Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SPRING CLICKS 2018
Salon MLADOST results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: LYBAERT Daniel - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Luo Yan, China   "Bangladesh 48"
PSA Gold medal
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Rieles en la salina"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wang Su Jong, Taiwan   "floating nets fishing"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "SILK PASSION"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "Surfing kid"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmonica Clown"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Chic dans la decheance"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Morning"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Taskale"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Cashell Graham, Republic of Ireland   "Leap"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ceccherini Eros, Italy   "PIOGGIA UOMINI AL RIPARO 3"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Daily tram"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Met paard en kar"
  Lee Grace, Australia   "Stepping beyond"
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "PORTAL"
  Mui Joon Kam, Malaysia   "Milky way"
  Wei Linda Ky, Australia   "Water1"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Looks"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Aphrodite Melaina"
  Iannaccone Matteo, Italy   "riflessi a comacchio 2"
  Dunne Danny, Australia   "Teamwork"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "MWE-1000"
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Sailing the fields of gold"
  Coumbias John, South Africa   "thoughtful smoker"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Alnes Sheila, Norway   "Close"
  Zaffonato Daniele, Italy   "Valencia 2017 009"
  English Ian, Australia   "1950 Chevy"
  Evans Vanessa , Australia   "Flying"
  Javadova Nadezhda, Azerbaijan   "Colored waves"
  Nehls Sabine, Germany   "into-the-blue"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "Curve"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Marching on"
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Omonia Station"
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Stockholm City"
  Arsovski Vladimir, North Macedonia   "Dojran"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "stuttgart library 7"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Semberija 112"
  Maung Thi Ha , Myanmar   "PLASTIC SEED AND WOMEN"
  Godvin Nicolai, Denmark   "Blue Circle"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lee Chen Shin, Taiwan   "Water sprayll"
PSA Gold medal
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Two hunters"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Dai Zuyu, China   "Fight for food"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Paolucci Miriano, Italy   "Il re della savana"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Vijayan Thomas, Canada   "Dusty Chase"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang, Taiwan   "Bee hawk"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Merello Marco, Italy   "Batti Becchi"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Pelican"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hudson John, England   "Yellow-eyelid Viper"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Althehlie Abdulaziz, Oman   "Aquila nipalensis "
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Lionnes"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Htet Hein, Singapore   "Yawning"
  Wang Mono, Taiwan   "Cypress and Milky Way"
PSA Honorable mention
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Who Is Watching Who"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "sparring elephant seal cubs 5"
  Schneider Gustavo, Argentina   "Salt and silence 2"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Flying heroic"
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Rhino and Its Ball"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Eyes Alert"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Team Work2"
  Kozok Corinne, England   "King Penguins of South Georgia"
  Devine Bob, England   "great grey owl lands at dusk"
  Boznar Emil , Slovenia   "FIGHT"
  Sham Lai Sing, Hong Kong   "sunbird 02"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard, Poland   "Astonishment"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Wilson Violet, Australia   "Royal Penguin parade"
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "Let's Fight"
  Eva Rod, England   "CHILEAN ROSE TARANTULA"
  Stucke Friedrich, Germany   "Angriff"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Bear Stand 29"
  Wu Yingju, Taiwan   "Flowers and dew"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Bernache du Canada"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
  Guerra Paulo, Brazil   "Papa mosca"
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Limosa match"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Web of life"
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "Osprey Preying 35"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chong Chen, China   "Elegant hunter"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lee Hui Ling, Taiwan   "Rest time"
  Johnson Norman, USA   "Two Cubs with Mom"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Red World Bolivia"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "Happiness of dusting"
PSA Gold medal
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Start of Work Day"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Moet"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Is Mine"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Passion"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Win Wunna, Myanmar   "fisherman"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Gibson James, England   "Splash"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Basak Abhishek, India   "FULL OF ACTION"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Peters Kenneth, Scotland   "Hurry Along to Harrods"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Dai Zuyu, China   "The trip of pilgrimage BW"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Excruciating fall"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Tunnel"
  Jones Robert, Wales   "After the Bath"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lambropoulou Eva, Greece   "DEAD END"
  Choi Lewis K Y, Hong Kong   "Full Speed 2M"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Ouvrir le cercle"
  Luo Yan, China   "Daliangshan 31-m"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Fawnya 1BW"
  Wan Yi, China   "prow M"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa, Cyprus   "Full of Love"
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Lulu Arched Mono"
  Hsiu Chuan Chou, Taiwan   "space"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Female warrior-03"
  Rizzato Pierluigi, Italy   "Be careful"
  Segev Hanoch Noki, Israel   "Class"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Dojran lake - winter 1-2012"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Donna Sensitiva"
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "The Tailor"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Pablito en la Plaza"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "The lamb"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau VII"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw "
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Open pit 04666 mono"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "So Many Years"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Upstairs 4"
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Portrait with shadow"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bushe Catherine, Republic of Ireland   "Cup in hand"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Le Duc Toai, Vietnam   "Thunderstorm 3"
  Papic Nevenka, Slovenia   "Sente o sabor"
  Wang Lungtsai, Taiwan   "Tekesi11-m"
 
SECTION D WOMAN, MAN & CHILD - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Prigioniero Ugandese"
PSA Gold medal
  Coumbias John, South Africa   "woman worker "
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Le Duc Toai, Vietnam   "Overcome fate 3"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Alushevski Sasho, North Macedonia   "Pisatelot"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Women's way"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Luo Yan, China   "Bangladesh 49"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Clarysse Guido, Belgium   "Labyrinth"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wei Linda Ky, Australia   "Grandma3"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kuo Kung Ko, Taiwan   "Monther and Child"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Alabdullatif Hussain, Saudi Arabia   "Baby Math 2"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Modern Odin"
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "A man in Great Liangshan"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "A Coal Miner"
  Marechal Jean Marie, Belgium   "Bambina"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Girl"
  Dai Zuyu, China   "Hui an woman 1"
  Shepelev Yuri, Israel   "Brian"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Stop crying"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ilievski Filip, North Macedonia   "Ringi Ringi"
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Jeanne et Manon"
  Alnes Sheila, Norway   "Elegant strength III"
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "Her cat"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Tearful eyes"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Kashmir"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Masai Lady"
  Soares Gomes Roberto, Brazil   "FRAMED NUDE"
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Rachelle In Thought"
  Papic Nevenka, Slovenia   "Eyes of wisdom"
  Basak Abhishek, India   "HELPING HAND"
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Diviana in the light strip"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Dwain"
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Duo 5 - SW"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "man smoke"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Girl and Hat"
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Triangle"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Worry looking"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Entire population tribe Dassenech"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau XIII"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "M"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Observer 2"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1028 257 55 323 169 47
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Rieles en la salina"
      "Corte de guampas"
      "Amanece en Laguna Sucia"
      "Encuentro en la esquina"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Ethiopia 305"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Arboretum Fog 1"
  Barrien Peter   "An Icelandic Farm"
  Benson Ruth   "Faster"
      "Summer in the Bush"
  Dunne Danny   "Rice Terrace"
      "Teamwork"
  English Ian   "56 Pontiac"
      "1950 Chevy"
      "Frozen Washing"
      "Trinidad de Cuba Silhouette"
  Evans Vanessa   "Triple Threat"
      "Flying"
  Lee Grace   "Stepping beyond"
      "Wave circle"
      "Beach baby"
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "LIVES"
  Rushton Helen   "In the tube"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Game"
      "Morning9"
      "Water1"
  Wilson Violet   "Frozen World"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "In the beginning was the Word"
      "Colored waves"
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Chic dans la decheance"
      "La mosquee inachevee"
      "Mary statue"
      "Fredau"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Fuga"
      "Meeting"
      "Reflet"
  Stalmans Luc   "Aphrodite Melaina"
      "Hopefull Waiting"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Terminal"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Semberija 112"
      "Semberija 113"
      "Kina_1193"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "PORTAL"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Homeward"
      "Color and Shine"
  Kwan Phillip   "Walking on Beach"
      "Horse Round Up 82"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "GALLOPING HORSE"
      "GRAZING 2"
      "SOIP OF LIFE"
  Cai Jianfeng   "Battle"
      "Brickyard 1"
      "Look forward to return"
  Chen Xinxin   "Aerial view of Great Barrier Reef2"
      "Fighting12"
  Dai Zuyu   "High altitude women"
      "The soul of the desert"
  Fang Li   "Needle work7"
      "Sand and camels2"
  Huang Haiyan   "Life9"
  Li Jidong   "Rust prevention work"
      "ShaoZhuanRen"
  Lu Ping   "Colorful painting2"
      "Ink cents cents"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 48"
      "Xinjiang tajiks 1"
  Wan Yi   "Fishing 4"
      "goldfish"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A world for two"
  Zhou Lihe   "Contend for first place"
      "Happy catching duck"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "D - Man"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WHITE HARMONY"
  Eloud Nassim   "china museum"
  Konstantinou Acheriotis Christos   "Red green and yellow "
  Kranos Pantelis   "Tha mystery of Alexander wreck"
      "Going deep on the wreck"
DENMARK
  Godvin Nicolai   "Blue Circle"
      "Walking on water"
  Jensen Roland   "Great Horned owl young1"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 39"
      "Model N23"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Harmonica Clown"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "leopard at sunset"
  Eva Carrie   "ATTACK MODE"
      "THREE RED EYED TREE FROGS"
      "THE SYNCHRO PAIR"
  Eva Rod   "BARBARY MACAQUE AND BABY"
      "HARVEST MOUSE SENTRY"
      "BROOKLYN HEIGHTS SUNSET"
      "SOLITUDE"
  Gibson James   "Melting Moments"
  Gibson Susan   "Charles Bridge Prague"
      "Dancing in the Moonlight"
  Hudson John   "Jacob Flexed"
      "Barn Owl"
      "Lydia and Jacob"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Drum Rest"
  Price David   "The Lighthouse"
  Smith Judy   "I Can't Get Down"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "Life Savers"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Reflet a la fondation"
  Heritier Jacques   "Festival dei Colori"
      "Vaporetto"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Golden Queen"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Smooth colors"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "into the thunderstorm 5"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Every few tower"
      "Staircase"
  Morawski Janusz   "From Russia With Love"
      "Morning Light"
  Nehls Sabine   "into-the-blue"
  Reibl Klaus   "Stair"
  Riehle Gunther   "stuttgart library 7"
      "camel herder girl 2"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Stockholm City"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Beautiful KateRi 3"
      "Gothic Ballerina 3"
      "Vintage 1 C"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Melancholie"
  Stucke Friedrich   "Der Anker"
      "Raeucherei"
      "zurueck in den Stall"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Omonia Station"
      "Stories from red lips No 07"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "RED LIPSTICK"
      "SILK PASSION"
      "SENSES"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Go to there"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Chasing goose 1"
      "Dive for the win 3"
      "Meditate 2"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagles Sharing Food"
      "Osprey Preying 31"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Amazing Game"
      "Great Challengers"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Be careful of hot water"
      "Oia a"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Speed Skating"
  Ming Tam   "Desert Journey"
      "Grazing"
      "Return home"
      "Volley"
  Sham Lai Sing   "dancer 09"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "A busy road"
      "Surfing kid"
      "The happy Holi Festival"
      "To tame"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gabor gipsy"
      "Lamb slaughter"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "The yawning"
INDIA
  Sarma V K R S   "KRISHNA RIVER"
  Shit Sourav   "BLUE WALL CLEANER"
      "FISHING TIME"
      "HANDS OF HUNGER"
      "PLAYGROUND"
  Sinha Barun   "Pourito Mourhinho at Sun set"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "BE SEEN BY MILLIONS"
      "Daily tram"
      "Ideal Figure"
      "Manicure and Pedicure"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Mother and Son"
      "Upwards Look"
  Shepelev Yuri   "Red-white"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "DONNA CHE CUCINA 1"
      "PIOGGIA UOMINI AL RIPARO 3"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "chiesa sul lago"
      "riflessi a comacchio 2"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Contemplation"
      "Vatican museums"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "FILIPPO"
  Merello Marco   "Amore al Naturale"
      "Il Dono"
      "Il Pranzo"
      "Bacio Violento"
  Paolucci Miriano   "In volo"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Male leopard"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 010"
      "Tuscany landscape 2016 001"
      "Valencia 2017 009"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Leading the Buffalo Colour"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Fashion geometry"
      "Rendezvous"
      "Sailing the fields of gold"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Upstairs 3"
      "NYC 181"
      "Morning"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Dawn Sal Collection"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Lunch time 11"
  Mui Joon Kam   "Phattalung sunrise"
      "Milky way"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "The Colourful Nets"
      "Nets Making"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "TOGETHER FISHING ON PILLAR"
      "PLASTIC SEED AND WOMEN"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Marching on"
      "Between concrete 7"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Winters tafereel"
      "Koereiger in de mist"
      "Landschap en fietser"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Dojran"
      "FE1"
      "FE3"
      "OB"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake 1-2017"
      "Kaneo - Ohrid lake 2012"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 02"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Superstition"
      "Fly over Skopje"
      "Stambol 2"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Stranger"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Come fly with me II"
      "Close"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "At Hvasser"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river III"
      "Ivory Flame on the porch IV"
      "Raphaella III"
  Sylta Rolf   "Architecture"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "No limits for the love of Photography"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "come out in the wash"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Blinking Eye "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "At the end of the pier"
  Cashell Graham   "Delivery"
      "Leap"
      "Warm Light"
  Conroy Derville   "Lady in Waitiing"
  Doyle Joe   "Holly By The Window"
      "Anete Dreaming"
  Drennan Ciara   "Sara"
      "The Same Old Fears"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Tuscany"
      "St.Thomas"
  Stan Valentina   "Goldsmiths Square"
      "Venice"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "XENIA 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "In the vastness of Arctic"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Octopus"
      "Seascape I"
      "Seascape"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "in museum"
      "Reflections"
      "Cafe dog"
  Suloev Alexey   "The first rays-Fitz Roy"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "go ahead to the future"
      "boy2ox"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Clown 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "onwards"
      "first rays"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Charge The Bulls"
      "Young Elephant with Mahout"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Bicycle parking 6"
      "Pedestrians"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dance on the water"
      "From above"
      "Looks"
  Boznar Emil   "IKONA"
  Cufar Aleksander   "AW-500"
      "TS-6010"
      "MWE-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Fisherman on river II"
      "Towards the top"
      "Two doors"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Going all out"
      "Jetty structure"
  Coumbias John   "rural race"
      "thoughtful smoker"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Encadenada"
      "Arlequi"
      "Two ladies in white"
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Down the Steps"
      "Street Food"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Stormy Weather No 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Tower"
      "Modern Architecture"
      "Promenade"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Meet the Master"
  Chen Lilo   "tea farm and milky way"
  Chiahsiang Chiu   "the magical creativity of nature"
      "Power from Firefly"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Chicken cage"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "The happiness on the bamboo fence bridge"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Excluded"
      "Innocent smile"
      "Personality girl-02"
      "shame"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Shajiang S bend"
  Liao Chienhsing   "Sulfur fire fishing"
  Liying Wu   "Indonesia-Diligent study"
  Sheng Albert   "Fishing with torch"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Working in the desert"
  Wang Lungtsai   "bluebird9"
      "bluebird12"
      "Memorable Childhood2"
      "Swan4"
  Wang Mono   "City Gate"
  Wang Su Jong   "floating nets fishing"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Swing"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Taskale"
      "Sultan Sazligi1"
  Gurelli Gur   "basketman"
      "away_from"
      "customer"
  Urel Cigdem   "tea"
USA
  Johnson Norman   "Now Hear This"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Women net mending"
  Le Duc Toai   "Coastal life 6"
      "Life on the river 1"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "MUA BI DO"
  Nguyen Than   "Seven baby 30"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Dong hanh"
      "Muu sinh"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "The Beastmistress"
      "Girl with Candle"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Connie"
      "Dancing in the street"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
773 194 48 229 116 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Frente del Glaciar"
      "Cerros iluminados"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Salt and silence 2"
      "The sounds of wind"
      "Frozen in eternity"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "White Bellied Sea Eagle Pair"
      "Firetail Pair"
  Barrien Peter   "Golden Whistler"
      "On the Hunt"
      "The Tui Bird"
  Benson Ruth   "Sticky Beak"
  English Ian   "Galahs Kissing"
  Evans Vanessa   "Grey-headed Flying Fox"
      "Straw-necked Ibis"
  Lee Grace   "Hug me please "
  Mirabile Mario   "Gemini"
  Watson Graeme   "Gippsland Water Dragon 11"
      "Humpback Whale Calf Breaching"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Can't Reach"
  Wilson Violet   "Royal Penguin parade"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Koala"
      "Panda Buddies"
BELGIUM
  Loyens Francois   "Green Iguana"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Duel"
      "Lionnes"
      "Traces"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Bailloni"
      "Papa mosca"
      "Scale"
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "DESERTO"
      "HORSESHOE BEND"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Little Bee-Eater Sharing"
      "Bear Stand 29"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Dusty Chase"
      "Plotted Hunt"
      "Speaking Eyes 2"
CHINA
  Chen Xinxin   "Boxing15"
  Chong Chen   "To celebrate"
      "peep"
      "Elegant hunter"
  Dai Zuyu   "Fight for food"
      "Love of snow line"
      "Morning exercises"
  Li Jidong   "The frozen world"
      "Way home"
  Lu Ping   "Sky cloud shadow"
      "Strive to be the first"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Beauty"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Penguin1"
      "Snow monkey5"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "With grace"
      "Flamingo golden hour"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Big Burden"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "godwit1"
      "Limosa match"
      "Mating_season"
      "Youngsters"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Big Smile"
      "Deer 5"
      "Squirrel 11"
      "The Jay"
ENGLAND
  Devine Bob   "great grey owl lands at dusk"
  Duncan Greg   "Siberian Tiger Staring BW"
  Duncan Valerie   "Tiger Leg Monkey Frog"
      "Harvest Mouse on Seedheads"
      "Fringed Leaf Frog 02"
  Eva Carrie   "ARGENTINIAN ORNATE HORNED FROG"
      "THREE HARVEST MICE"
      "RED SQUIRREL AND GREAT TIT"
  Eva Rod   "CHILEAN ROSE TARANTULA"
      "WATCHFUL EYE"
  Hudson John   "Green Hermit Hummingbird"
      "Yellow-eyelid Viper"
      "Long-tongued Bats"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Eyes Alert"
      "Hour Glass Frog 2"
      "Paired Amphibians"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Hour Glass Frog 4"
      "Playing Red Eyed Frog"
      "Red Eyed Tree Frog Echo 3"
  Kozok Corinne   "King Penguins of South Georgia"
  Smith Judy   "Bison in a Snowstorm"
      "Great Grey Owl Finland"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Flying gazelle"
GERMANY
  Lang Bernhard   "Letter h"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Bawler"
  Riehle Gunther   "sparring elephant seal cubs 5"
      "emperor penguin colony iss 10"
  Stucke Friedrich   "Angriff"
      "Start"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Brown Bear 1 _Alaska"
      "Polar bear 46"
      "Hope that god blesses"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Family sand Spa"
      "Web of life"
      "Loving you 6"
      "Mother love 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Kingfisher Fighting 11"
      "Osprey Preying 35"
  Cheung Shiu Sun   "Smiling Crested Macaque"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Bite"
  Ming Tam   "brothers"
      "Feeding"
      "Pelican"
      "Love"
  Sham Lai Sing   "bird 09"
      "sunbird 02"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Icebergs in Iceland"
      "Run"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Greylag"
      "Reflection with dragonflies"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "LIZARD"
  Krishna Das Amal   "RESTING TORTIES"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Washing up the Baby"
ISRAEL
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Mating"
ITALY
  Merello Marco   "Batti Becchi"
      "Discussioni Animate "
      "Duello"
      "Tenerezza Riflessa "
  Paolucci Miriano   "Siesta nel fango"
      "Il re della savana"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Mom and son"
      "Lions mating"
      "Two hunters"
      "Jump fight"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Flamingo Reflection"
      "Rhino and Its Ball"
      "Fear Macaques Colour"
      "Spinning Top"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Ice guard"
      "The burning ice"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Flight above Sartai"
      "EARLY MORNING"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Chasing"
      "Team Work2"
  Mui Joon Kam   "Snail Dating 1"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "Rhinoceros Hornbill"
      "The Ants"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "TOGETHER HOPING SOMETHING"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Triovlucht"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Mont Blanc storm"
      "Norway2"
  Gileski Dejan   "Vlasina lake 1-2014"
  Ilievski Filip   "Mhm"
NORWAY
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Island of Vega"
  Sveen Atle   "Little owls"
      "Poledancer"
OMAN
  Althehlie Abdulaziz   "Aquila nipalensis "
      "chase"
POLAND
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Dreamy face"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest 2"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Astonishment"
      "I have food"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Elephant Infant "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
      "Tabular"
  Doyle Joe   "Kingfisher Ascent 4"
      "Who Is Watching Who"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Golden autumn Fitz Roy"
      "Golden autumn Fitz Roy 2"
      "Autum Fitz Roy"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Red World Bolivia"
  Suloev Alexey   "It is warm here"
      "Night Hunter"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "Mountains and Clouds"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "water bird"
      "sharpener"
  Htet Hein   "Yawning"
      "Morning mood"
      "Mandrill Portrait"
      "Morning mood 2"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mt Bromo Morning"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Playmate"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Waterfall Gostilje"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
  Boznar Emil   "FIGHT"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Autumn up-11"
      "Love-77D"
      "Frog-C67"
  Debevec Igor   "Contrast"
  Papic Nevenka   "Goldfever 1"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Rhinos head to head"
  Coumbias John   "happy eli"
      "bearded vulture "
      "mud wrestling "
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "An Osprey Fishing"
      "Begging for Food"
      "Let's Fight"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Yellow egret"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Blue dragonfly"
      "Double Carving"
      "Water sprayll"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Fly wings-01"
      "Flying heroic"
      "Hunting-08"
      "Naughty monkey-01"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Rest time"
  Liao Chienhsing   "Autumn Dream Valley Waterfall"
  Sheng Albert   "Three monkeys"
  Tsai Chin Chin   "Great prey-2"
      "Slobber"
      "Slobber"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Waterfall and Oblique Light"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Fighting"
      "Bee hawk"
      "Catch fish"
  Wang Lungtsai   "bluebird30"
      "Japanese White-eye23"
  Wang Mono   "Cypress and Milky Way"
  Wu Yingju   "Flowers and dew"
      "Less than 1mm butterfly eggs"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Peacock8"
      "Praying mantis2"
USA
  Johnson Norman   "Cubs Following Mom"
      "Staying Close to Mom"
      "The Lunge"
      "Two Cubs with Mom"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Than   "Couple 1"
      "Food of vooc 05"
      "Invigorate 01"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Cuoc song 2"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
930 233 55 283 151 50
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Refugio en la montania"
      "La mirada de la ninia"
      "Compinches"
      "Pablito en la Plaza"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Buenos Aires 671"
      "Ethiopia 674"
      "Ethiopia 265"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "An Austrian in Florence"
      "The Succulent Heart"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Kiama06"
  English Ian   "Passing Strangers"
  Evans Vanessa   "Along the Boardwalk"
  Mirabile Mario   "In the balance"
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "ROWNIE"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "So Many Years"
      "Tasting The Air"
      "Womens Rugby Union 2"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Boy in Sad Mood"
      "Lonely Tree BW"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Hochsitz"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "Follow the Dream"
      "Is it all for me"
BELGIUM
  Beauraind Marcel   "Ombre portee"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Aux ordres du roi"
      "Mary aux ecuries"
      "Ouvrir le cercle"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Arcades"
  Stalmans Luc   "Donna Sensitiva"
      "Sofa Kicking"
      "The Strenght of Innocence"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Marlagne"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_4615"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "COVER"
      "NUNS"
      "PERTRANSICAO"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Snail Kite BW"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Drop down"
      "Drum play"
      "Excruciating fall"
      "Final chance"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "MERCEDES"
      "SINGING FISH LATE"
      "WATER MOVEMENT 1"
  Chen Xinxin   "The Miao New Year13-m"
      "The Nenets campsite2-m"
  Dai Zuyu   "Gallop snow"
      "The trip of pilgrimage BW"
  Huang Haiyan   "Madagascar9-m"
  Lu Ping   "Beauty send"
      "Pentium"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 37-m"
      "Daliangshan 17-m"
      "Daliangshan 31-m"
  Wan Yi   "prow M"
      "yiantian marine culture-M"
  Xu Xiaomei   "View of morning mist"
  Zhang Xiaoqi   "Iron forging1-m"
      "Senior year6-m"
  Zhou Lihe   "Childhood on the back"
      "In the rain"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Angry man 6"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WORLD NEWS"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Tracks on a wreck"
      "Under the sun"
      "Passion"
  Kyprianou Klea   "They Just Arrived"
      "Woman in Deep Thoughts"
  Muezzinoglu Mustafa   "Full of Love"
      "Semazen"
      "Tasavvuf"
      "To be or Not to be"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Elegant Shadow"
DENMARK
  Godvin Nicolai   "Among Giants"
  Jensen Roland   "PyramidBW"
      "Sheep_guardianBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Fawnya 1BW"
      "Model N2BW"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Upstairs 4"
      "Girl with Cross"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Indian Elephant and Calf"
  Fryer Alison J   "Storm Clouds above Clevedon Pier"
  Gibson James   "Man and his horse"
      "Sebastian and ben"
      "Splash"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Chair Stretching"
      "Rope Swing"
  Sims Amanda   "Safe Rekkie"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "In the Line of Fire"
      "Smile"
      "Smoking Compartment"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Ballet"
  Kinnunen Sanna   "Wondering the new born"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Cesar le meunier"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bicicleta"
      "Pause Repas"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Gallop in the water"
  Morata Alain   "MED 17 PLAGE"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Table Top - SW4"
      "Duo 10 - SW"
  Dittus Nicole   "Holy Helena"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Impala fight"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "kaputte heile welt"
      "Nord"
  Morawski Janusz   "Luminous And Shaded 2"
      "Portrait Of A Sitting Woman"
      "Sabina 31"
  Nehls Sabine   "girl-with-shadow"
      "Steve 1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ana"
      "Wentletrap"
      "Tunnel"
      "Trap"
  Riehle Gunther   "caroline rock wall 1 bw"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Trapez"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Stories from red lips No 04"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "THE WORLD FROM BELOW"
      "DEAD END"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Block the rain"
      "Feeling of anxiety"
      "Shiofumi 20 Bw_Japan"
      "Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Is Mine"
      "Jump 5"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Confront 18"
      "Crested Kingfishers 12"
      "Great Grey Owl in Flight 10"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Full Speed 2M"
      "Storming City"
  Kwok Yuk Chiu Stanley   "Food delivery"
      "Seda Red House Mono"
  Ming Tam   "Buddha light"
      "Shining"
      "Wind frost old man"
  Sham Lai Sing   "boxing 01"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Annual rings of age"
      "Falling from horse"
      "Happiness of dusting"
      "The little shepherd"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "The lamb"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "CLAY PLAYERS"
      "FULL OF ACTION"
      "HANDS OF FREEDOM"
  Krishna Das Amal   "CHASING"
      "SEPTUAGENARIAN M3"
  Sarma V K R S   "LONG CATCH "
  Shit Sourav   "BOY IN PATTERN"
      "LIFE OF SHADOW"
  Sinha Barun   "Shapes of Nature"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Inle Boat man"
      "Old Lady"
ISRAEL
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Class"
  Shepelev Yuri   "Bride"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "IL TAGLIO DEI CAPELLI"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "mediopadana"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Country House"
      "Going down"
      "The washing"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Black eyes"
  Manetti Marco   "once upon a time"
      "geometria"
      "marina's eyes"
  Paolucci Miriano   "Pugno devastante"
      "Modella"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Be careful"
      "Cattle herd"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Portrait with shadow"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Embrio"
      "Geometry of the nude"
      "Moet"
  Ribokaite Normante   "In da Haus 1"
      "Violinist"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Crowded Train4"
      "Start of Work Day"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   " The Desert Ladies"
      "The Waving Nets"
MYANMAR
  Win Wunna   "fisherman"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Whats app 3"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Drie schapen"
      "Nee Ja Wat in ZwW"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
  Van Der Werf Karine   "Stairway to the platform"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "fusbal"
      "wtf"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "EX-TU-57"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake - winter 1-2012"
      "Promenada"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Table"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Happy New Year"
      "In the temple"
      "NCPA"
      "Round stairs"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Treasure Room"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Elegant strength VI"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Fredau XVI"
      "Ilva by the window"
      "Victoria"
  Sylta Rolf   "Outlaw"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "indecision"
      "inside"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "two planes two stories"
      "storm is coming"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Long Way "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Batan Face Bw"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "City bridge"
      "Cup in hand"
  Cashell Graham   "Despair on the Hall Floor"
      "Piano Girl"
  Conroy Derville   "The Tailor"
      "The Baker"
      "Urban Explorer"
  Doyle Joe   "Snow At Easter At The Youth Club"
      "Lulu Thinking"
      "Lulu Arched Mono"
  Drennan Ciara   "Grand Central"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Two Bicycles"
      "Feeling of the City"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Pustovoy Yury   "Angkor"
      "Spine"
      "Zigzag"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Vatican spiral"
      "two women"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "ALI"
SCOTLAND
  Peters Kenneth   "Hurry Along to Harrods"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Ancestors"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Open pit 04666 mono"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sremska Mitrovica"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Wee Seng   "blow away"
      "unimasses"
      "style up"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mud Dune Shadow"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Shepherd"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "On line"
  Cufar Aleksander   "PR-4080"
      "PR-1010"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Family"
  Papic Nevenka   "Sente o sabor"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "smiling lady"
      "desert race "
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Naxi Women "
      "Evaristhoff"
  Lopez Cepero Mateos Manuel   "DESTINO INCIERTO"
      "MANOS A LA OBRA"
      "RECUERDOS"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Crossing the Line No 1"
      "Man and Horse"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Light and shade"
TAIWAN
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Sky window"
      "Rollerblading race"
  Hsiu Chuan Chou   "light shadow"
      "space"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Assigned"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Childless children-01"
      "Fate-02"
      "Female warrior-03"
  Ming Te Liu   "Space Meditation"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Morning light Happy Encounter"
  Tzeng Hsueh Liang   "Maintain boat"
  Wang Lungtsai   "Tekesi8-m"
      "Tekesi9-m"
      "Tekesi11-m"
  Wang Su Jong   "farmers morning work"
      "smoking old man"
      "fishing"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Top ve cocuk"
  Gurelli Gur   "guard"
      "kendir"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Bam bien "
      "Chieu he "
      "Sea Bac Lieu "
  Le Duc Toai   "Coastal life 5"
      "The sea of flowers"
      "Thunderstorm 3"
  Nguyen Than   "Swine bath 01"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Quyet liet"
      "Tren lung me"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "After the Bath"
  Polakowski Andy   "Violin"
 
SECTION D WOMAN, MAN & CHILD - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
749 188 49 240 130 46
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Edward"
      "El vasco"
      "El pan nuestro de cada dia"
  Schneider Gustavo   "Ethiopia 359"
      "Looking from the outside"
AUSTRALIA
  East Di   "The Engineer"
  Lee Grace   "Indigenous people "
      "Boy from Da Liang Shan "
  Mirabile Mario   "Spot on"
  Perera Liyanage Don Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "JUST SMILE"
      "ROCK FACE"
  Watson Graeme   "Tea For Two"
  Wei Linda Ky   "Grandma3"
      "My World2"
      "Mum N Son2"
BELGIUM
  Clarysse Guido   "Labyrinth"
      "Pause"
  Cuppens Jos   "Achter de stenen"
      "Oude man"
  Marechal Jean Marie   "Bambina"
      "Revolution"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Donna"
      "Dwain"
      "Lady Macbeth"
      "The Threat"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Jusqu'au bout des ongles"
      "Titan"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "SL-0139"
      "Miso 2"
      "SADNESS1"
BRAZIL
  Soares Gomes Roberto   "CHILDHOOD"
      "FRAMED NUDE"
      "SALTO"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Sit on Log"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "A Japanese lady"
CHINA
  Chai Jiajun   "Indian15"
  Chen Xinxin   "The Nenets19"
  Dai Zuyu   "Hui an woman 1"
      "Liangshan shepherd children"
  Fang Li   "Pottery workshop2"
  Li Jidong   "Iron gourd Eva"
  Lu Ping   "Tibetan girl"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 49"
      "Daliangshan 8"
      "Daliangshan 45"
  Xu Xiaomei   "When I was young"
  Yu Jurong   "Working3"
  Zhou Lihe   "Joy in a good year"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Her cat"
      "His cross"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "KID S EXPRESSION"
  Eloud Nassim   "angry Alina"
      "Mr Pirate"
      "The Gold Miner"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Stone beauty"
  Ulual Tevfik   "The Gang"
      "The Piper"
      "Water Cut"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "after bath"
      "Diviana in the light strip"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Andreas"
      "Bent Ove 2"
      "The Clown 2"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Carnival Lady"
      "Observer 2"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Greg   "The Pilot"
  Duncan Valerie   "Boxer mono"
      "Pull mono"
      "Young William mono"
      "Derrick mono"
  Fryer Alison J   "Nanette"
  Fryer Andy   "Awakening"
      "Candlemaker"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Muscles Flexed"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Box Series Zoe 2"
  Sowdon Malcolm   "Father and Son"
FINLAND
  Kinnunen Sanna   "Moment of sadness"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "ARTISTE"
      "LECTURE"
  Heritier Jacques   "Jeanne et Manon"
      "Woman in the Bus"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Duo 5 - SW"
      "Patrick"
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
      "Gaia"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Zambian kid"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Kunst_am_Seil"
  Liebertz Norbert   "Deep insight"
  Reibl Klaus   "Girl"
      "Girs with Dog"
      "Bubble"
  Stucke Friedrich   "Chalotte"
      "Essakane"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Holding a candle"
  Lambropoulou Eva   "DANCING GIRL"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Beautiful girl 2"
      "Tennis female elite 2"
      "Worry looking"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Ahhh"
      "Empty bottle"
      "Stop crying"
      "Butter tea party"
  Ming Tam   "Childhood"
      "rain or shine"
      "Sincerity"
  Sham Lai Sing   "dancer 13"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "A man in Great Liangshan"
      "Lighthearted gathering"
      "Siblings"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Tearful eyes"
      "Yelena"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "ESCAPE FROM SADHU"
      "HELPING HAND"
  Shit Sourav   "MONSOON FUN"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Face of a Saddu"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Girl and Hat"
      "In a month of sundays"
      "Rain for happiness"
  Shepelev Yuri   "Brian"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "DONNA A PRANZO"
      "DONNA DAI GRANDI ORECCHINI 10"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Believers2"
  Manetti Angiolo   "Looks"
  Monchi Silvano   "Prigioniero Ugandese"
  Paolucci Miriano   "Comari"
      "Arrivederci"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Beauty"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "China 2017 024"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Lady Mending Fishing Nets"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Veterans of Afghan war"
      "Veterans Day"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "2-4-20"
      "Shades of sensuality"
      "She"
      "The tale of two roses"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Housewife"
      "1967 and after 50 year"
      "Friends 1"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Masai Lady"
  Neo Sau Fong   "Coconut child"
      "Culture"
  Ng Kiah Hwa   "The Dusty Face"
      "Man At Work"
      "The Net Making Lady"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
      "WOMEN AND BRICK LINES"
  Win Wunna   "tattoo woman"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem"
      "Treinmachinist"
      "Piepeke duik"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Pisatelot"
      "Petelo"
      "Nedeljko"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Irina2"
      "Rosie"
      "Rosie2"
  Gileski Dejan   "Chuldren from mountain 1-2013"
      "Pelivani 1"
      "People of Egypt - bedouin1"
  Ilievski Filip   "Family"
      "Ringi Ringi"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Dete vo krevet"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Peper7"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Bubbles Nova"
      "Within reach"
      "Elegant strength III"
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Help me mum"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIII"
      "Fredau XVIII"
      "Ivory Flame in the window"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Statement In The Eye 2"
POLAND
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Thoughtfulness 1"
      "Thoughtfulness 2"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "beginning work"
      "man smoke"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shakur"
      "Mastering Saaf Bw "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Cashell Graham   "Pearls"
  Conroy Derville   "Triangle"
      "Blue"
  Doyle Joe   "Fredau Golden"
      "Rachelle In Thought"
  Drennan Ciara   "Baby Kiss"
      "Tears Are Coming"
  Mc Keown Brian   "Aidan and A"
      "The Engineer"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Entire population tribe Dassenech"
      "Always the family"
      "Survival"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Kashmir"
      "The girl from Cambodia"
  Safiullin Salavat   "01 Perspective"
      "03 First dance"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdullatif Hussain   "Baby Math 2"
      "Tailor1"
      "The old image 7"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Modern Odin"
      "Fierce woman"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "Eye"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "ARB Girl"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Blowing smoke"
      "Waiting 2 M"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Age of Poverty"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Fine art establishing"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
  Papic Nevenka   "Eyes of wisdom"
      "A smoke a day"
      "Kitty where are you"
      "Total immersion"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "morning silence "
      "make the kids happy "
      "woman worker "
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Iaiona"
      "Lois"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Carnival in Bern"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "A Coal Miner"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "Monther and Child"
  Lee Hui Ling   "Kichen lady"
      "Cooking"
      "Weaving"
  Liao Chienhsing   "wellcome to the light"
  Sheng Albert   "woman sewing"
  Wang Mono   "The Oysters Picker"
  Wang Su Jong   "dancing with water"
  Woodpecker Huang   "happydancer"
  Wu Yingju   "Take a walk on the golden trail"
TURKEY
  Er Fikriye   "Baby and baby"
      "Varanasi life"
      "Women's way"
  Urel Cigdem   "family"
      "mazi"
      "red"
VIETNAM
  Le Duc Toai   "Elagant action"
      "Overcome fate 3"
  Nguyen Than   "Five baby 14"
      "Seven baby 15"
  Nguyen Trung Kien   "Huong vi mien que"
WALES
  Jones Robert   "The Pearl Earring"
Please wait...