hudson John   "La Bayadere - Mariinsky Ballet"
      "Jacob Flexed"
      "Barn Owl"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Body Paint 1"
      "The Request"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Angel Stretching"
      "Ballet Shoes"
      "Drum Rest"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "Life Savers"
      "Woodland Warden"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "brittle"
      "Maija"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Reflet a la fondation"
  Heritier Jacques   "Festival dei Colori"
  Juillerat Catherine   "In cages"
  Morata Alain   "NAV 6 CHAUME"
  Rebillard Denis   "Andreas 2"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Flower Queen"
      "Golden Queen"
  Laskowski Renja   "Konkurrenz"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "into the thunderstorm 5"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Death tree"
      "Staircase"
  Morawski Janusz   "From Russia With Love"
      "Morning Light"
      "Mourner"
  Riehle Gunther   "caroline beach 1"
      "camel herder girl 2"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Beautiful KateRi 3"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Old and Young"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Omonia Station"
      "Stories from red lips No 07"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Sky in the water 4"
      "Flutter 2"
      "Go to there"
      "Crane in morning fog 2"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Chasing goose 1"
      "Dive for the win 3"
      "Meditate 2"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "Blue Dancer"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagles Sharing Food"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Dancing Under Water"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Be careful of hot water"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Speed Skating"
  Ming Tam   "Desert Journey"
      "Grazing"
      "Return home"
      "Volley"
  Sham Lai Sing   "dancer 14"
      "dancer 09"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Surfing kid"
      "The happy Holi Festival"
      "To tame"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gabor gipsy"
      "Lamb slaughter"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "The yawning"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "FACE WITH HANDS"
      "STAND STILL"
  Krishna Das Amal   "LUNA C2"
  Sarma V K R S   "CHEERFUL PLAY "
      "WATER CARRIERS"
  Shit Sourav   "BLUE WALL CLEANER"
      "FISHING TIME"
      "HANDS OF HUNGER"
      "PLAYGROUND"
  Sinha Barun   "Dreams"
      "Pourito Mourhinho at Sun set"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "One more Candle"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "BE SEEN BY MILLIONS"
      "Daily tram"
      "Ideal Figure"
      "Manicure and Pedicure"
  Shepelev Yuri   "Venice dream"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "BAMBINA A SCUOLA"
      "DONNA CHE CUCINA 1"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Contemplation"
      "Vatican museums"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "GUGLIELMO"
      "VINCENZO E GERARDA"
  Manetti Marco   "giada's look 1"
      "i remember"
      "oriental girl 2"
  Merello Marco   "Amore al Naturale"
      "Il Dono"
  Monchi Silvano   "Giorno di Preghiera"
  Paolucci Miriano   "Kick-boxe femminile"
      "A fine match"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 010"
      "Valencia 2017 009"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Colourful Joss Sticks 2"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Born to be real"
      "Fashion geometry"
      "Rendezvous"
      "Sailing the fields of gold"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Upstairs 3"
      "NYC 181"
      "Morning"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Seaward Bound"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Happy meal 37"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Carve"
      "Grace"
      "Water kicking"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "The Colourful Nets"
      "Nets Making"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "PLASTIC SEED AND WOMEN"
      "PLAYING ON CURVE C"
  Win Wunna   "handicraft"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Marching on"
      "Time to go"
      "Between concrete 7"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Winters tafereel"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
      "Landschap en fietser"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Izabo"
      "time goes by"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "FE1"
      "FE3"
  Brsakoski Roberto   "HABANA GETO 2"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake 1-2017"
      "Prespa lake 1-2012"
  Ilievski Filip   "Gallery"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 01"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 02"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Fly over Skopje"
      "Stambol 2"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Forum"
      "Stranger"
  Pavlichek Marjana   "lulashki"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Between dimensions II"
      "Come fly with me II"
      "Close"
      "Getting through"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "At Hvasser"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river III"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Ivory Flame on the porch IV"
      "Raphaella III"
  Sylta Rolf   "Architecture"
POLAND
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Indian memoir"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "come out in the wash"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Golden Path "
      "Lovely Story "
      "Blinking Eye "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Delivery"
      "Leap"
      "Warm Light"
  Conroy Derville   "The Banner"
      "The Hook 2"
  Doyle Joe   "Holly By The Window"
      "Anete Dreaming"
  Drennan Ciara   "Sara"
      "Step out of the Shadows"
      "The Same Old Fears"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Goldsmiths Square"
      "Venice"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "XENIA 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Bangladesh girl 2"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Octopus"
      "Seascape"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "in museum"
      "Reflections"
      "Cafe dog"
  Suloev Alexey   "Boy among kisas"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "go ahead to the future"
      "boy2ox"
      "rise"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "The old nun"
SCOTLAND
  Peters Kenneth   "The Stare"
      "Young Blue Eyes"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Clown 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "great shaping"
      "yunnan grandma kids"
      "onwards"
      "first rays"
  Htet Hein   "Summer style 1"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Bali Old Pasar"
      "Charge The Bulls"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Pedestrians"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Happy Baby"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "From above"
      "Looks"
  Boznar Emil   "IKONA"
  Cufar Aleksander   "TS-6010"
      "MWE-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Modern pyramid"
      "Towards the top"
      "Two doors"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "rural race"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Hak Young   "Summer Passing"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Encadenada"
      "Nest Mask"
      "Arlequi"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "CARACOLA"
      "RECICLANDO "
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Down the Steps"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Stormy Weather No 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Modern Architecture"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "God Worship Ceremony"
      "Meet the Master"
      "Titan of the Hell"
  Chiahsiang Chiu   "Incense maker"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Spring plowing"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Excluded"
      "Innocent smile"
      "Personality girl-02"
      "shame"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Fishnet"
  Liying Wu   "Indonesia-Diligent study"
  Ming Te Liu   "The porter on the beach_"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Making the fish net"
  Wang Lungtsai   "bluebird9"
      "Memorable Childhood2"
      "Swan4"
  Wang Su Jong   "floating nets fishing"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Taskale"
      "Sultan Sazligi1"
  Gurelli Gur   "uncle_nazim"
      "customer"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Bien sau con mua "
      "Women net mending"
  Le Duc Toai   "Life on the river 1"
  Nguyen Than   "Seven baby 30"
      "Serial 08"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Dong hanh"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "Girl with Candle"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Connie"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
773 194 48 235 120 40
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Frente del Glaciar"
      "Las dos cascadas"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Salt and silence 2"
      "The sounds of wind"
      "Frozen in eternity"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Fairy wren DSC_7788"
  Barrien Peter   "Honeyeater on Quince Blossom"
      "The Tui Bird"
  Benson Ruth   "Blue Wren"
      "Sticky Beak"
  English Ian   "Attack"
      "Galahs Kissing"
  Mirabile Mario   "Gemini"
      "Singing the blues"
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "COOL TOUCH"
  Watson Graeme   "Silvereye Eating Berries 4"
  Wilson Violet   "Magnificent Tree Frog"
BELGIUM
  Loyens Francois   "Green Iguana"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Lionnes"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Eating hawk"
      "Glanville fritillary"
      "Hawk with prey"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Bailloni"
      "Papa mosca"
      "Scale"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Little Bee-Eater Sharing"
      "Bear Stand 29"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Flying at dawn"
      "TGP geese leaving"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Dusty Chase"
      "Plotted Hunt"
      "Speaking Eyes 2"
CHINA
  Chen Xinxin   "The polar bear12"
  Chong Chen   "Elegant hunter"
  Dai Zuyu   "Fight for food"
      "Love of snow line"
  Li Jidong   "zebra"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Beauty"
      "Summit"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Snow monkey5"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Fly in the sky"
      "Three in a row"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "White beauty "
  Kranos Pantelis   "With grace"
      "Flamingo golden hour"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Big Burden"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "godwit1"
      "Limosa match"
      "Mating_season"
      "Youngsters"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Big Smile"
      "Deer 5"
      "Squirrel 11"
      "The Jay"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Bonnelis Eagle 1200"
  Devine Bob   "lion love"
      "great grey owl lands at dusk"
      "kingfisher caught fish"
  Duncan Valerie   "Tiger Leg Monkey Frog"
  Eva Carrie   "ARGENTINIAN ORNATE HORNED FROG"
      "THREE HARVEST MICE"
      "POLYPEDATES OTILOPHUS"
  Eva Rod   "WATCHFUL EYE"
  Fryer Andy   "Juvenile Gannet in Flight"
  Hudson John   "Green Hermit Hummingbird"
      "Yellow-eyelid Viper"
      "Long-tongued Bats"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Eyes Alert"
      "Hour Glass Frog 2"
      "Paired Amphibians"
      "Yemens Chameleon Reptile"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Hour Glass Frog 4"
      "Red Eyed Tree Frog Echo 3"
  Kozok Corinne   "Passion in Africa"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
      "Calopteryx Spledens"
      "Chenille du Machaon"
      "Mesange Charbonniere 9"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Flying gazelle"
      "Camargue horses"
GERMANY
  Lang Bernhard   "Letter h"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Flamingos and crows"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Red-whiskered Bulbul 3 C"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Wildhorse-225"
GREECE
  Lambropoulou Eva   "RELIEF"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Brown Bear 1 _Alaska"
      "Polar bear 46"
      "Hope that god blesses"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Family sand Spa"
      "Loving you 6"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "Hokkaido Paradise 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Kingfisher Fighting 11"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Smiling Crested Macaque"
      "Twisting Trunk"
  Ming Tam   "Feeding"
      "Love"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Catch the fish 009"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Full of return"
      "Icebergs in Iceland"
      "Run"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Bearded reedling"
INDIA
  Sinha Barun   "Inspecting the Empire"
      "Two Hyenas with Zebra Kill"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "DESERTO ATACAMA 1"
      "DESERTO ATACAMA ROSSO"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Sand dunes"
  Merello Marco   "Batti Becchi"
      "Discussioni Animate "
      "Duello"
  Paolucci Miriano   "Il re della savana"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Mom and son"
      "Lions mating"
      "Two hunters"
      "Jump fight"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Flamingo Reflection"
      "Fear Macaques Colour"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Everyday breakfast"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Bloody fog"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Morning with ducks 1"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Flight above Sartai"
      "EARLY MORNING"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Chasing"
      "Surrounded3"
      "Team Work2"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Delicious 28"
      "Fly mating 1"
      "Mating 18"
      "Happy meal 35"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "Common Kingfisher"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "TOGETHER HOPING SOMETHING"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Triovlucht"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Mont Blanc storm"
  Gileski Dejan   "Sunset in winter"
      "Stogovo winter"
      "Vlasina lake 1-2014"
      "ZMSD 1"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Shapka"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Breze12"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Little owls"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Peacock"
  Althehlie Abdulaziz   "Eagle3"
      "Aquila nipalensis "
      "chase"
      "king fisher"
POLAND
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Dreamy face"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "frozen island"
      "jumping contest 2"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Milky Way Flower "
      "After The Rain "
      "Desert Lines "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Papillon III"
      "Papillon I"
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
  Doyle Joe   "Water Rail Looking"
      "Who Is Watching Who"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Solitude"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Golden autumn Fitz Roy"
      "Autum Fitz Roy"
  Pustovoy Yury   "3 hours after birth"
      "5 hours after birth"
      "Marine constellation"
      "Red World Bolivia"
  Suloev Alexey   "Insuring"
      "Night Hunter"
      "Tigers in the Watch"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "stability"
      "Mountains and Clouds"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Peacock blue"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Yawning"
      "Morning mood"
      "Mandrill Portrait"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Playmate"
      "Surprise"
      "Yawning"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Waterfall Gostilje"
      "The Spring Quickening"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
      "Dead valley"
  Boznar Emil   "FIGHT"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love-77D"
  Debevec Igor   "Diamond beach"
  Papic Nevenka   "Infinit horizons"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "desperate hunter"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "An Osprey Fishing"
      "Let's Fight"
      "Savage Kingdom"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Yellow egret"
      "Night heron"
  Kao Weisen   "Wave of Rock"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "maternal love"
      "We are a family"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Blue dragonfly"
      "Double Carving"
      "Water sprayll"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Fly wings-01"
      "Flying heroic"
  Sheng Albert   "Three monkeys"
      "Little monkey"
  Tsai Chin Chin   "Silvered Leaf Monkeyname"
      "Great prey-2"
      "Slobber"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Fighting"
      "Bee hawk"
      "Catch fish"
  Wang Lungtsai   "bluebird30"
      "Japanese White-eye23"
  Wang Mono   "Cypress and Milky Way"
  Wang Su Jong   "wave hit the Rose rock"
      "suck nectar"
  Wu Yingju   "Insect Food Chain"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Peacock8"
      "Praying mantis2"
  Gurelli Gur   "cute_baby"
  Urel Cigdem   "sari"
USA
  Johnson Norman   "Cubs Following Mom"
      "Staying Close to Mom"
      "The Lunge"
      "Two Cubs with Mom"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "TRANH MOI 2"
      "CUOP MOI 3"
  Nguyen Than   "Food of vooc 05"
      "Invigorate 01"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cuoc song 2"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
930 233 55 258 142 47
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Refugio en la montania"
      "La mirada de la ninia"
      "Compinches"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Buenos Aires 671"
      "Ethiopia 674"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "An Austrian in Florence"
  East Di   "Under_Cover"
  English Ian   "May Day 2"
  Evans Vanessa   "Bunjil Place Roof"
  Mirabile Mario   "In the balance"
      "Point to point"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Tasting The Air"
      "Womens Rugby Union 2"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Boy in Sad Mood"
  Wilson Violet   "Lonely Road"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Hochsitz"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Follow the Dream"
      "About ice cream"
      "Is it all for me"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Aux ordres du roi"
      "Mary aux ecuries"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Arcades"
  Stalmans Luc   "Donna Sensitiva"
      "In a Solid Fluidium"
      "Sofa Kicking"
      "The Strenght of Innocence"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Marlagne"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_4615"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "COVER"
      "FACES"
      "PERTRANSICAO"
CANADA
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Drop down"
      "Drum play"
      "Excruciating fall"
      "Final chance"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "MERCEDES"
      "SINGING FISH LATE"
  Chen Xinxin   "The Nenets campsite2-m"
  Dai Zuyu   "The trip of pilgrimage BW"
  Fang Li   "learning2-m"
  Li Jidong   "Confusion"
  Lu Ping   "Beauty send"
      "Catch a spring fog"
      "Country morning"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 37-m"
      "Daliangshan 17-m"
      "Daliangshan 31-m"
      "Xinjiang tajiks 18-m"
  Wan Yi   "prow M"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 18-m"
  Zhou Lihe   "Childhood on the back"
      "In the rain"
      "Satisfy A Craving"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Man from Bilye 7"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "MY FACE"
      "WORLD NEWS"
  Eloud Nassim   "beds and Umbrellas"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Tracks on a wreck"
      "Under the sun"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Full of Love"
      "Semazen"
      "Tasavvuf"
      "To be or Not to be"
DENMARK
  Godvin Nicolai   "Last Minute"
  Jensen Roland   "Sheep_guardianBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Fawnya 1BW"
      "Model N2BW"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Tree of Life"
      "Upstairs 4"
      "Man and Tree 2"
      "Girl with Cross"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Greg   "Carla In Fur 03 BW"
      "Look In My Eyes BW"
  Fryer Andy   "Pettico Wick Bay"
  Gibson James   "Sebastian and ben"
  Gibson Susan   "Kat and Jonny"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Mono Drums"
  Sims Amanda   "Brief Encounter"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "Smile"
      "Smoking Compartment"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "sideways"
  Kinnunen Sanna   "Wondering the new born"
      "Thinker"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Cesar le meunier"
  Heritier Jacques   "Pause Repas"
  Morata Alain   "ARGI ETCHEAN"
  Rebillard Denis   "Frozen"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Table Top - SW"
      "Table Top - SW4"
      "Duo 10 - SW"
      "Sousse - SW"
  Dittus Nicole   "Holy Helena"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "kaputte heile welt"
  Liebertz Norbert   "The scream"
  Morawski Janusz   "Sabina 31"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ana"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Movement"
      "Silent-2986"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Block the rain"
      "Feeling of anxiety"
      "Shiofumi 20 Bw_Japan"
      "Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Is Mine"
      "Lamb snatching 2"
      "Jump 5"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Great Grey Owl in Flight 10"
  Ming Tam   "Buddha light"
      "Shining"
  Sham Lai Sing   "go home 01"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Annual rings of age"
      "Falling from horse"
      "Happiness of dusting"
      "The little shepherd"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Best friends"
      "Shepherd girl"
      "The lamb"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "CLAY PLAYERS"
      "FULL OF ACTION"
      "HANDS OF FREEDOM"
  Datta Shourjendra   "MUD WRESTLING"
  Krishna Das Amal   "CHASING"
      "LUNA M4"
      "JATA BABA M"
  Sarma V K R S   "DESERT LIFES"
      "LONG CATCH "
  Shit Sourav   "BOY IN PATTERN"
      "LIFE OF SHADOW"
      "NEVER ENDING JOURNEY"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Inle Boat man"
      "Make a Wish"
ISRAEL
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Class"
  Shepelev Yuri   "Bride"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "BAMBINA SEDUTA PERPLESSA"
      "DUE RAGAZZI IL BAGNO"
      "IL TAGLIO DEI CAPELLI"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Going down"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Black eyes"
  Manetti Marco   "once upon a time"
  Monchi Silvano   "Il Gendarme"
  Paolucci Miriano   "Fanciulla nell' ombra"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Be careful"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 022"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Lonesome Rower 1"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Portrait with shadow"
      "Country neighbor girl"
      "The freshest fish"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Embrio"
      "Geometry of the nude"
      "Moet"
  Ribokaite Normante   "In da Haus 1"
      "Dance with Crows 1"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Crowded Train4"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "Net Weaving II"
      " The Desert Ladies"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "LOOK"
  Win Wunna   "fisherman"
      "hat making"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Up stairs 10"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Drie schapen"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Glooiend landschap"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "fusbal"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Madrid"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake - winter 1-2012"
      "Promenada"
      "Treskavec - winter 1-2014"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Table"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Happy New Year"
      "In the temple"
      "NCPA"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face OFF"
  Pavlichek Marjana   "The hand"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Elegant strength VI"
      "Boyant"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Skaane landscape"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Fredau XVI"
      "Ilva by the window"
      "Victoria"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "indecision"
      "inside"
  Althehlie Abdulaziz   "look"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Alex land III"
      "two planes two stories"
      "storm is coming"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Tooth giant"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Long Way "
      "Hayder Museum "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Despair on the Hall Floor"
      "Piano Girl"
  Conroy Derville   "Daughter of Man"
      "The Tailor"
      "The Baker"
      "Urban Explorer"
  Doyle Joe   "Lulu Thinking"
      "Mischkah Mono"
      "Lulu Arched Mono"
  Drennan Ciara   "Grand Central"
      "Excitement"
      "Let's Celebrate"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Pustovoy Yury   "Zigzag"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Vatican spiral"
      "two women"
      "resistance"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "ALI"
SCOTLAND
  Peters Kenneth   "Hurry Along to Harrods"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Ancestors"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Outline"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "blow away"
      "margaret"
      "unimasses"
      "style up"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mud Dune Shadow"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Man with birds"
      "Old woman from Libo"
  Cufar Aleksander   "PR-4080"
      "PR-1010"
      "Image-XBW"
  Papic Nevenka   "Sente o sabor"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Naxi Women "
      "Etnik Portrait"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "DESTINO INCIERTO"
      "MANOS A LA OBRA"
      "RECUERDOS"
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Companions"
      "Playtime"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Man and Horse"
TAIWAN
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Rollerblading race"
  Hsiu Chuan Chou   "light shadow"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Nurturing"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Assigned"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Childless children-01"
      "Fate-02"
      "Hate high"
  Liao Chienhsing   "mask "
  Ming Te Liu   "Pick up"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Tekesi8-m"
      "Tekesi9-m"
      "Tekesi11-m"
  Wang Su Jong   "farmers morning work"
      "smoking old man"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Comlekci"
      "He was running"
      "Top ve cocuk"
  Gurelli Gur   "guard"
  Urel Cigdem   "dans"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Chieu he "
      "Sea Bac Lieu "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "HOC CHU"
  Nguyen Than   "Continuation 05"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Quyet liet"
      "Song tau"
      "Tren lung me"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "After the Bath"
      "Harsh Choices"
 
SECTION D WOMAN, MAN & CHILD - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
749 188 49 218 120 46
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Edward"
      "El pan nuestro de cada dia"
  Schneider Gustavo   "India 195"
      "Looking from the outside"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Heritage 5"
  Mirabile Mario   "Spot on"
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "I NEED YOU MOM"
      "JUST SMILE"
      "ROCK FACE"
  Watson Graeme   "Tea For Two"
      "Thats My Boy"
      "The Gallery"
      "Tunnel Vision"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Grandma3"
      "My World2"
      "Childhood"
      "Mum N Son2"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Met hoofddoek"
      "Oude man"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Bambina"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Donna"
      "Dwain"
      "Lady Macbeth"
      "The Threat"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Miso 2"
      "SADNESS1"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "SALTO"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Lay Down 12"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "A Japanese lady"
CHINA
  Chen Xinxin   "The Nenets19"
  Dai Zuyu   "Liangshan shepherd children"
  Fang Li   "Pottery workshop2"
  Huang Haiyan   "Boy3"
  Li Jidong   "Iron gourd Eva"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 49"
      "Daliangshan 8"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A little baby sitter"
  Yu Jurong   "Working3"
  Zhou Lihe   "My lunch"
      "Joy in a good year"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Her cat"
      "His cross"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "BASKET"
      "A BOY WITH HAT"
  Eloud Nassim   "angry Alina"
      "yulia"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Lady in blue"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Stone beauty"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Lovers"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "after bath"
      "Diviana in the light strip"
      "swan lake"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Bent Ove 2"
      "The Clown 2"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Naima Portrait"
      "Observer 2"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Greg   "The Pilot"
  Duncan Valerie   "Boxer mono"
      "Derrick mono"
  Fryer Alison J   "Curls"
      "Nanette"
  Fryer Andy   "Awakening"
      "Candlemaker"
      "The Rug Maker"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Posing Lena"
  Kinnunen Sanna   "Indian Princess"
      "Moment of sadness"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "LECTURE"
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Tout seul"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Mr Luong"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Duo 5 - SW"
      "Patrick"
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
      "Gaia"
      "Pompeji 2"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Erik"
      "Kunst_am_Seil"
  Reibl Klaus   "Girl"
      "Bubble"
  Stucke Friedrich   "Chalotte"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Holding a candle"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "DANCING GIRL"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Worry looking"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Ahhh"
      "Empty bottle"
      "Stop crying"
      "Butter tea party"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "Woman with Lambs"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Flash Dance"
  Ming Tam   "Childhood"
      "rain or shine"
      "Waiting"
  Sham Lai Sing   "dancer 25"
      "dancer 13"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "A man in Great Liangshan"
      "Lighthearted gathering"
      "Siblings"
      "Who is taking photo for whom"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Faces in window"
      "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Tearful eyes"
      "Yelena"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "ESCAPE FROM SADHU"
      "HELPING HAND"
  Shit Sourav   "ICONIC LOOK"
      "LIGHT KISSED"
      "MONSOON FUN"
      "WORLDCUP IS COMING"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Face of a Saddu"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Girl and Hat"
      "In a month of sundays"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Portrait in backstage 4"
  Ceccherini Eros   "DONNA A PRANZO"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Believers2"
  Manetti Angiolo   "In black among the colors"
  Monchi Silvano   "Prigioniero Ugandese"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Alone boy"
      "Moustapha"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 024"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Lady Mending Fishing Nets"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Veterans of Afghan war"
      "Snow-cowered rendezvous"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "2-4-20"
      "She"
      "The tale of two roses"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Housewife"
      "1967 and after 50 year"
      "Friends 1"
MALAYSIA
  Neo Sau Fong   "Coconut child"
      "The couple"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "The Dusty Face"
      "Man At Work"
      "The Playful Boys"
      "The Net Making Lady"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
      "OLD MAN AND POTS BAKING"
  Win Wunna   "woman smoking"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem"
      "Treinmachinist"
      "Piepeke duik"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Pisatelot"
      "Petelo"
      "Doce"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Irina2"
  Gileski Dejan   "Mladi ovcari"
      "Pelivani 1"
      "People of Egypt - bedouin1"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Kids and a dog"
      "Dete vo krevet"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Within reach"
      "Elegant strength III"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIII"
      "Fredau XVIII"
      "Holly III"
      "Ivory Flame in the window"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Statement In The Eye 2"
POLAND
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Thoughtfulness 1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "small duties 2"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shakur"
      "Sami "
      "Mastering Saaf Bw "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Les Yeux"
      "Lukas Profile"
      "Pearls"
  Conroy Derville   "Triangle"
      "Blue"
  Doyle Joe   "Sara Veiled"
      "Fredau Golden"
      "Rachelle In Thought"
  Drennan Ciara   "Baby Kiss"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Entire population tribe Dassenech"
      "Always the family"
      "Survival"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Helper"
      "Kashmir"
  Safiullin Salavat   "01 Perspective"
      "02 Attempt"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "Baby Math 2"
      "Tailor1"
      "The old image 7"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Homeless Kid"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Modern Odin"
      "Fierce woman"
      "Breaking with the past 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Cockfighting"
      "Huian Play with Beans"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Blowing smoke"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Age of Poverty"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Cooking lunch"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Travel"
      "Lucija-33"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
      "B&W One"
      "Fairyland V-1"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "woman worker "
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Iaiona"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Carnival in Bern"
TAIWAN
  Chen Tsung Min   "temple fair"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Play in the woods"
  Hsiu Chuan Chou   "attraction"
  Sheng Albert   "Grandma sewing"
      "Hopscotching"
  Wang Su Jong   "grab the ball"
      "dancing with water"
  Woodpecker Huang   "happydancer"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Varanasi life"
      "Women's way"
  Gurelli Gur   "cult"
  Urel Cigdem   "mazi"
VIETNAM
  Le Duc Toai   "Elagant action"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "ON BAI"
  Nguyen Than   "Five baby 14"
      "Racing 10"
      "Seven baby 15"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cho mua thu hoach moi"
      "Nhung nguoi me hanh phuc"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "The Pearl Earring"
Please wait...