Members Area


Email:

Password:
4TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M. CIRCUIT 2019
Salon OHRID photo gallery

 
Salon OHRID photo gallery
Salon GRAND photo gallery
Salon PERASTO photo gallery

Click on a thumbnail to view larger image

SECTION A) OPEN COLOR

FIAP
Gold medal
Fry Martin
England
Light in the Storm
PSA
Gold medal
li chunling
China
dancing
FSM
Gold medal
Habringer Wolfgang
Austria
Hongkong 71
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Chi Kuo Tai
Taiwan
Jump 01
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
Fishing 3
FK OHRID
Gold medal
AL Mushaifri Abdulla
Qatar
Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Pop Ovi D
Romania
Chess
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Bolvari Csilla
Hungary
Alien touch
 
FK OHRID
Silver medal
Suszkiewicz Ole
Denmark
Foggy Walk
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Tu Chia Ling
Taiwan
Sprinting
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Racz Peter
Hungary
Ice Cave
FK OHRID
Bronze medal
SIMON Claude
Belgium
Moonlight
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Sze Mathew
Australia
Wheelchair Racing No.2
FIAP
Honorable mention
Liu Yen Nan
Taiwan
Starry sky
PSA
Honorable mention
Debevec Igor
Slovenia
Modern pyramid
PSA
Honorable mention
Munday Jim
England
Taking a Pounding
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Goldin Leonid
Israel
Three views
PSA
Honorable mention
Doig Barry
New Zealand
Journey to the Stars
FSM
Honorable mention
LE HUU THIET
Vietnam
CLEAN
FSM
Honorable mention
Ball Janine
England
Light on the Water
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
An Xiping
China
The desert carts
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
alghanboosi mohammed
Oman
safety and frenzy
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
ALJABRI MAHMOOD
Oman
Blue eyes
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Espeland Kari E
Norway
Im loosing myself
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Garcia Pitarch Pili
Spain
Traditions
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
McNairn John
Scotland
Finesse
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Li Ching Shun
Taiwan
Beach2
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Duong Ban
USA
Marks of Time
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Francoise DUFAU
France
LA CABANE VAUBAN
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Chen Yichao
China
Running
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
LERZY DENIS
France
souston atlantique
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Buchan Wade
Australia
Sunrise storm over boatshed
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Whitby John
Fiji
Morning Mood
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Goode Bob
England
Communication
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Kua Sian Kooi
Malaysia
Blue Net Making
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Teigen Lars Martin
Norway
Milky Way Cypresses
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Kluger Manfred
Germany
fiery-1
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
KARAVA KYPRIANOU MARO
Cyprus
Medina Square
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Halbach Willem
Netherlands
In the gallery
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
ORANSAY Fatma Selma
Turkey
Back street
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Martic Nenad
Croatia
Lady and the cat
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Zdravev Zoran
North Macedonia
Sunny Day

SECTION B) NATURE

FIAP
Gold medal
Olivier Daan
England
Wild horses in the breaking waves
PSA
Gold medal
An Xiping
China
FIY OVER
FSM
Gold medal
Qian Shihu
China
Winter fairy tales
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
bach bach ngoc tu
Vietnam
DIEM HEN
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Tong Jiangchuan
China
Funny tiger
FK OHRID
Gold medal
Athavale Bhaskar
India
Krangsuri Fall
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
AL Mushaifri Abdulla
Qatar
Green Desert
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Almajali Sultan
Oman
AL KMAM Night
 
FK OHRID
Silver medal
TRAN HOANG PHONG
Vietnam
Boiga cyanea
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Berni Marco
Italy
Fireflies
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
SO KWAI LIN
Hong Kong
Flamingos under the rain at dusk 3
FK OHRID
Bronze medal
Hank Roland
Germany
Attack
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Silaghi Octavian
Romania
the forest king
FIAP
Honorable mention
chang gwolong
Taiwan
catching food
PSA
Honorable mention
Cheang Sherman
Macau
Flamingos
PSA
Honorable mention
al junibi turki
Oman
Milcyway
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Jensen Roland
Denmark
joust165
PSA
Honorable mention
Ming Tam
Hong Kong
Feeding
FSM
Honorable mention
alghanboosi mohammed
Oman
shadow
FSM
Honorable mention
ROLAND KRANITZ
Hungary
Girls
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Li Ching Shun
Taiwan
Formosan macaque8
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Kristensen Jorgen
Denmark
Squirrel 11 In Snow
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
rossi mauro
Italy
Combat in fly
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
CHAN HW
Hong Kong
Very comfortable
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Seichter Roland
Germany
Lightning At Auerberg
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Wee Kee Edwin Ong
Malaysia
Love Cave
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
van Son Max
Netherlands
Late Afternoon Fight 02
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Akharman Alperen
Turkey
goller milkyway
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Goldin Leonid
Israel
Cold evening
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
algheilani khalid
Oman
alghynh-1
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
BHATTACHARYA MOMITA
India
BATTLE TIME
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Diller Kaz
England
Pelican in Flight
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
Loud
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Tam Chan Ieong
Macau
Long Trek13
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Hadjipavlou Thanasis
Cyprus
Three in a row
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Liu Yen Nan
Taiwan
Green eye
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
CHANG YUEHCHU
Taiwan
Collared Bulbul 1
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
WAN YI
China
Autumn scenery 21
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Tan Lee Eng
Singapore
Envy 4
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Okoniewski Tomasz
Poland
morning rut
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Chi Kuo Tai
Taiwan
Feeding 02
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Nguyen Tan Tuan
Vietnam
Follow the herd

SECTION C) OPEN MONOCHROME

FIAP
Gold medal
AL Mushaifri Abdulla
Qatar
Take Me Home Bw
PSA
Gold medal
Reibl Klaus
Germany
Tomcat
FSM
Gold medal
Cufar Aleksander
Slovenia
A-401BW
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
Dance with Crows 1
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Francoise DUFAU
France
DE L'AUTRE COTE DU MIROIR
FK OHRID
Gold medal
Debevec Igor
Slovenia
Ace Noir I
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Pang Kwan Wai Simon
Hong Kong
Aurora
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
An Xiping
China
GRAZING3
 
FK OHRID
Silver medal
Pesterac Vojislav Vojo
Serbia
UFO 4316
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Okoniewski Tomasz
Poland
escape
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
SOARES GOMES ROBERTO
Brazil
HOUSTON 4
FK OHRID
Bronze medal
Seichter Roland
Germany
Morning Snow
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Peks Heinz
Germany
Junge5_s
FIAP
Honorable mention
Alameer Amal
Saudi Arabia
Rugby Boy3
PSA
Honorable mention
Racz Peter
Hungary
Lightning storm
PSA
Honorable mention
Akharman Alperen
Turkey
salute
 
PSA
Honorable mention
WANG AN SHENG
Taiwan
ferry
PSA
Honorable mention
Habringer Wolfgang
Austria
Ennsberg 66
FSM
Honorable mention
Xu Fuyong
China
market in Ta-liang Mountains16
FSM
Honorable mention
Wong Yuet Yee
Hong Kong
WATCH OUT
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Hammer Franz
Austria
Abzweigung
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Liu Yen Nan
Taiwan
Big eyes 6
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
AN XIPING
China
Camels in teh desert
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Lee Ching Hsiung
Taiwan
Hardworking
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
WAN YI
China
Lonely
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Deri Judit
Hungary
Staircase
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Guha Suparna
India
THE EYES
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Olivier Daan
England
Perseverance
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
CHOW KAI HONG
Canada
Dawn 2
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Sugrue Teddy
Republic of Ireland
House On The Hill
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Buecker Holger
Germany
Old Richard
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Ilievski Filip
North Macedonia
Alone
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
YOULUN WU
Taiwan
Humming
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
JONES MARGARET
Wales
Three Pounds To Park Here
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Pop Ovi D
Romania
6 chairs
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Gileski Dejan
North Macedonia
Ovce Pole 1-2017
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Schmidt Kruno
Germany
Le Monte-Saint Michel
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Sibley Sue
England
Preparing to Leave
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
BASU KONARK
India
Eid Prayer BNW_5
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Borojevic Nenad
Serbia
I'm telling you a story
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Strkov Kiril
North Macedonia
Swiming
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
DUMANGIN JACKY
France
Mers les Bains

SECTION D) PEOPLE

FIAP
Gold medal
Wong Yin
England
Chelsea Pensioner in Art Gallery
PSA
Gold medal
AN XIPING
China
Begging
FSM
Gold medal
Chui Lin Catherine Chiu
Hong Kong
An Old Smoking Man
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Kluger Manfred
Germany
peacock dance-1
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Ming Tam
Hong Kong
Childhood Dream
FK OHRID
Gold medal
Nguyen Tan Tuan
Vietnam
The sound of bamboo brooms
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Dittus Nicole
Germany
Tippytoe
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Cufar Aleksander
Slovenia
House-11
 
FK OHRID
Silver medal
Garcia Pitarch Pili
Spain
Transport de te
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
LE HUU THIET
Vietnam
Put bricks in the oven
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
WAN YI
China
curtain
FK OHRID
Bronze medal
Khan Md Mahabub Hossain
Bangladesh
Crossing
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Jensen Roland
Denmark
Frida848
FIAP
Honorable mention
Okoniewski Tomasz
Poland
bon appetit
PSA
Honorable mention
Nguyen Than
Vietnam
Tuna
PSA
Honorable mention
Buecker Holger
Germany
Graf Lindorf of Coppelius
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Liu Beimeng
China
Daliang Mountains38
PSA
Honorable mention
Shehab Huda
Kuwait
Runway
FSM
Honorable mention
Pesterac Vojislav Vojo
Serbia
5.oktober 676
FSM
Honorable mention
SOARES GOMES ROBERTO
Brazil
THE KISS
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Xu Fuyong
China
Indonesia Valley Festival46
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Goldin Leonid
Israel
Roses for loved ones
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
DAS JAYATU CHANDRA
India
FLIPPED
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Sveen Atle
Norway
Denisa on cube II
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Bell John
Wales
The surfer
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Borko Ivo
Slovenia
Two windows of her home
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Wasiak Kasia
Republic of Ireland
Green melancholy
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Brown Trish
New Zealand
Delightful and Delighted
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Bell Linda
Wales
Mans best friend
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
MAITRA PIU
India
Fishermen
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Huang Haiyan
China
Hammer tribe47
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
woodpecker huang
Taiwan
city view B
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Bushe Catherine
Republic of Ireland
The bike with no saddle
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Watson Graeme
Australia
Bull By The Horns
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Chen Yichao
China
Care
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Boyle Judy
Northern Ireland
at the wake
 
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Nag Shibram
India
glaring stare
FK OHRID
Honorable mention
Tzeng Chin Fa
Taiwan
Fisherwoman
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Yan Xiaoyue
China
Ethiopian10
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Salim Mohammad Ali
USA
Returning from Bishwa Ijtema
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Halvas Nielsen Herdis
Germany
Unhappy Mursi woman
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
van Son Max
Netherlands
Splash
Please wait...