Members Area


Email:

Password:
3RD INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BOKA BAY 2021

SALON MLADOST - Awards

SECTION C) NATURE

FIAP
Gold medal
JANEZ PAPEZ
Slovenia
LORD OF THE FOREST
PSA
Gold medal
Elliott Toni
Australia
Yawn
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
AL Mushaifri Abdulla
Qatar
After The Rain
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Okoniewski Tomasz
Poland
morning rut 2
 
FK MLADOST
Gold medal
Pichler Thomas
Austria
Nibble
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Anagnostidis Marc
France
Male Calopteryx Virgo
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Pollard Andy
England
Wren Doing Yoga
FK MLADOST
Silver medal
Reibl Klaus
Germany
Peli
 
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Krstic Slobodan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Guster 5970
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Chan Ching Ching
Hong Kong
Childhood Sweetheart
FK MLADOST
Bronze medal
CHAO LING JYI
Taiwan
Chameleon
FIAP
Honorable mention
Catania Gottfried
Malta
Two Meerkats
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
CHAN HW
Hong Kong
Snow wild ape 68
PSA
Honorable mention
Kranitz Roland
Hungary
Direct hit
PSA
Honorable mention
LYBAERT Daniel
Netherlands
Gorillaportret
PSA
Honorable mention
NN HARISH
India
TEACHER AND DISCIPLES
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Feldman Barry
Australia
Fruit bat
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Habringer Wolfgang
Austria
Haubenlangur 42
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Halvas Nielsen Herdis
Germany
Lion on the log 2
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
LIANG HAIKUN
China
capture
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Rotstein Alain
Belgium
Soumission
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Schulz Ruediger
Germany
Lighted Fern
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Fischer Jie
USA
Lion Hunting 1
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Molnar Janos
Hungary
Morning mirror
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Mulvenna Tony
Northern Ireland
The Fishing Polar Bear
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Tan Lee Eng
Singapore
Oriental Honey Buzzard 32
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Venter Francois
South Africa
Twins
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
webster jennifer margaret
England
tufted Red Squirrel
 
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
discart chris
Belgium
reflection 1
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Lyngsie Jes
Denmark
Black Sun
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Steiner Helmut
Austria
Enjoy your meal
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
TAN MIN
Malaysia
Golden wanaka
 
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
TEZEL MUSTAFA
Turkey
Canyon1
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Van Calsteren Louis
Belgium
Lionnes
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Christensen Thomas A
Denmark
Ants-2
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Evirgen Mustafa
Cyprus
All together
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
YU JURONG
China
Flowing clouds
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Sinha Barun
India
Stretching Leopard
Please wait...